Competition: International Race

Information:
  • 389 athletes from 1 nation
  • 139 women and 250 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 1016 races (15x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 38.89 Zetao Lin (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 38.90 Mingyue Zhao (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.27 Shuo.03 Zhang (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.35 Fengyu Sun (C2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.51 Yuan.99 Gao (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.64 Longshuai Li (C2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.65 Youzhi Jiang (Senior) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.67 Xingxu Song (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.78 Chaofan Bi (A1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.84 Huiyu Qi (B1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.89 Yanghaotian Wu (A1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.91 Haoyan.97 Wang (Neo) Jiajun Liu (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.26 Jinshuai Fan (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.64 Hongxu Chang (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.71 Jinshuo Liu (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.92 Aredake Buerliesi (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.95 Le Yang (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.96 Yue.00 Song (Neo) 20.09.2019
500 meter 40.97 Wenbo Ma (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.99 Zimiao Yin (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 41.03 Guangyuan Gao (C2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 41.18 Junjie Tong (C2) Yanhui Zhao (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 41.36 Yu.03 Wang (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 41.39 Xinyu.0700 Liu (A2) Feng.96 Gao (Senior) 20.09.2019
500 meter 41.44 Guangxin Ji (B1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 42.08 Enbiao Zhang (C2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 42.17 Xiang.00 Li (Neo) 20.09.2019
500 meter 42.19 Sihan Bao (A1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 42.39 Ruolong Wang (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 43.79 Qianwen Xiao (A1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 43.83 Wenyao Ma (B1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 44.87 Dongyue.00 Li (Neo) Siyu Ma (C2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.20 Ying.03 Li (B2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.66 Mengna Yang (B1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.69 Xinmiao.02 Zhang (A1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.99 Danyang Zhou (B1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 46.07 Juping Zou (B2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 53.92 Yinghui Jia (Neo) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:17.36 Jiarui Huang (B1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:17.65 Mingyang Xu (A2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:18.68 Haiyang Yan (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:19.05 Jiajun Liu (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:19.48 Fengyu Sun (C2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:19.67 Zetao Lin (Neo) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.13 Shuo.03 Zhang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.42 Cheng Yin (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.44 Chenyang Wang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.51 Zihang Zhou (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.53 Chenglong Zhao (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.65 Xingxu Song (Neo) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.74 Sixiang Zhao (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:21.79 Feng.96 Gao (Senior) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:21.86 Ran Yan (C1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:21.92 Aredake Buerliesi (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:21.95 Jinshuo Liu (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:21.97 Feihe Zhao (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:22.36 Wenjun Shang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:23.12 Jinshuai Fan (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:23.56 Yu.03 Wang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:23.66 Rongtian Zhang (B1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.03 Baixiang Chi (B1) Zehua Liu (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.25 Guoen Song (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.63 Le Yang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.69 Junming Zhang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.83 Junjie Tong (C2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.90 Chenghai Yu (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:25.50 Danfeng Zhang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:25.93 Sihan Bao (A1) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:26.43 Ruolong Wang (Neo) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:29.26 Zhixian Wang (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:29.43 Yuxi Zhang (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:30.64 Feifei Qin (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:31.99 Shuo Chen (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:32.13 Xinmiao.02 Zhang (A1) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:32.19 Siyu Qing (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:34.19 Shuang Pan (B2) 21.09.2019
1500 meter 1:57.71 Zhenquan Lu (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:00.33 Chaofan Bi (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:00.58 Mingyang Xu (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:01.77 Wenbo Ma (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:02.10 Cheng Yin (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:02.67 Junqi Wang (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:02.91 Mingyang Fan (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:03.22 Xuqi Wang (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:04.34 Yichen Sun (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:05.02 Longshuai Li (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:05.06 Mingyu Yang (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:05.08 Chenglong Zhao (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:05.14 Zhichao Fan (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:05.39 Yining Zhao (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:05.78 Zetao Lin (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:06.02 Guangxin Ji (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:06.31 Yanhui Zhao (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:06.84 Yang.04 Liu (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:07.00 Dongyu.04 Zhang (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:07.75 Jinshuai Fan (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:08.16 Le Yang (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:08.53 Feihe Zhao (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:08.60 Ran Yan (C1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:09.24 Yingzhe Yang (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:09.80 Chenghai Yu (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:10.09 Zehua Liu (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:11.14 Zhengri Du (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:11.29 Feng.96 Gao (Senior) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:11.33 Malati Maheshati (n/a) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:12.69 Xinyu Su (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:13.01 Xinyu.0700 Liu (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:16.22 Qi.04 Shao (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:16.28 Yunshan Song (n/a) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:18.44 Siyu Chen (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:20.77 Jiaxin Liu (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:21.64 Xinmiao.02 Zhang (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:21.99 Yan Hou (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:30.38 Yinghua Zhao (B1) 22.09.2019
3000 meter 4:40.29 Ning Sun (C2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:41.38 Meiqi Li (Neo) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:48.58 Tian.99 Zheng (Neo) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:51.53 Shuo.02 Liu (A1) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:53.10 Jiaxin Liu (B2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:54.17 Xinmiao.02 Zhang (A1) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:56.96 Yuxi Zhang (B2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:59.09 Biying Sun (B2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:00.14 Ran.02 Li (B2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:04.27 Siyu Qing (B2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:04.90 Xin.03 Li (B1) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:08.65 Qian Tan (C2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:12.26 Yan Hou (A2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:28.54 Qi Zhu (B1) 21.09.2019
5000 meter 7:03.75 Shuai Lyu (B1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:17.19 Jiawei Cao (B1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:21.22 Shuai Xu (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:24.89 Xiangjun Li (A2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:25.09 Xin.03 Zhang (B1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:31.17 Feng.96 Gao (Senior) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:33.49 Mingyu Yang (A2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:40.04 Yi.02 Ding (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:40.52 Jiajun Liu (B2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:40.56 Chenyang Wang (B2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:41.85 Shuilong Zhu (B1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:45.92 Junda Li (Neo) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:48.16 Rui.03 Li (B2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:52.92 Zhichao Fan (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:53.78 Chenghai Yu (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:56.31 Yulong Zhang (B2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:58.83 Malati Maheshati (n/a) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 8:22.30 Te Li (B2) 20.09.2019
Last Update: 23.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.62 Tianli Zhang (A2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 38.09 Jiaxin Guan (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 38.25 Wei Ma (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 38.41 Bowen Tan (A1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 38.51 Ashan Ahetamu (A1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 38.56 Mengran Yang (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 38.57 Jiarui Huang (B1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 38.68 Zhihao Liang (A2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 38.89 Zetao Lin (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 38.90 Mingyue Zhao (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.05 Qiaozhi Li (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.27 Shuo.03 Zhang (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.35 Fengyu Sun (C2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.40 Xinyu Geng (A2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.42 Haoyanfei Li (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.47 Chenglong Dong (A1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.50 Qiang Ye (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.51 Yuan.99 Gao (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.61 Zhibo Cui (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.64 Longshuai Li (C2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.65 Youzhi Jiang (Senior) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.66 Junqi Wang (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.67 Xingxu Song (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.70 Qiwen Zhu (C2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.77 Zhiwen Guo (Senior) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.78 Chaofan Bi (A1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.80 Jingyang Ju (B1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.84 Huiyu Qi (B1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.87 Xin.05 Wang (C2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.89 Yanghaotian Wu (A1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.91 Haoyan.97 Wang (Neo) Jiajun Liu (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 39.96 Shuang.02 Li (B2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 40.09 Meng.01 Wang (A1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.10 Zenglu Qi (A1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.14 Jitao Jin (C2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.21 Weifeng Wang (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.26 Jinshuai Fan (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.27 Mingyu Yang (A2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.52 Yanxiang Zheng (B1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.56 Mingrong Cao (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.58 Jian.00 Zhang (A2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.63 Zhengri Du (A2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.64 Hongxu Chang (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.67 Peng.91 Xu (Senior) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.71 Jinshuo Liu (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.81 Yongxiang Wang (B1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.86 Sixiang Zhao (A1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.88 Zixin Yin (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.92 Aredake Buerliesi (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.95 Le Yang (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.96 Yue.00 Song (Neo) 20.09.2019
500 meter 40.97 Wenbo Ma (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 40.99 Zimiao Yin (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 41.03 Guangyuan Gao (C2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 41.14 Shuilong Zhu (B1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 41.17 Yang.04 Liu (B1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 41.18 Junjie Tong (C2) Yanhui Zhao (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 41.21 Yunyuan Li (Senior) 20.09.2019
500 meter 41.36 Yu.03 Wang (B2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 41.38 Youdan Chang (Neo) 20.09.2019
500 meter 41.39 Xinyu.0700 Liu (A2) Feng.96 Gao (Senior) 20.09.2019
500 meter 41.40 Rongtian Zhang (B1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 41.44 Guangxin Ji (B1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 41.47 Bin Xue (A1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 41.49 Yang.02 Liu (B2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 41.62 Xintong Wang (Neo) 20.09.2019
500 meter 41.76 Huaiyu Chu (C2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 41.86 Yan.00 Wang (Neo) 20.09.2019
500 meter 41.98 Kaida Han (C2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 42.08 Enbiao Zhang (C2) 21.09.2019
500 meter 42.17 Xiang.00 Li (Neo) 20.09.2019
500 meter 42.19 Sihan Bao (A1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 42.39 Ruolong Wang (Neo) 21.09.2019
500 meter 42.42 Guodong Pei (A1) 21.09.2019
500 meter 42.71 Chang.02 Lu (B2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 42.74 Jia Li (B2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 42.93 Huihan Wang (Neo) 20.09.2019
500 meter 43.26 Fulin Li (Neo) 20.09.2019
500 meter 43.55 Zhixian Wang (B2) Yulin Li (A1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 43.79 Qianwen Xiao (A1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 43.83 Wenyao Ma (B1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 43.90 Meina Yang (A1) Xinyu Su (A2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 44.03 Jiaxin Zhang (B1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 44.13 Zihan Xia (B2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 44.20 Qi.04 Shao (B1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 44.79 Yuhan Lu (B1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 44.81 Jingwen.98 Li (Neo) Yu Si (B1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 44.85 Qi Sun (A2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 44.86 Mo Su (C2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 44.87 Dongyue.00 Li (Neo) Siyu Ma (C2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.09 Qing Wang (B1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.19 Xiaoping Zhang (B1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.20 Ying.03 Li (B2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.24 Shuo.02 Liu (A1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.27 Ye.03 Zhang (B2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.57 Qian Tan (C2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.66 Mengna Yang (B1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.68 Shiqi Guan (B2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.69 Xinmiao.02 Zhang (A1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.71 Yan.02 Liu (A1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.76 Keying Wang (C2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.79 Haiping Xin (B1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.95 Yue.01 Zhao (A1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 45.99 Danyang Zhou (B1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 46.07 Juping Zou (B2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 46.08 Haonan Wu (C2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 46.40 Xin.03 Li (B1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 47.13 Yinghua Zhao (B1) 20.09.2019
500 meter 47.44 Zirui Zhou (C2) 20.09.2019
500 meter 53.92 Yinghui Jia (Neo) 20.09.2019
500 meter 1:02.13 Shenghao Fang (A1) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:14.74 Yahefu Aipeierding (A2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:15.47 Yong Yao (A2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:15.60 Zilong Wang (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:15.68 Guowei Yang (A2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:15.92 Xiangjun Li (A2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:16.00 Ze Liu (B1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:16.24 Fanzhi Wang (Neo) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:17.25 Ao Liu (Neo) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:17.28 Mingxuan Zhou (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:17.30 Yang.01 Wang (A2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:17.36 Jiarui Huang (B1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:17.44 Tianli Zhang (A2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:17.52 Wei Ma (Neo) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:17.53 Xiaoyang Pan (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:17.65 Mingyang Xu (A2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:17.98 Hao.96 Dong (Neo) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:18.68 Haiyang Yan (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:19.05 Jiajun Liu (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:19.36 Xuqi Wang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:19.43 Bowen Tan (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:19.44 Xinyu Geng (A2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:19.48 Fengyu Sun (C2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:19.67 Zetao Lin (Neo) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:19.68 Jinlong Wu (B1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:19.88 Pengxiang Gao (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.13 Shuo.03 Zhang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.42 Cheng Yin (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.44 Chenyang Wang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.51 Zihang Zhou (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.53 Chenglong Zhao (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.59 Meng.01 Wang (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.65 Xingxu Song (Neo) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.74 Sixiang Zhao (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.94 Haoyanfei Li (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:20.98 Zenglu Qi (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:21.51 Yanxiang Zheng (B1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:21.79 Feng.96 Gao (Senior) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:21.86 Ran Yan (C1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:21.92 Aredake Buerliesi (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:21.95 Jinshuo Liu (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:21.97 Feihe Zhao (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:22.04 Yongxiang Wang (B1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:22.29 Mingrong Cao (Neo) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:22.36 Wenjun Shang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:22.48 Guangxin Ji (B1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:22.56 Yang.04 Liu (B1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:22.84 Xin.02 Liu (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:23.12 Jinshuai Fan (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:23.23 Yunyuan Li (Senior) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:23.50 Kaida Han (C2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:23.56 Yu.03 Wang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:23.62 Jian.00 Zhang (A2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:23.66 Rongtian Zhang (B1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:23.76 Xinmiao.00 Zhang (A2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.03 Baixiang Chi (B1) Zehua Liu (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.25 Guoen Song (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.32 Jiajun Tian (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.40 Zhengri Du (A2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.63 Le Yang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.69 Junming Zhang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.71 Xingjia Zhang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.80 Yuangeng Tong (B1) Huaiyu Chu (C2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.83 Junjie Tong (C2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:24.90 Chenghai Yu (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:25.50 Danfeng Zhang (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:25.59 Sijia Liu (C2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:25.62 Qiang.1102 Li (B2) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:25.93 Sihan Bao (A1) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:26.30 Luping Fan (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:26.37 Yibing Liu (A2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:26.43 Ruolong Wang (Neo) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:26.76 Guodong Pei (A1) 20.09.2019
1000 meter 1:27.16 Yingying Wang (C2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:27.66 Xinyu.0700 Liu (A2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:28.51 Siying Dong (A1) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:29.26 Zhixian Wang (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:29.43 Yuxi Zhang (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:29.45 Jia Li (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:29.80 Xiaoping Zhang (B1) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:29.89 Zihan Xia (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:30.50 Biying Sun (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:30.60 Yulin Li (A1) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:30.64 Feifei Qin (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:30.69 Jiaxin Zhang (B1) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:30.82 Wenwen Zhang (B1) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:30.86 Qianwen Xiao (A1) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:31.99 Shuo Chen (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:32.13 Xinmiao.02 Zhang (A1) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:32.19 Siyu Qing (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:32.32 Qian Tan (C2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:32.79 Yuhan Lu (B1) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:32.80 Wu Gu (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:33.03 Ye.03 Zhang (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:33.36 Shiqi Guan (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:33.50 Yue.01 Zhao (A1) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:34.16 Xin.03 Li (B1) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:34.19 Shuang Pan (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:34.66 Yuxin.05 Chen (C2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:35.32 Ran.02 Li (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:36.53 Juping Zou (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:37.78 Ying.03 Li (B2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:38.30 Zirui Zhou (C2) 21.09.2019
1000 meter 1:38.51 Qing Wang (B1) 21.09.2019
1500 meter 1:56.52 Xiangjun Li (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 1:57.71 Zhenquan Lu (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 1:58.79 Wei Ma (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 1:59.81 Lei Chen (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:00.33 Chaofan Bi (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:00.34 Tianli Zhang (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:00.58 Mingyang Xu (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:01.17 Zilong Wang (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:01.62 Jingyang Ju (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:01.77 Wenbo Ma (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:02.10 Cheng Yin (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:02.40 Ashan Ahetamu (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:02.65 Yanli Hou (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:02.67 Junqi Wang (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:02.91 Mingyang Fan (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:03.22 Xuqi Wang (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:03.56 Yanghaotian Wu (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:03.66 Qiwen Zhu (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:03.94 Jinlong Wu (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:04.04 Wei.02 Wang (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:04.28 Yunchao Yu (Senior) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:04.34 Yichen Sun (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:04.43 Xinyu Geng (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:04.60 Shuilong Zhu (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:04.77 Xu.05 Zhao (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:04.79 Mengjun Zhang (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:04.81 Sixiang Zhao (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:05.02 Longshuai Li (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:05.06 Mingyu Yang (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:05.08 Chenglong Zhao (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:05.14 Zhichao Fan (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:05.39 Yining Zhao (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:05.40 Ao Liu (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:05.78 Zetao Lin (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:05.81 Xin.03 Zhang (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:05.92 Lutong Zhang (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:06.02 Guangxin Ji (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:06.31 Yanhui Zhao (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:06.39 Xin.05 Wang (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:06.42 Bin Xue (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:06.44 Yongxiang Wang (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:06.50 Meng.01 Wang (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:06.84 Yang.04 Liu (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:07.00 Dongyu.04 Zhang (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:07.11 Mingyue Zhao (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:07.47 Haoyanfei Li (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:07.75 Jinshuai Fan (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:08.11 Zenglu Qi (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:08.16 Le Yang (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:08.35 Weifeng Wang (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:08.44 Jitao Jin (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:08.53 Feihe Zhao (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:08.60 Ran Yan (C1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:09.19 Kaida Han (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:09.24 Yingzhe Yang (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:09.79 Yuangeng Tong (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:09.80 Chenghai Yu (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:09.83 Huihan Wang (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:09.88 Fengyu Sun (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:10.09 Zehua Liu (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:10.36 Huaiyu Chu (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:10.75 Zihan.05 Liu (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:11.14 Zhengri Du (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:11.29 Feng.96 Gao (Senior) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:11.33 Malati Maheshati (n/a) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:11.93 Na.93 Li (Senior) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:11.99 Jian.00 Zhang (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:12.69 Xinyu Su (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:13.01 Xinyu.0700 Liu (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:13.08 Luping Fan (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:14.81 Guodong Pei (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:16.22 Qi.04 Shao (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:16.28 Yunshan Song (n/a) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:16.73 Mo Su (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:16.75 Jiajing Lyu (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:18.21 Lulin Wang (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:18.44 Siyu Chen (Neo) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:20.26 Shuo.02 Liu (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:20.77 Jiaxin Liu (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:21.08 Keying Wang (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:21.64 Xinmiao.02 Zhang (A1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:21.81 Wenwen Zhang (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:21.99 Yan Hou (A2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:22.74 Siyu Ma (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:25.27 Siyu Qing (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:25.31 Danfeng Zhang (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:27.58 Shiqi Guan (B2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:28.13 Yuxin.05 Chen (C2) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:28.90 Qi Zhu (B1) 22.09.2019
1500 meter 2:30.38 Yinghua Zhao (B1) 22.09.2019
3000 meter 4:31.65 Yunyuan Li (Senior) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:34.98 Huihan Wang (Neo) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:39.73 Lilan Jin (Neo) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:39.99 Xinyu Su (A2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:40.29 Ning Sun (C2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:40.81 Yuting Zhou (Neo) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:41.38 Meiqi Li (Neo) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:41.46 Jingyang Feng (A2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:42.53 Lulin Wang (Neo) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:45.20 Xinyu.0700 Liu (A2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:46.01 Dongyue Huang (B1) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:47.71 Zhiqiong Zhang (B1) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:47.78 Sijia Liu (C2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:48.50 Yingqian Cui (B2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:48.58 Tian.99 Zheng (Neo) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:49.77 Yue Fang (A2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:51.53 Shuo.02 Liu (A1) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:51.66 Keying Wang (C2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:53.10 Jiaxin Liu (B2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:53.93 Jiajing Lyu (B1) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:54.17 Xinmiao.02 Zhang (A1) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:55.60 Yu Si (B1) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:55.65 Chen.00 Chen (A2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:55.74 Linlin Wang (B2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:56.96 Yuxi Zhang (B2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:57.97 Siqi Li (A1) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 4:59.09 Biying Sun (B2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:00.14 Ran.02 Li (B2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:00.27 Xiaohan Sun (A2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:03.46 Xinxue Hu (C2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:03.72 Wenwen Zhang (B1) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:04.22 Yuhan Lu (B1) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:04.27 Siyu Qing (B2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:04.90 Xin.03 Li (B1) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:08.65 Qian Tan (C2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:09.25 Qi Sun (A2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:12.26 Yan Hou (A2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:13.59 Xinyu.01 Li (A2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:15.57 Ye.03 Zhang (B2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:17.77 Shiqi Guan (B2) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:18.95 Yan.02 Liu (A1) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:28.54 Qi Zhu (B1) 21.09.2019
3000 meter 5:35.87 Danyang Zhou (B1) 21.09.2019
5000 meter 7:03.75 Shuai Lyu (B1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:08.47 Boyue Yang (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:17.19 Jiawei Cao (B1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:19.81 Yanzhe Xu (Neo) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:21.22 Shuai Xu (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:21.48 Lei Chen (B1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:24.89 Xiangjun Li (A2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:25.09 Xin.03 Zhang (B1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:26.36 Sida Zhou (A2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:28.42 Chao.01 Zhang (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:29.18 Changxin Lyu (A2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:29.39 Kaizhi Jin (A2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:31.17 Feng.96 Gao (Senior) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:33.38 Xinyu Chen (B1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:33.46 Sixiang Zhao (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:33.49 Mingyu Yang (A2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:34.16 Xiangan Wang (A2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:34.71 Jiaming Leng (Neo) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:38.78 Haowei Yang (A2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:39.00 Hao.96 Dong (Neo) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:40.04 Yi.02 Ding (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:40.52 Jiajun Liu (B2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:40.56 Chenyang Wang (B2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:40.73 Kaiwen Ma (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:41.29 Yunchao Cai (B2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:41.85 Shuilong Zhu (B1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:42.16 Xin.05 Wang (C2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:43.35 Jianshi Shen (C2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:43.44 Hao Liang (B2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:43.67 Jiajun Tian (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:45.82 Ashan Ahetamu (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:45.92 Junda Li (Neo) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:46.18 Bo.01 Wang (A2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:48.16 Rui.03 Li (B2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:48.21 Shuangfeng Liu (A2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:49.27 Meng.01 Wang (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:52.92 Zhichao Fan (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:53.78 Chenghai Yu (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:55.08 Yuangeng Tong (B1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:55.12 Bin Xue (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:56.31 Yulong Zhang (B2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:58.83 Malati Maheshati (n/a) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:59.20 Mengjun Zhang (B2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 7:59.85 Yekeben Alayi (Neo) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 8:01.01 Feihe Zhao (B2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 8:01.43 Yanghaotian Wu (A1) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 8:09.69 Nuerkamali Palashati (A2) 20.09.2019
5000 meter 8:22.30 Te Li (B2) 20.09.2019
Last Update: 23.05.2024