Competition: International Open Competition

Information:
  • 105 athletes from 2 nations
  • 64 women and 41 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 166 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
31.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 42.39 -
2 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (B2) POL 42.46 +0.070
3 Aleksandra Czapnik (C1) POL 44.07 +1.680
4 Amelia Stec (C1) POL 45.18 +2.790
5 Viktoria Unizar-Rojas (Neo) POL 46.04 +3.650
6 Ewelina Kozerska (C2) POL 46.89 SB +4.500
7 Aleksandra Kośka (D2) POL 47.01 +4.620
8 Patrycja Sobota (C1) POL 47.11 SB +4.720
9 Julia Mańkowska (B1) POL 48.17 +5.780
10 Amelia Janas (D2) POL 49.02 +6.630
Pola Matera (E2) POL 49.02 +6.630
12 Maja Lis (D2) POL 49.81 +7.420
13 Otylia Olszuk (E2) POL 49.84 +7.450
14 Natalia.08 Fijałkowska (E2) POL 49.88 +7.490
15 Nina Kociucka (D1) POL 51.03 +8.640
Agata Kacprzak (D1) POL 51.03 +8.640
17 Julia Pawlik (D1) POL 51.10 SB +8.710
18 Maja Grzeskowiak (D1) POL 51.91 SB +9.520
19 Natalia Chachuła (E2) POL 52.71 SB +10.320
20 Aleksandra Borzuta (D1) POL 53.33 +10.940
21 Weronika Godlewska (D1) POL 53.35 +10.960
22 Sandra Syguła (F2) POL 53.76 +11.370
23 Jagoda Kucharska (E2) POL 53.95 +11.560
24 Zofia Kaczmarczyk (D1) POL 54.40 +12.010
25 Kinga Lejba (E2) POL 54.47 +12.080
26 Karolina Godlewska (D1) POL 54.63 +12.240
27 Hania Woźniak (E2) POL 54.85 +12.460
28 Weronika Walasik (D1) POL 55.64 +13.250
29 Julia Sulej (E2) POL 55.73 +13.340
30 Anna Szymańczyk (E2) POL 56.16 +13.770
31 Antonina Kosiacka (E1) POL 56.29 SB +13.900
32 Wiktoria Dzienisiewicz (F2) POL 56.98 SB +14.590
33 Amelia Adamiec (E2) POL 57.21 SB +14.820
34 Oliwia Chojnacka (D1) POL 57.66 +15.270
35 Olimpia Nowak (E1) POL 58.95 SB +16.560
36 Aniela Świnoga (D1) POL 59.26 +16.870
37 Agata Kobus (F1) POL 1:03.04 SB +20.650
38 Monika Niewola (D1) POL 1:03.20 +20.810
39 Julia Kaczor (F2) POL 1:03.68 SB +21.290
40 Hania Papis (E1) POL 1:06.41 SB +24.020
41 Nikola Domagała (F2) POL 1:07.26 SB +24.870
42 Martyna Mamcarz (F2) POL 1:11.21 +28.820
43 Natalia Grzyb (E1) POL 1:13.23 SB +30.840
44 Bianka Bogocz (E1) POL 1:16.29 +33.900
DNS Nadia Kluf (D1) POL DNS -
DNS Agata Wróbel (A1) POL DNS -
DNF Julia Stankiewicz (D2) POL DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
31.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 1:28.12 -
2 Viktoria Unizar-Rojas (Neo) POL 1:35.75 +7.630
3 Patrycja Sobota (C1) POL 1:37.22 +9.100
4 Julia Mańkowska (B1) POL 1:40.26 +12.140
5 Martyna Boksza (D1) POL 1:47.22 SB +19.100
6 Agata Glapińska (D1) POL 1:49.00 SB +20.880
7 Weronika Godlewska (D1) POL 1:50.41 SB +22.290
8 Aleksandra Borzuta (D1) POL 1:50.45 +22.330
9 Patrycja Balczerczyk (D1) POL 1:52.53 SB +24.410
10 Karolina Godlewska (D1) POL 1:53.78 SB +25.660
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
31.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Magdalena Borek (M??) POL 4:51.07 -
2 Agnieszka Bernacka (C1) POL 5:28.65 +37.580
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
31.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Kaczmarek (A2) POL 11.19 NRJ, TR -
2 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) POL 11.45 PB +0.260
3 Pola Matera (E2) POL 12.90 SB +1.710
4 Anna Szymańczyk (E2) POL 13.56 SB +2.370
5 Weronika Walasik (D1) POL 13.75 SB +2.560
6 Julia Sulej (E2) POL 13.84 SB +2.650
7 Milena Kubacka (F2) POL 14.01 SB +2.820
8 Brygida Wróbel (E1) POL 14.74 +3.550
9 Nadia Lejman (F2) POL 15.94 SB +4.750
10 Aleksandra Pawłowska (F1) POL 16.82 +5.630
11 Róża Dróżdż (F1) POL 24.11 +12.920
TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
31.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (B2) POL 27.32 SB -
2 Amelia Stec (C1) POL 28.96 PB +1.640
3 Ewelina Kozerska (C2) POL 30.09 PB +2.770
4 Otylia Olszuk (E2) POL 31.38 +4.060
5 Natalia Chachuła (E2) POL 33.33 +6.010
6 Antonina Kosiacka (E1) POL 34.08 SB +6.760
7 Kinga Lejba (E2) POL 34.19 +6.870
8 Patrycja Turlik (E1) POL 34.31 SB +6.990
9 Wiktoria Dzienisiewicz (F2) POL 34.74 SB +7.420
10 Hanna Henig (E1) POL 35.54 SB +8.220
11 Brygida Wróbel (E1) POL 35.98 SB +8.660
12 Lena Węglarska (E1) POL 36.76 SB +9.440
13 Lena Kondaszewska (E1) POL 36.97 SB +9.650
14 Olimpia Nowak (E1) POL 36.99 +9.670
15 Martyna Mamcarz (F2) POL 37.31 +9.990
16 Nikola Domagała (F2) POL 37.58 SB +10.260
17 Agata Kobus (F1) POL 37.68 +10.360
18 Zuzanna.08 Kowalczyk (E1) POL 38.21 SB +10.890
19 Julia Kaczor (F2) POL 38.67 +11.350
20 Bianka Bogocz (E1) POL 39.63 +12.310
21 Hania Papis (E1) POL 41.59 +14.270
22 Milena Kubacka (F2) POL 42.85 SB +15.530
23 Natalia Grzyb (E1) POL 44.00 +16.680
24 Róża Dróżdż (F1) POL 44.98 +17.660
25 Aleksandra Pawłowska (F1) POL 45.36 +18.040
DNS Karolina Gąsecka (A2) POL DNS -
DNS Amelia Adamiec (E2) POL DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best