Competition: International Junior Speedskating Tournament

Information:
  • 53 athletes from 3 nations
  • 25 women and 28 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 212 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
12. - 13.12.2014

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Femke Beuling (C2) NED 41.39 (1) 1:24.63 (1) 40.92 (1) 1:23.43 (1) 166.340 TR, SB -
2 Vera Mallens (B1) NED 44.06 (2) 1:25.61 (2) 43.16 (2) 1:25.41 (2) 172.730 +6.390
3 Eline Cox (B2) NED 44.50 (4) 1:29.46 (3) 44.33 (4) 1:28.20 (3) 177.660 PB +11.320
4 Britt de Boer (B1) NED 44.69 (5) 1:29.84 (4) 44.20 (3) 1:28.42 (4) 178.020 +11.680
5 Muriël Meijer (B1) NED 44.45 (3) 1:31.79 (5) 44.55 (5) 1:30.00 (5) 179.895 SB +13.555
6 Aleksandra Kanepa (B1) BLR 47.05 (6) 1:37.46 (6) 46.04 (6) 1:35.53 (6) 189.585 +23.245
7 Anastasija Setsjko (B1) BLR 48.59 (7) 1:40.13 (7) 48.70 (7) 1:38.28 (7) 196.495 SB +30.155
8 Alisha Hansma (B1) NED 50.41 (8) 1:47.03 (9) 50.04 (8) 1:42.37 (8) 205.150 PB +38.810
9 Aleksandra Kluk (C1) POL 51.33 (9) 1:46.64 (8) 51.43 (9) 1:47.69 (9) 209.925 +43.585
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
12.12.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Femke Beuling (C2) NED 41.39 -
2 Vera Mallens (B1) NED 44.06 +2.670
3 Muriël Meijer (B1) NED 44.45 +3.060
4 Eline Cox (B2) NED 44.50 +3.110
5 Britt de Boer (B1) NED 44.69 +3.300
6 Aleksandra Kanepa (B1) BLR 47.05 +5.660
7 Anastasija Setsjko (B1) BLR 48.59 +7.200
8 Alisha Hansma (B1) NED 50.41 +9.020
9 Aleksandra Kluk (C1) POL 51.33 +9.940
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
12.12.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Femke Beuling (C2) NED 1:24.63 -
2 Vera Mallens (B1) NED 1:25.61 +0.980
3 Eline Cox (B2) NED 1:29.46 +4.830
4 Britt de Boer (B1) NED 1:29.84 +5.210
5 Muriël Meijer (B1) NED 1:31.79 +7.160
6 Aleksandra Kanepa (B1) BLR 1:37.46 +12.830
7 Anastasija Setsjko (B1) BLR 1:40.13 +15.500
8 Aleksandra Kluk (C1) POL 1:46.64 +22.010
9 Alisha Hansma (B1) NED 1:47.03 +22.400
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
12.12.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Femke Beuling (C2) NED 40.92 -
2 Vera Mallens (B1) NED 43.16 +2.240
3 Britt de Boer (B1) NED 44.20 +3.280
4 Eline Cox (B2) NED 44.33 +3.410
5 Muriël Meijer (B1) NED 44.55 +3.630
6 Aleksandra Kanepa (B1) BLR 46.04 +5.120
7 Anastasija Setsjko (B1) BLR 48.70 +7.780
8 Alisha Hansma (B1) NED 50.04 +9.120
9 Aleksandra Kluk (C1) POL 51.43 +10.510
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
12.12.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Femke Beuling (C2) NED 1:23.43 -
2 Vera Mallens (B1) NED 1:25.41 +1.980
3 Eline Cox (B2) NED 1:28.20 +4.770
4 Britt de Boer (B1) NED 1:28.42 +4.990
5 Muriël Meijer (B1) NED 1:30.00 +6.570
6 Aleksandra Kanepa (B1) BLR 1:35.53 +12.100
7 Anastasija Setsjko (B1) BLR 1:38.28 +14.850
8 Alisha Hansma (B1) NED 1:42.37 +18.940
9 Aleksandra Kluk (C1) POL 1:47.69 +24.260
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12. - 13.12.2014