Competition: International Race

Information:
  • 176 athletes from 21 nations
  • 72 women and 104 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 448 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
13.10.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alexis Contin (Senior) FRA 1:48.06 -
2 Dmitrij Babenko (Senior) KAZ 1:49.29 +1.230
3 Tyler Derraugh (Senior) CAN 1:50.40 +2.340
4 Pepijn van der Vinne (Neo) NED 1:50.88 PB +2.820
5 Bram Smallenbroek (Senior) AUT 1:50.90 +2.840
6 Rienk Nauta (Senior) NED 1:51.96 +3.900
7 Piotr Puszkarski (Senior) POL 1:52.08 SB +4.020
8 Bas Bervoets (Senior) NED 1:52.32 PB +4.260
9 Sebastiaan Oranje (Neo) NED 1:52.98 +4.920
10 Linus Heidegger (B2) AUT 1:53.54 NRJ +5.480
11 Bram van Schie (A2) NED 1:53.56 +5.500
12 Zdeněk Haselberger (Senior) CZE 1:53.79 SB +5.730
13 Milan Sáblík (Neo) CZE 1:54.04 +5.980
14 Aleksander Waagenes (Neo) NOR 1:55.18 +7.120
15 Wannes van Praet (Neo) BEL 1:55.28 +7.220
16 Vitalij Malginov (Senior) KAZ 1:55.42 +7.360
17 Armin Hager (A1) AUT 1:55.55 +7.490
18 Aleksander Puszkarski (A2) POL 1:55.74 +7.680
19 Ferre Spruyt (Senior) BEL 1:55.87 +7.810
20 Piotr Michalski (A1) POL 1:56.76 +8.700
21 Mateusz Warych (Neo) POL 1:56.95 SB +8.890
22 Bart Seffinga (M30) NED 1:57.77 SB +9.710
23 Pavel Kulma (Neo) CZE 1:58.28 +10.220
24 Christian Oberbichler (Neo) SUI 1:58.33 SB +10.270
25 Maarten Swings (Senior) BEL 1:58.47 +10.410
26 Moritz Geisreiter.93 (A2) GER 1:59.15 +11.090
27 Kamil Ziemba (A2) POL 1:59.38 +11.320
28 Kristian Vårvik (Neo) NOR 2:00.43 +12.370
29 Artur Kisielewski (A2) POL 2:01.17 +13.110
30 Marcel Drwięga (B1) POL 2:01.79 +13.730
31 Eirik Magnus Bakken (Neo) NOR 2:02.18 +14.120
32 Sebastian Król (A1) POL 2:02.81 PB +14.750
33 Daniel Tylka (A1) POL 2:03.26 +15.200
34 Michał Ostaszewski (A1) POL 2:03.29 SB +15.230
35 Cas van Trierum (A1) NED 2:04.33 +16.270
36 Odin By Farstad (C2) NOR 2:04.92 +16.860
37 Vladimir Hladik (A1) CZE 2:05.43 +17.370
38 Florian Jäger (A2) AUT 2:06.13 +18.070
39 Damian Śmigiel (B2) POL 2:09.03 PB +20.970
40 Mateusz Aftyka (B1) POL 2:10.65 SB +22.590
41 Albert Kołodziejczyk (B1) POL 2:10.91 PB +22.850
42 Morten Rognhaug Bratberg (A2) NOR 2:12.21 +24.150
43 Oliver Grob (B1) SUI 2:12.22 +24.160
44 Stefan Haan (C1) AUT 2:12.53 +24.470
45 Terje Tobias Tønne (B1) NOR 2:15.61 SB +27.550
46 Onar Westerheim (M65) NOR 2:16.12 +28.060
47 Sondre Vårvik Nordheim (B1) NOR 2:19.20 +31.140
48 Dominik Mašík (D2) CZE 2:21.14 NRJ +33.080
49 Harald Westerheim (M65) NOR 2:25.34 +37.280
50 Raimo Frondelius (M55) FIN 2:25.93 SB +37.870
51 Jan Henriksen (M65) NOR 2:34.06 +46.000
Vladimir Belevtsov (Neo) BLR DNS -
Karsten van Zeijl (Senior) NED DQ -
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best