Competition: International Season Opening

Information:
  • 290 athletes from 21 nations
  • 115 women and 175 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 729 races (35x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
10.10.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sanneke de Neeling (Neo) NED 1:18.26 -
2 Bo van der Werff (Neo) NED 1:18.49 +0.230
3 Luiza Złotkowska (Senior) POL 1:18.62 +0.360
4 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) POL 1:18.65 +0.390
5 Moniek Klijnstra (Neo) NED 1:18.69 PB +0.430
6 Sanne van der Schaar (Neo) NED 1:19.34 +1.080
7 Isabelle van Elst (A1) NED 1:19.85 +1.590
8 Lotte van Beek (Senior) NED 1:19.99 +1.730
9 Elina Risku (Senior) FIN 1:20.26 +2.000
10 Elisa Dul (B2) NED 1:20.28 SB +2.020
11 Aveline Hylkema (Neo) NED 1:20.34 +2.080
12 Tatjana.87 Mikhajlova (Senior) BLR 1:20.36 +2.100
13 Julia Berentschot (Neo) NED 1:20.39 +2.130
14 Ksenija Sadovskaja (Senior) BLR 1:20.54 +2.280
15 Manouk van Tol (Senior) NED 1:20.75 +2.490
16 Marit Steunenberg (A1) NED 1:21.01 SB +2.750
17 Lina Miedema (A1) NED 1:21.11 +2.850
18 Bianca Roosenboom (Senior) NED 1:21.15 PB +2.890
19 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Neo) NOR 1:21.27 +3.010
20 Elena Møller Rigas (Neo) DEN 1:21.90 SB +3.640
21 Steffi Wubben (Neo) NED 1:22.02 +3.760
22 Naomi Weeland (A2) NED 1:22.04 +3.780
23 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL 1:22.07 +3.810
24 Bente van den Berge (Neo) NED 1:22.16 +3.900
25 Tessa van der Neut (Neo) NED 1:22.18 SB +3.920
26 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Neo) POL 1:22.19 SB +3.930
27 Gloria Malfatti (A2) ITA 1:22.26 +4.000
28 Rosanne Fischer (A2) NED 1:22.44 PB +4.180
29 Miranda Dekker (M??) NED 1:22.52 +4.260
30 Urszula Włodarczyk (Neo) POL 1:23.00 +4.740
31 Willemijn Cnossen (Neo) NED 1:23.05 +4.790
32 Kelly Eijsink (Neo) NED 1:23.18 SB +4.920
33 Yvonne Daldossi (Senior) ITA 1:23.26 +5.000
34 Deborah Grisenti (A1) ITA 1:23.28 +5.020
35 Freya Reitsma (A1) NED 1:23.32 +5.060
36 Linda Bortolotti (Neo) ITA 1:23.56 +5.300
37 Imke Brommer (A1) NED 1:23.73 SB +5.470
38 Noemi Bonazza (A1) ITA 1:24.11 +5.850
39 Tessa Sintenie (Neo) NED 1:24.20 +5.940
40 Carmen Dam (Neo) NED 1:24.27 +6.010
41 Demi van Benthem (A1) NED 1:24.30 +6.040
42 Linda Koomen (Neo) NED 1:24.56 SB +6.300
43 Iza Stekelenburg (A2) NED 1:24.66 +6.400
44 Edel Jasmijn Bording (A2) NED 1:24.74 SB +6.480
45 Miina Peltonen (Neo) FIN 1:24.80 +6.540
46 Chiara Cristelli (A1) ITA 1:24.82 +6.560
47 Eva-Sterre Bording (Neo) NED 1:25.10 SB +6.840
48 Merel Brunsmann (A2) NED 1:25.44 PB +7.180
49 Marija Minibajeva (B1) RUS 1:26.80 +8.540
50 Ellia Smeding (A1) GBR 1:27.74 NRJ, NR +9.480
51 Anna Mjøen Holstad (A1) NOR 1:27.94 +9.680
52 Susanna Lehtiniemi (Neo) FIN 1:29.31 SB +11.050
53 Amber Bonke (A1) NED 1:30.56 PB +12.300
54 Lian van Dongen (M50) NED 1:31.95 +13.690
55 Ingeborg Winther Storler (B2) NOR 1:33.03 +14.770
DQ Mayon Kuipers (Senior) NED DQ -
DNS Rosa Pater (Senior) NED DNS -
DQ Floor van den Brandt (Senior) NED DQ -
DNF Monica Tuijp (A2) NED DNF -
DNS Ane By Farstad (B1) NOR DNS -
DNS Milana Kostenko (B1) RUS DNS -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best