Competition: International Season Opening

Information:
  • 290 athletes from 21 nations
  • 115 women and 175 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 729 races (35x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
11.10.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sverre Lunde Pedersen (Neo) NOR 1:47.05 -
2 Bart Swings (Senior) BEL 1:47.36 +0.310
3 Jan Blokhuijsen (Senior) NED 1:47.60 +0.550
4 Sindre Henriksen (Neo) NOR 1:47.81 +0.760
5 Lennart Velema (Neo) NED 1:48.07 +1.020
6 Patrick Roest (Neo) NED 1:48.58 +1.530
7 Sjoerd.88 de Vries (Senior) NED 1:49.07 SB +2.020
8 Håvard Bøkko (Senior) NOR 1:49.10 +2.050
9 Renz Rotteveel (Senior) NED 1:49.52 SB +2.470
10 Peter Michael (Senior) NZL 1:49.64 +2.590
11 David Andersson (Neo) SWE 1:49.82 +2.770
12 Piotr Puszkarski (Senior) POL 1:49.93 +2.880
13 Vitalij Mikhajlov (Senior) BLR 1:49.97 +2.920
14 Joep Kalverdijk (Neo) NED 1:50.07 SB +3.020
15 Simen Spieler Nilsen (Neo) NOR 1:50.37 +3.320
16 Espen Tveit (Senior) NOR 1:50.48 SB +3.430
17 Konrád Nagy (Senior) HUN 1:50.53 +3.480
18 Sebastian Klosinski (Neo) POL 1:50.74 +3.690
19 Arvin Wijsman (Neo) NED 1:50.78 SB +3.730
20 Reyon Kay (Senior) NZL 1:50.79 +3.740
21 Sander Meijerink (Neo) NED 1:50.80 PB +3.750
22 Livio Wenger (Neo) SUI 1:51.01 +3.960
23 Marten Liiv (A2) EST 1:51.09 NRJ, NR +4.040
24 Viktor Hald Thorup (Neo) DEN 1:51.43 +4.380
25 Remco Schouten (Neo) NED 1:51.44 SB +4.390
26 Thomas Geerdinck (Neo) NED 1:51.53 SB +4.480
27 Anton Kapustin (Neo) BLR 1:51.54 PB +4.490
28 Jeroen Janissen (A1) NED 1:51.58 +4.530
29 Wessel Schilders (Senior) NED 1:51.64 PB +4.590
30 Stefan Due Schmidt (Neo) DEN 1:51.74 SB +4.690
31 Tom Kant (A2) NED 1:52.18 SB +5.130
32 Mathias Vosté (Neo) BEL 1:52.24 +5.190
33 Ignat Golovatiuk (A2) BLR 1:52.26 +5.210
34 Mart Bruggink (Senior) NED 1:52.37 PB +5.320
35 Verneri Kinnunen (Neo) FIN 1:52.45 +5.400
36 Kars Jansman (Neo) NED 1:52.46 +5.410
37 August Teodor Haugen (Senior) NOR 1:52.49 +5.440
38 Wesly Dijs (Neo) NED 1:52.73 +5.680
39 Carlo Cesar (Neo) NED 1:52.91 SB +5.860
40 Bart Vreugdenhil (Neo) NED 1:52.92 SB +5.870
41 Jurian de Graaff (Neo) NED 1:52.95 PB +5.900
42 Tom Olthof (Neo) NED 1:53.46 PB +6.410
43 Michele Malfatti (Neo) ITA 1:53.77 +6.720
44 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (Senior) NOR 1:53.91 +6.860
45 Jan Hamers (A2) NED 1:54.02 +6.970
46 Leon van Alstede (Senior) NED 1:54.04 PB +6.990
47 Alessio Trentini (Neo) ITA 1:54.46 +7.410
48 Thijs Govers (A1) NED 1:54.52 SB +7.470
49 Victor Ramler (A2) NED 1:54.53 SB +7.480
50 Jeffrey Kors (Neo) NED 1:54.64 SB +7.590
51 Ronald Ligtenberg (Neo) NED 1:54.72 SB +7.670
52 Davide Ghiotto (Neo) ITA 1:54.72 +7.670
53 Luc Heine (A1) NED 1:54.82 SB +7.770
54 Jeffrey Doornbusch (Senior) NED 1:55.07 +8.020
55 Casper de Gier (Neo) NED 1:55.07 SB +8.020
56 Mario Valencia (Neo) COL 1:55.09 NR +8.040
57 Timo Verkaaik (Senior) NED 1:55.18 PB +8.130
58 Herre Luisman (A1) NED 1:55.87 PB +8.820
59 Mark Ooijevaar (M30) NED 1:55.94 +8.890
60 Christian Oberbichler (Neo) SUI 1:56.01 +8.960
61 Artjom Tsjaban (Neo) BLR 1:56.19 PB +9.140
62 Ruben Kieftenburg (A1) NED 1:56.29 +9.240
63 Mikkel Kirkegaard Øritsland (Neo) DEN 1:56.53 SB +9.480
64 Joshua Capponi (Neo) AUS 1:56.84 SB +9.790
65 Feiko Bierman (Neo) NED 1:56.92 +9.870
66 Noa Romeijn (A1) NED 1:56.98 +9.930
67 Jeffrey Rosanelli (B2) ITA 1:57.21 +10.160
68 Viktor Molkenboer (Neo) NED 1:57.64 +10.590
69 Mikkel Emil Højer (Senior) DEN 1:57.71 PB +10.660
70 Jason Steman (A1) NED 1:58.17 +11.120
71 Thijs ten Kampe (Neo) NED 1:58.80 SB +11.750
72 Bram Smallenbroek (Senior) AUT 1:59.75 +12.700
73 Thomas van Dijk (Neo) NED 1:59.92 +12.870
74 Olof Gerritsen (Neo) NED 2:00.28 +13.230
75 Maksim Jurjev (A1) RUS 2:01.65 +14.600
76 Gianluca Prati (B1) ITA 2:01.89 +14.840
77 Joris Harink (A1) NED 2:01.93 +14.880
78 Sven Tellegen (B2) NED 2:02.90 +15.850
79 Francesco Betti (B1) ITA 2:03.66 +16.610
80 Giacomo Dalsass (B2) ITA 2:03.72 +16.670
81 Matthias Nägeli (M??) SUI 2:05.80 +18.750
82 Martin Vårvik Nordheim (B2) NOR 2:05.97 +18.920
83 Kees Langeveld (M55) NED 2:14.99 +27.940
84 Ricardo Brütsch (M30) SUI 2:17.60 +30.550
DNS Matti Yli-Ojanperä (Neo) FIN DNS -
DNS Aatu Hautamäki (Neo) FIN DNS -
DNF Thijs Roozen (Neo) NED DNF -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best