Competition: International Open Competition

Information:
  • 105 athletes from 2 nations
  • 64 women and 41 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 166 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.06 Damian Żurek (A2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 11.19 Olga Kaczmarek (A2) 31.03.2019
Last Update: 30.11.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.06 Damian Żurek (A2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 11.19 Olga Kaczmarek (A2) 31.03.2019
Last Update: 30.11.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 11.19 Olga Kaczmarek (A2) 31.03.2019
Last Update: 30.11.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 55.50 Miłosz Ślusarski (E1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 38.21 Zuzanna.08 Kowalczyk (E1) 31.03.2019
500 meter 54.34 Jakub Fidler (D2) 31.03.2019
500 meter 53.04 Hubert Klimczak (E2) 31.03.2019
500 meter 52.71 Natalia Chachuła (E2) 31.03.2019
500 meter 51.91 Maja Grzeskowiak (D1) 31.03.2019
500 meter 51.10 Julia Pawlik (D1) 31.03.2019
500 meter 47.11 Patrycja Sobota (C1) 31.03.2019
500 meter 46.89 Ewelina Kozerska (C2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 42.85 Milena Kubacka (F2) 31.03.2019
500 meter 42.58 Eryk Zerek (C2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 42.35 Fabian Dróżdż (F2) 31.03.2019
500 meter 41.26 Hans Arne Frodal (Senior) 31.03.2019
500 meter 40.40 Rafał Chmielewski (M30) 31.03.2019
300 meter 40.27 Aleksander Grzywacz (E1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 40.23 Wiktor Legęncki (F1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 39.69 Jan Modzelewski (F1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 39.59 Igor Gadko (E1) 31.03.2019
3000 meter 5:06.67 Mateusz Kochmaniewicz (D2) 31.03.2019
500 meter 1:07.26 Nikola Domagała (F2) 31.03.2019
1500 meter 2:19.07 Mikołaj Bielas (D2) 31.03.2019
1000 meter 1:53.78 Karolina Godlewska (D1) 31.03.2019
1000 meter 1:52.53 Patrycja Balczerczyk (D1) 31.03.2019
1000 meter 1:50.41 Weronika Godlewska (D1) 31.03.2019
1000 meter 1:49.00 Agata Glapińska (D1) 31.03.2019
1000 meter 1:47.22 Martyna Boksza (D1) 31.03.2019
1000 meter 1:22.04 Rafał Chmielewski (M30) 31.03.2019
500 meter 1:13.23 Natalia Grzyb (E1) 31.03.2019
500 meter 1:08.18 Marcel Węcławek (F2) 31.03.2019
500 meter 56.29 Antonina Kosiacka (E1) 31.03.2019
500 meter 1:06.41 Hania Papis (E1) 31.03.2019
500 meter 1:03.68 Julia Kaczor (F2) 31.03.2019
500 meter 1:03.04 Agata Kobus (F1) 31.03.2019
500 meter 59.11 Jakub Lipiński (E2) 31.03.2019
500 meter 58.95 Olimpia Nowak (E1) 31.03.2019
500 meter 58.53 Jakub Buza (E1) 31.03.2019
500 meter 57.21 Amelia Adamiec (E2) 31.03.2019
500 meter 56.98 Wiktoria Dzienisiewicz (F2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 10.06 Damian Żurek (A2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 13.90 Miłosz Małocha (E1) 31.03.2019
100 meter 13.84 Julia Sulej (E2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 13.75 Weronika Walasik (D1) 31.03.2019
100 meter 13.56 Anna Szymańczyk (E2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 12.90 Pola Matera (E2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 12.61 Maciej Stańdo (E2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 11.45 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 11.19 Olga Kaczmarek (A2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 11.01 Wiktor Grzybek (A1) 31.03.2019
100 meter 14.01 Milena Kubacka (F2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 33.27 Jakub Fidler (D2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 36.97 Lena Kondaszewska (E1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 36.76 Lena Węglarska (E1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 35.98 Brygida Wróbel (E1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 35.62 Wiktor Chachuła (E2) Miłosz Małocha (E1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 35.54 Hanna Henig (E1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 34.74 Wiktoria Dzienisiewicz (F2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 34.31 Patrycja Turlik (E1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 34.08 Antonina Kosiacka (E1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 33.79 Mikołaj Klonowski (E2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 37.58 Nikola Domagała (F2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 30.09 Ewelina Kozerska (C2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 28.96 Amelia Stec (C1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 27.59 Mateusz Godlewski (B1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 27.32 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (B2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 23.74 Damian Żurek (A2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 15.94 Nadia Lejman (F2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 14.89 Fabian Dróżdż (F2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 14.85 Wiktor Legęncki (F1) 31.03.2019
Last Update: 30.11.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 5:06.67 Mateusz Kochmaniewicz (D2) 31.03.2019
1000 meter 1:22.04 Rafał Chmielewski (M30) 31.03.2019
300 meter 30.09 Ewelina Kozerska (C2) 31.03.2019
300 meter 28.96 Amelia Stec (C1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 27.59 Mateusz Godlewski (B1) 31.03.2019
300 meter 23.74 Damian Żurek (A2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 14.89 Fabian Dróżdż (F2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 11.45 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) 31.03.2019
100 meter 11.19 Olga Kaczmarek (A2) 31.03.2019
Last Update: 30.11.2022