Competition: International Race

Information:
  • 176 athletes from 21 nations
  • 72 women and 104 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 448 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 3:43.98 Dmitrij Babenko (Senior) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 3:48.75 Bram Smallenbroek (Senior) 12.10.2012
Last Update: 25.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.31 Andreas.75 Larsson (M35) 13.10.2012
500 meter 39.86 Andreas.75 Larsson (M35) 12.10.2012
Last Update: 25.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 45.08 Renate Jeppsson (M40) 12.10.2012
Last Update: 25.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:21.14 Dominik Mašík (D2) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:31.69 Jasmin Güntert (D2) 13.10.2012
Last Update: 25.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:19.19 Vanessa Bittner (B2) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:33.15 Miriam Nicolanská (B2) 12.10.2012
1500 meter 1:53.54 Linus Heidegger (B2) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:22.94 Miriam Nicolanská (B2) 13.10.2012
3000 meter 3:58.03 Linus Heidegger (B2) 12.10.2012
Last Update: 25.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.22 Pepijn van der Vinne (Neo) 12.10.2012
500 meter 40.99 Sebastian Król (A1) 13.10.2012
500 meter 41.50 Lukáš Pravda (Neo) 12.10.2012
500 meter 45.48 Magdalena Bożyk (Neo) 12.10.2012
500 meter 46.37 Szonja Svitelj (B2) 12.10.2012
500 meter 58.08 Viktoria Vachalikova (D1) 13.10.2012
500 meter 1:04.78 Kristian Samaj (n/a) 13.10.2012
1000 meter 1:12.91 Patryk Wójcik (Neo) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:13.30 Bram van Schie (A2) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:20.50 Sebastian Król (A1) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:22.54 Damian Śmigiel (B2) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:34.53 Magdalena Bożyk (Neo) 12.10.2012
1500 meter 1:50.88 Pepijn van der Vinne (Neo) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 1:52.32 Bas Bervoets (Senior) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:02.81 Sebastian Król (A1) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:09.03 Damian Śmigiel (B2) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:10.91 Albert Kołodziejczyk (B1) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:14.29 Ewelina Cieślik (Neo) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:26.44 Szonja Svitelj (B2) 13.10.2012
3000 meter 3:55.92 Bram van Schie (A2) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 3:56.84 Benjamin Macé (Senior) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:10.48 Moritz Geisreiter.93 (A2) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:13.82 Artur Kisielewski (A2) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:33.77 Maud van der Meer (A1) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:42.90 Peter Paulovics (A2) 12.10.2012
Last Update: 25.07.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter - -
500 meter 36.05 Maciej Biega (Senior) 13.10.2012
500 meter 37.18 Piotr Puszkarski (Senior) 12.10.2012
500 meter 37.22 Pepijn van der Vinne (Neo) 12.10.2012
500 meter 38.04 Patryk Wójcik (Neo) 12.10.2012
500 meter 38.23 Cas van Trierum (A1) 12.10.2012
500 meter 38.42 Mateusz Warych (Neo) 13.10.2012
500 meter 38.49 Zdeněk Haselberger (Senior) 12.10.2012
500 meter 39.31 Andreas.75 Larsson (M35) 13.10.2012
500 meter 40.31 Katarzyna Wozniak (Neo) 12.10.2012
500 meter 40.42 Martina Sáblíková (Senior) 12.10.2012
500 meter 40.99 Sebastian Król (A1) 13.10.2012
500 meter 41.07 Anna Rokita (Senior) 12.10.2012
500 meter 41.14 Damian Śmigiel (B2) 13.10.2012
500 meter 41.17 Leeyen Harteveld (A1) 12.10.2012
500 meter 41.50 Lukáš Pravda (Neo) 12.10.2012
500 meter 42.14 Mateusz Aftyka (B1) 13.10.2012
500 meter 42.38 Linda Bortolotti (A1) 12.10.2012
500 meter 42.56 Aleksandra Dębowska (Neo) 12.10.2012
500 meter 42.94 Albert Kołodziejczyk (B1) 13.10.2012
500 meter 42.96 Anna Da Fies (A2) 12.10.2012
500 meter 43.86 Fanni Farkas (Neo) 13.10.2012
500 meter 45.48 Magdalena Bożyk (Neo) 12.10.2012
500 meter 46.37 Szonja Svitelj (B2) 12.10.2012
500 meter 46.77 Weronika Krakowiak (B2) 12.10.2012
500 meter 47.30 Katarzyna Bastrzyk (A1) 12.10.2012
500 meter 47.88 Raimo Frondelius (M55) 13.10.2012
500 meter 49.06 Tereza Nosková (D1) 12.10.2012
500 meter 49.40 Natálie Lukášková (E2) 13.10.2012
500 meter 54.06 Bárbora Gregorová (E2) 12.10.2012
500 meter 58.08 Viktoria Vachalikova (D1) 13.10.2012
500 meter 1:04.78 Kristian Samaj (n/a) 13.10.2012
1000 meter 1:11.36 Jan Szymanski (Senior) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:12.59 Roland Cieslak (Senior) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:12.91 Patryk Wójcik (Neo) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:13.30 Bram van Schie (A2) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:14.26 Christian Oberbichler (Neo) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:14.85 Cas van Trierum (A1) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:15.13 Mateusz Warych (Neo) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:15.74 Artjom Tsjaban (A1) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:18.85 Luiza Złotkowska (Senior) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:19.78 Katarzyna Wozniak (Neo) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:20.18 Leeyen Harteveld (A1) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:20.19 Daniel Tylka (A1) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:20.50 Sebastian Król (A1) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:20.85 Michał Ostaszewski (A1) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:20.89 Jee-Min.92 Ahn (Neo) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:22.48 Natasja Roest (A2) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:22.54 Damian Śmigiel (B2) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:23.46 Mateusz Aftyka (B1) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:23.61 Marte Vatn (A1) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:24.66 Aleksandra Dębowska (Neo) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:24.99 Bence Horváth (A2) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:26.02 Albert Kołodziejczyk (B1) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:27.19 Ewelina Cieślik (Neo) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:31.12 Amanda Kaczmarek (B1) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:34.53 Magdalena Bożyk (Neo) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:36.15 Katarzyna Bastrzyk (A1) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:43.25 Tereza Nosková (D1) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:45.63 Natálie Lukášková (E2) 12.10.2012
1000 meter 1:46.11 Monika Straková (D2) 12.10.2012
1500 meter 1:50.88 Pepijn van der Vinne (Neo) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 1:52.08 Piotr Puszkarski (Senior) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 1:52.32 Bas Bervoets (Senior) 13.10.2012
1000 meter 1:52.77 Bárbora Gregorová (E2) 12.10.2012
1500 meter 1:53.79 Zdeněk Haselberger (Senior) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 1:56.95 Mateusz Warych (Neo) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 1:57.77 Bart Seffinga (M30) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 1:58.33 Christian Oberbichler (Neo) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:02.46 Natasja Bruintjes (Senior) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:02.81 Sebastian Król (A1) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:03.29 Michał Ostaszewski (A1) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:03.72 Vanessa Bittner (B2) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:05.45 Leeyen Harteveld (A1) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:06.50 Natasja Roest (A2) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:09.03 Damian Śmigiel (B2) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:10.65 Mateusz Aftyka (B1) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:10.69 Aleksandra Dębowska (Neo) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:10.91 Albert Kołodziejczyk (B1) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:14.29 Ewelina Cieślik (Neo) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:15.61 Terje Tobias Tønne (B1) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:21.14 Dominik Mašík (D2) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:22.02 Amanda Kaczmarek (B1) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:25.93 Raimo Frondelius (M55) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:26.44 Szonja Svitelj (B2) 13.10.2012
1500 meter 2:31.69 Jasmin Güntert (D2) 13.10.2012
3000 meter 3:42.98 Alexis Contin (Senior) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 3:43.98 Dmitrij Babenko (Senior) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 3:48.75 Bram Smallenbroek (Senior) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 3:49.35 Haralds Silovs (Senior) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 3:50.37 Jan Szymanski (Senior) 13.10.2012
3000 meter 3:50.42 Zbigniew Bródka (Senior) 13.10.2012
3000 meter 3:50.68 Ewen Fernandez (Senior) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 3:55.41 Piotr Puszkarski (Senior) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 3:55.78 Roland Cieslak (Senior) 13.10.2012
3000 meter 3:55.92 Bram van Schie (A2) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 3:56.82 Patryk Wójcik (Neo) 13.10.2012
3000 meter 3:56.84 Benjamin Macé (Senior) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 3:57.37 Adrian Wielgat (Neo) 13.10.2012
3000 meter 4:07.73 Dmitrij Jerasjonok (Senior) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:07.87 Piotr Michalski (A1) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:08.81 Kamil Ziemba (A2) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:10.48 Moritz Geisreiter.93 (A2) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:11.25 Michał Ostaszewski (A1) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:13.82 Artur Kisielewski (A2) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:16.55 Alessio Trentini (A1) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:17.47 Gabriele Hirschbichler (Senior) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:23.61 Johanna Östlund (Senior) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:29.57 Roxanne van Hemert (Neo) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:32.03 Vladimir Hladik (A1) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:33.77 Maud van der Meer (A1) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:41.79 Eliska Drimalova (A1) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 4:42.90 Peter Paulovics (A2) 12.10.2012
3000 meter 5:08.65 Lukáš Pravda (Neo) 12.10.2012
5000 meter 6:44.23 Maarten Swings (Senior) 12.10.2012
5000 meter 6:56.38 Wannes van Praet (Neo) 12.10.2012
5000 meter 7:01.10 Pepijn van der Vinne (Neo) 12.10.2012
Last Update: 25.07.2021