Competition: 29. INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR MEETING

Rink:
Collalbo (ITA)
Date:
21. - 23.01.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 134 athletes from 15 nations
  • 66 women and 68 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 544 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors C , Samalog - Allround 500m/500m/1000m/1500m
21. - 23.01.2011

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m1500mPointsDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (C2) AUT 42.68 (1) 42.58 (1) 1:24.52 (1) 2:09.66 (1) NRJ 170.740 -
2 Aleksandra Kapruziak (C2) POL 43.20 (2) 43.51 (2) 1:26.82 (2) 2:10.05 (2) NRJ 173.470 +2.730
3 Michelle Uhrig (C2) GER 45.50 (5) 45.03 (4) 1:29.57 (3) 2:15.50 (3) 180.482 +9.742
4 Franziska Kühn (C2) GER 44.74 (3) 44.42 (3) 1:32.32 (6) 2:19.90 (6) 181.953 +11.213
5 Gloria Malfatti (C1) ITA 45.78 (6) 45.35 (5) 1:31.36 (5) 2:17.39 (4) SB 182.607 +11.867
6 Leia Marie Behlau (C2) GER 46.61 (10) 45.72 (7) 1:30.28 (4) 2:17.49 (5) 183.300 +12.560
7 Natalja Khramtsova (C2) BLR 45.92 (8) 45.37 (6) 1:32.52 (7) 2:26.08 (9) 186.243 +15.503
8 Arianna Sighel (C1) ITA 46.23 (9) 46.28 (9) 1:33.57 (8) 2:24.51 (7) 187.465 +16.725
9 Anamaria Pâru (C2) ROU 45.90 (7) 47.24 (11) 1:34.23 (10) 2:27.74 (10) 189.502 +18.762
10 Laura de Candido (C1) ITA 46.91 (12) 47.59 (12) 1:34.19 (9) 2:25.46 (8) 190.082 +19.342
11 Roberta Ravnic (C1) ITA 45.03 (4) 45.78 (8) 1:39.03 (13) 2:32.92 (12) 191.298 +20.558
12 Alexandra Gamper (C1) ITA 47.55 (13) 47.95 (13) 1:37.86 (11) 2:29.25 (11) 194.180 +23.440
13 Miriam Barutiakova (C2) SVK 50.15 (14) NRJ 50.49 (14) 1:42.03 (14) 2:39.57 (13) 204.845 +34.105
Mariin Sarap (C2) EST 46.84 (11) 47.03 (10) 1:37.90 (12) DQ - -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
21.01.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (C2) AUT 42.68 -
2 Aleksandra Kapruziak (C2) POL 43.20 +0.520
3 Franziska Kühn (C2) GER 44.74 +2.060
4 Roberta Ravnic (C1) ITA 45.03 +2.350
5 Michelle Uhrig (C2) GER 45.50 +2.820
6 Gloria Malfatti (C1) ITA 45.78 +3.100
7 Anamaria Pâru (C2) ROU 45.90 +3.220
8 Natalja Khramtsova (C2) BLR 45.92 +3.240
9 Arianna Sighel (C1) ITA 46.23 +3.550
10 Leia Marie Behlau (C2) GER 46.61 +3.930
11 Mariin Sarap (C2) EST 46.84 +4.160
12 Laura de Candido (C1) ITA 46.91 +4.230
13 Alexandra Gamper (C1) ITA 47.55 +4.870
14 Miriam Barutiakova (C2) SVK 50.15 NRJ +7.470
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
22.01.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (C2) AUT 42.58 -
2 Aleksandra Kapruziak (C2) POL 43.51 +0.930
3 Franziska Kühn (C2) GER 44.42 +1.840
4 Michelle Uhrig (C2) GER 45.03 +2.450
5 Gloria Malfatti (C1) ITA 45.35 +2.770
6 Natalja Khramtsova (C2) BLR 45.37 +2.790
7 Leia Marie Behlau (C2) GER 45.72 +3.140
8 Roberta Ravnic (C1) ITA 45.78 +3.200
9 Arianna Sighel (C1) ITA 46.28 +3.700
10 Mariin Sarap (C2) EST 47.03 +4.450
11 Anamaria Pâru (C2) ROU 47.24 +4.660
12 Laura de Candido (C1) ITA 47.59 +5.010
13 Alexandra Gamper (C1) ITA 47.95 +5.370
14 Miriam Barutiakova (C2) SVK 50.49 +7.910
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
22.01.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (C2) AUT 1:24.52 -
2 Aleksandra Kapruziak (C2) POL 1:26.82 +2.300
3 Michelle Uhrig (C2) GER 1:29.57 +5.050
4 Leia Marie Behlau (C2) GER 1:30.28 +5.760
5 Gloria Malfatti (C1) ITA 1:31.36 +6.840
6 Franziska Kühn (C2) GER 1:32.32 +7.800
7 Natalja Khramtsova (C2) BLR 1:32.52 +8.000
8 Arianna Sighel (C1) ITA 1:33.57 +9.050
9 Laura de Candido (C1) ITA 1:34.19 +9.670
10 Anamaria Pâru (C2) ROU 1:34.23 +9.710
11 Alexandra Gamper (C1) ITA 1:37.86 +13.340
12 Mariin Sarap (C2) EST 1:37.90 +13.380
13 Roberta Ravnic (C1) ITA 1:39.03 +14.510
14 Miriam Barutiakova (C2) SVK 1:42.03 +17.510
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
23.01.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (C2) AUT 2:09.66 NRJ -
2 Aleksandra Kapruziak (C2) POL 2:10.05 NRJ +0.390
3 Michelle Uhrig (C2) GER 2:15.50 +5.840
4 Gloria Malfatti (C1) ITA 2:17.39 SB +7.730
5 Leia Marie Behlau (C2) GER 2:17.49 +7.830
6 Franziska Kühn (C2) GER 2:19.90 +10.240
7 Arianna Sighel (C1) ITA 2:24.51 +14.850
8 Laura de Candido (C1) ITA 2:25.46 +15.800
9 Natalja Khramtsova (C2) BLR 2:26.08 +16.420
10 Anamaria Pâru (C2) ROU 2:27.74 +18.080
11 Alexandra Gamper (C1) ITA 2:29.25 +19.590
12 Roberta Ravnic (C1) ITA 2:32.92 +23.260
13 Miriam Barutiakova (C2) SVK 2:39.57 +29.910
Mariin Sarap (C2) EST DQ -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 21. - 23.01.2011

  • Men

  • Juniors A

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors A

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter