Competition: International Open Competition

Information:
  • 105 athletes from 2 nations
  • 64 women and 41 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 166 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
31.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Rafał Chmielewski (M30) POL 40.40 SB -
2 Hans Arne Frodal (Senior) NOR 41.26 SB +0.860
3 Eryk Zerek (C2) POL 42.58 SB +2.180
4 Hubert Koczergo (B1) POL 43.04 +2.640
5 Mateusz Godlewski (B1) POL 43.33 +2.930
6 Filip Cyniak (D2) POL 48.51 +8.110
7 Maciej Stańdo (E2) POL 49.17 +8.770
8 Patryk Niepołomski (D1) POL 49.46 +9.060
9 Krzysztof Galach (D1) POL 49.83 +9.430
10 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (D2) POL 51.82 +11.420
11 Oliwier Ambrozik (E2) POL 52.00 +11.600
12 Hubert Klimczak (E2) POL 53.04 SB +12.640
13 Andrzej Grzelak (E2) POL 53.37 +12.970
14 Jakub Fidler (D2) POL 54.34 SB +13.940
15 Krzysztof Duliński (D2) POL 54.46 +14.060
16 Miłosz Ślusarski (E1) POL 55.50 SB +15.100
17 Mikołaj Klonowski (E2) POL 57.18 +16.780
18 Jakub Buza (E1) POL 58.53 SB +18.130
19 Jakub Lipiński (E2) POL 59.11 SB +18.710
20 Mateusz Mamcarz (F2) POL 1:01.15 +20.750
21 Alex Matera (F1) POL 1:01.97 +21.570
22 Wojciech Tomiczak (E1) POL 1:02.16 +21.760
23 Oliwier Sobala (D2) POL 1:06.45 +26.050
24 Kryspin Węcławek (E1) POL 1:06.47 +26.070
25 Aleksander Grzywacz (E1) POL 1:07.48 +27.080
26 Marcel Węcławek (F2) POL 1:08.18 SB +27.780
27 Przemysław Kocan (F2) POL 1:23.56 +43.160
DNS Sławomir Chmura (Senior) POL DNS -
DNS Marcel Munik (D1) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
31.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Rafał Chmielewski (M30) POL 1:22.04 PB -
2 Eryk Zerek (C2) POL 1:26.08 +4.040
3 Hubert Koczergo (B1) POL 1:33.27 +11.230
4 Szymon Kwapisz (D2) POL 1:44.87 +22.830
5 Krzysztof Duliński (D2) POL 1:54.35 +32.310
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
31.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hans Arne Frodal (Senior) NOR 2:10.38 -
2 Mikołaj Bielas (D2) POL 2:19.07 SB +8.690
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
31.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 John Ivar Kristensen (M45) NOR 4:50.28 -
2 Mateusz Kochmaniewicz (D2) POL 5:06.67 PB +16.390
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
31.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Damian Żurek (A2) POL 10.06 TR, SB -
2 Wiktor Grzybek (A1) POL 11.01 SB +0.950
3 Maciej Stańdo (E2) POL 12.61 SB +2.550
4 Wiktor Chachuła (E2) POL 13.72 +3.660
5 Miłosz Małocha (E1) POL 13.90 SB +3.840
6 Alex Matera (F1) POL 14.74 +4.680
7 Wiktor Legęncki (F1) POL 14.85 SB +4.790
8 Fabian Dróżdż (F2) POL 14.89 PB +4.830
9 Jan Modzelewski (F1) POL 14.99 +4.930
10 Igor Gadko (E1) POL 15.62 +5.560
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
31.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Damian Żurek (A2) POL 23.74 PB -
2 Mateusz Godlewski (B1) POL 27.59 PB +3.850
3 Oliwier Ambrozik (E2) POL 32.63 +8.890
4 Andrzej Grzelak (E2) POL 32.64 +8.900
5 Jakub Fidler (D2) POL 33.27 SB +9.530
6 Mikołaj Klonowski (E2) POL 33.79 SB +10.050
7 Przemysław Kocan (F2) POL 35.22 +11.480
8 Wiktor Chachuła (E2) POL 35.62 SB +11.880
Miłosz Małocha (E1) POL 35.62 SB +11.880
10 Kryspin Węcławek (E1) POL 36.03 +12.290
11 Jakub Buza (E1) POL 36.36 +12.620
12 Mateusz Mamcarz (F2) POL 36.48 +12.740
13 Jakub Lipiński (E2) POL 36.49 +12.750
14 Igor Gadko (E1) POL 39.59 SB +15.850
15 Jan Modzelewski (F1) POL 39.69 SB +15.950
16 Wiktor Legęncki (F1) POL 40.23 SB +16.490
17 Aleksander Grzywacz (E1) POL 40.27 SB +16.530
18 Fabian Dróżdż (F2) POL 42.35 SB +18.610
19 Wojciech Tomiczak (E1) POL 43.02 +19.280
20 Marcel Węcławek (F2) POL 43.56 +19.820
DNS Alex Matera (F1) POL DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best