Competition: International Race

Information:
  • 176 athletes from 21 nations
  • 72 women and 104 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 448 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
12.10.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artur Waś (Senior) POL 35.10 -
2 Maciej Biega (Senior) POL 36.10 +1.000
3 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Senior) POL 36.14 +1.040
4 Tyler Derraugh (Senior) CAN 36.22 +1.120
5 Zbigniew Bródka (Senior) POL 36.30 +1.200
6 Artur Nogal (Neo) POL 36.32 +1.220
7 Haralds Silovs (Senior) LAT 36.44 +1.340
8 Bas Bervoets (Senior) NED 36.47 +1.370
9 Karsten van Zeijl (Senior) NED 36.74 +1.640
10 Jan Szymanski (Senior) POL 36.79 +1.690
11 Benjamin Macé (Senior) FRA 37.00 +1.900
12 Piotr Puszkarski (Senior) POL 37.18 SB +2.080
13 Pepijn van der Vinne (Neo) NED 37.22 PB +2.120
14 Christian Oberbichler (Neo) SUI 37.37 +2.270
15 Artjom Tsjaban (A1) BLR 37.52 +2.420
16 Harri Levo (Neo) FIN 37.57 +2.470
17 Rienk Nauta (Senior) NED 37.60 +2.500
18 Piotr Michalski (A1) POL 37.66 +2.560
19 Vitalij Mikhajlov (Senior) BLR 37.75 +2.650
20 Roland Cieslak (Senior) POL 37.77 +2.670
21 Patryk Wójcik (Neo) POL 38.04 SB +2.940
22 Armin Hager (A1) AUT 38.07 +2.970
23 Bart Seffinga (M30) NED 38.13 +3.030
24 Luca Zanghellini (A1) ITA 38.14 +3.040
25 Cas van Trierum (A1) NED 38.23 SB +3.130
26 Dmitrij Listratenko (A1) BLR 38.39 +3.290
27 Sebastiaan Oranje (Neo) NED 38.40 +3.300
28 Mateusz Warych (Neo) POL 38.44 +3.340
29 Zdeněk Haselberger (Senior) CZE 38.49 SB +3.390
30 Milan Sáblík (Neo) CZE 38.50 +3.400
31 Linus Heidegger (B2) AUT 38.55 +3.450
32 Marcel Drwięga (B1) POL 38.63 +3.530
33 Kamil Ziemba (A2) POL 38.66 +3.560
34 Scott Anderson (Senior) GBR 38.83 +3.730
35 Artur Kisielewski (A2) POL 38.88 +3.780
36 Artjom Tsygankov (A2) BLR 38.96 +3.860
37 Aleksander Waagenes (Neo) NOR 39.30 +4.200
38 Dmitrij Jerasjonok (Senior) BLR 39.31 +4.210
39 Moritz Geisreiter.93 (A2) GER 39.53 +4.430
40 Kristian Vårvik (Neo) NOR 39.76 +4.660
41 Andreas.75 Larsson (M35) SWE 39.86 NRM +4.760
42 Eirik Magnus Bakken (Neo) NOR 40.18 +5.080
43 Pavel Kulma (Neo) CZE 40.48 +5.380
44 Bence Horváth (A2) HUN 40.77 +5.670
45 Jurij Lavskij (A2) BLR 40.96 +5.860
46 Sebastian Król (A1) POL 41.16 +6.060
47 Lukáš Pravda (Neo) CZE 41.50 PB +6.400
48 Vladimir Hladik (A1) CZE 41.70 +6.600
49 Florian Jäger (A2) AUT 41.79 +6.690
50 Damian Śmigiel (B2) POL 41.86 +6.760
51 Morten Rognhaug Bratberg (A2) NOR 42.00 +6.900
52 Peter Paulovics (A2) HUN 42.21 +7.110
53 Mateusz Aftyka (B1) POL 42.53 +7.430
54 Oliver Grob (B1) SUI 42.58 +7.480
55 Sondre Vårvik Nordheim (B1) NOR 43.22 +8.120
56 Albert Kołodziejczyk (B1) POL 43.60 +8.500
57 Terje Tobias Tønne (B1) NOR 44.56 +9.460
58 Dominik Mašík (D2) CZE 44.90 +9.800
59 Mathias Hauer (C1) AUT 45.18 +10.080
60 Gabriel Odor (D1) AUT 45.44 +10.340
61 Colin Steenbergen (C1) SUI 50.37 +15.270
62 Mateusz Owczarek (C2) POL 56.58 +21.480
63 Lennart Jasch (D1) GER 1:06.19 +31.090
64 Stefan Haan (C1) AUT 1:08.68 +33.580
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best