Competition: International Season Opening

Information:
  • 290 athletes from 21 nations
  • 115 women and 175 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 729 races (35x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1500 meter
11.10.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marrit Leenstra (Senior) NED 1:57.83 -
2 Roxanne van Hemert (Senior) NED 2:00.52 +2.690
3 Marina Zueva (Senior) BLR 2:02.59 +4.760
4 Esther Kiel (A2) NED 2:02.93 +5.100
5 Manon Kamminga (Senior) NED 2:03.05 SB +5.220
6 Moniek Klijnstra (Neo) NED 2:03.25 PB +5.420
7 Esmee Visser (Neo) NED 2:03.54 +5.710
Sofie Karoline Haugen (Neo) NOR 2:03.54 +5.710
9 Annemarie Boer (Neo) NED 2:03.74 +5.910
10 Bianca Roosenboom (Senior) NED 2:03.96 PB +6.130
11 Camilla Lund (Neo) NOR 2:04.32 +6.490
12 Natasja Roest (Neo) NED 2:04.43 SB +6.600
13 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Neo) POL 2:04.50 +6.670
14 Sanne van der Schaar (Neo) NED 2:05.06 +7.230
15 Elena Møller Rigas (Neo) DEN 2:05.10 SB +7.270
16 Elisa Dul (B2) NED 2:05.25 +7.420
17 Marit Steunenberg (A1) NED 2:05.29 SB +7.460
18 Tatjana.87 Mikhajlova (Senior) BLR 2:05.34 +7.510
19 Paulien Westerhof (Senior) NED 2:05.35 SB +7.520
20 Loes Adegeest (A2) NED 2:05.62 +7.790
21 Kelly Schouten (Neo) NED 2:05.75 SB +7.920
22 Fabienne Winkel (Neo) NED 2:05.88 SB +8.050
23 Rosanne Fischer (A2) NED 2:06.08 PB +8.250
24 Johanna Östlund (M??) SWE 2:06.29 SB +8.460
25 Manouk van Tol (Senior) NED 2:06.59 +8.760
26 Simone Warmerdam (A1) NED 2:06.81 SB +8.980
27 Deborah Grisenti (A1) ITA 2:06.82 +8.990
28 Ksenija Sadovskaja (Senior) BLR 2:06.86 +9.030
29 Gloria Malfatti (A2) ITA 2:06.94 +9.110
30 Danielle Ootes (A2) NED 2:07.00 PB +9.170
31 Monica Tuijp (A2) NED 2:07.02 SB +9.190
32 Lina Miedema (A1) NED 2:07.73 +9.900
33 Kelly Eijsink (Neo) NED 2:07.90 +10.070
34 Linda Koomen (Neo) NED 2:08.09 SB +10.260
35 Anna Pristalova (Neo) RUS 2:08.56 +10.730
36 Maaike Koomen (Neo) NED 2:08.64 SB +10.810
37 Iza Stekelenburg (A2) NED 2:08.68 +10.850
38 Elina Risku (Senior) FIN 2:09.05 SB +11.220
39 Chiara Cristelli (A1) ITA 2:09.09 +11.260
40 Miina Peltonen (Neo) FIN 2:09.66 SB +11.830
41 Jevgenija Vorobjova (A1) BLR 2:09.98 +12.150
42 Noemi Bonazza (A1) ITA 2:09.99 +12.160
43 Steffi Wubben (Neo) NED 2:10.25 +12.420
44 Demi van Benthem (A1) NED 2:10.48 +12.650
45 Naomi Weeland (A2) NED 2:11.43 SB +13.600
46 José Boots (Neo) NED 2:11.70 +13.870
47 Sophie Webb (Senior) USA 2:11.95 SB +14.120
48 Carmen Dam (Neo) NED 2:12.74 +14.910
49 Freya Reitsma (A1) NED 2:13.18 +15.350
50 Ane By Farstad (B1) NOR 2:13.24 +15.410
51 Kristina Vottsjal (A1) RUS 2:13.27 +15.440
52 Merel Brunsmann (A2) NED 2:14.69 +16.860
53 Veera Sarkanen (Neo) FIN 2:15.88 +18.050
54 Ellia Smeding (A1) GBR 2:16.48 NRJ, NR +18.650
55 Amber Bonke (A1) NED 2:17.23 +19.400
56 Anna Mjøen Holstad (A1) NOR 2:17.47 +19.640
57 Katarzyna Ulkowska (B2) POL 2:28.25 SB +30.420
DNF Lian van Dongen (M50) NED DNF -
DNS Willemijn Cnossen (Neo) NED DNS -
DNF Natalia Jabrzyk (C2) POL DNF -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best