Competition: International Competition

Information:
  • 177 athletes from 20 nations
  • 75 women and 102 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 585 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1500 meter
28.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Camilla Lund (Neo) NOR 2:03.75 SB -
2 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL 2:03.94 +0.190
3 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (Senior) NOR 2:05.14 SB +1.390
4 Marte Vatn (Neo) NOR 2:05.47 +1.720
5 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) TPE 2:05.90 NR +2.150
6 Dan Guo (Senior) CHN 2:06.20 SB +2.450
7 Elena Møller Rigas (Neo) DEN 2:06.39 +2.640
8 Raluca Doina Ştef (Neo) ROU 2:09.25 +5.500
9 Andżelika Wójcik (A2) POL 2:09.28 +5.530
10 Ramona Härdi (A2) SUI 2:10.40 SB +6.650
11 Kaja Gajewska (C2) POL 2:10.51 SB +6.760
12 Valentina Moya (Senior) CHI 2:10.81 NR +7.060
13 Giulia Lollobrigida (Neo) ITA 2:10.95 SB +7.200
14 Vera Güntert (A1) SUI 2:11.09 SB +7.340
15 Veera Sarkanen (Neo) FIN 2:12.53 PB +8.780
16 Petra Hynkova (B1) CZE 2:12.82 PB +9.070
17 Zofia Ustupska (B2) POL 2:13.83 PB +10.080
18 Miina Peltonen (Neo) FIN 2:13.88 +10.130
19 Aleksandra Glamkowska (A2) POL 2:13.91 PB +10.160
20 Sara Rondini (A2) ITA 2:14.04 PB +10.290
21 Ingvild Hellem (Neo) NOR 2:14.11 +10.360
22 Miriam Kapischke (B2) GER 2:14.71 SB +10.960
23 Steffi Rothenfußer (C2) GER 2:15.13 SB +11.380
24 Noemi Zurbuchen (B1) SUI 2:15.54 SB +11.790
25 Wiktoria Kubin (A1) POL 2:16.02 SB +12.270
Iga Wojtasik (B1) POL 2:16.02 SB +12.270
27 Izabela Tejchman (C2) POL 2:16.03 PB +12.280
28 Klaudia Szymańska (B1) POL 2:16.25 SB +12.500
29 Jessica van Bentum (Neo) NZL 2:16.29 NR +12.540
30 Melina Steffens (C2) GER 2:16.66 PB +12.910
31 Olga Kaczmarek (B1) POL 2:18.20 SB +14.450
32 Giada Nenzi (A1) ITA 2:19.00 PB +15.250
33 Meghan Wystrichowski (C1) GER 2:19.09 SB +15.340
34 Karolina Świnoga (C2) POL 2:19.24 PB +15.490
35 Monika Scechura (B2) POL 2:19.43 PB +15.680
36 Nienke Dorrestijn (A1) NED 2:21.46 PB +17.710
37 Vanessa Nana Niznik (C2) GER 2:21.69 SB +17.940
38 Aniela Dymiszkiewicz (A1) POL 2:21.88 SB +18.130
39 Alicja Faderewska (C1) POL 2:23.97 SB +20.220
40 Tereza Nosková (C2) CZE 2:24.65 +20.900
41 Maja Metz (C1) GER 2:24.84 SB +21.090
42 Mariya Irlina (D2) GER 2:27.37 SB +23.620
43 Urszula Mrugała (C1) POL 2:27.80 SB +24.050
44 Hannah Trautwein (D2) GER 2:28.89 SB +25.140
45 Aurelia Mulsow (D1) GER 2:29.07 SB +25.320
46 Laura Müllinger (C1) GER 2:30.88 PB +27.130
47 Julia Bachl (D2) GER 2:34.87 SB +31.120
48 Michaela Steindorf (M45) GER 2:36.44 SB +32.690
49 Chiara Bottinelli (C2) ITA 2:37.58 +33.830
50 Clea Zimmermann (C1) GER 2:39.05 +35.300
DNF Maja Wagner (C1) GER DNF -
WDR Marlene Zink (D1) GER WDR -
DNS Celina Coppeé (C1) GER DNS -
DNS Karolina Gąsecka (B1) POL DNS -
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best