Competition: International Competition

Information:
  • 177 athletes from 20 nations
  • 75 women and 102 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 585 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
28.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Luiza Złotkowska (Senior) POL 39.13 PB -
2 Katja Franzen (Senior) GER 39.79 +0.660
3 Franziska Kühn (Neo) GER 40.43 SB +1.300
4 Andżelika Wójcik (A2) POL 40.80 SB +1.670
5 Dan Guo (Senior) CHN 40.90 SB +1.770
6 Luise Nieke (A1) GER 41.05 +1.920
7 Maria Jose Moya (Senior) CHI 41.35 +2.220
8 Camilla Lund (Neo) NOR 41.63 +2.500
9 Elena Møller Rigas (Neo) DEN 41.89 NR +2.760
10 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) TPE 41.90 NR +2.770
11 Miriam Kapischke (B2) GER 42.41 +3.280
12 Vera Güntert (A1) SUI 42.77 +3.640
13 Kaja Gajewska (C2) POL 42.78 SB +3.650
14 Aleksandra Glamkowska (A2) POL 42.80 PB +3.670
15 Miina Peltonen (Neo) FIN 42.82 +3.690
16 Giada Nenzi (A1) ITA 43.24 PB +4.110
17 Iga Wojtasik (B1) POL 43.27 SB +4.140
18 Karolina Świnoga (C2) POL 43.55 +4.420
19 Giulia Lollobrigida (Neo) ITA 43.65 +4.520
20 Olga Kaczmarek (B1) POL 43.89 +4.760
21 Izabela Tejchman (C2) POL 43.90 SB +4.770
22 Melina Steffens (C2) GER 44.12 +4.990
23 Veera Sarkanen (Neo) FIN 44.28 +5.150
24 Steffi Rothenfußer (C2) GER 44.29 +5.160
25 Meghan Wystrichowski (C1) GER 44.37 SB +5.240
26 Zofia Ustupska (B2) POL 44.56 PB +5.430
27 Noemi Zurbuchen (B1) SUI 44.68 +5.550
28 Klaudia Szymańska (B1) POL 44.69 SB +5.560
29 Wiktoria Kubin (A1) POL 44.87 +5.740
30 Tereza Nosková (C2) CZE 44.92 +5.790
31 Mariya Irlina (D2) GER 45.14 +6.010
32 Sara Rondini (A2) ITA 45.22 +6.090
33 Nienke Dorrestijn (A1) NED 45.27 PB +6.140
34 Chiara Bottinelli (C2) ITA 45.31 SB +6.180
35 Jessica van Bentum (Neo) NZL 45.35 NR +6.220
36 Monika Scechura (B2) POL 45.36 PB +6.230
37 Olivia Lange (D2) GER 45.98 +6.850
38 Vanessa Nana Niznik (C2) GER 46.05 +6.920
39 Urszula Mrugała (C1) POL 46.27 +7.140
40 Maja Metz (C1) GER 46.33 +7.200
41 Laura Müllinger (C1) GER 46.54 PB +7.410
42 Hannah Trautwein (D2) GER 46.65 +7.520
43 Aniela Dymiszkiewicz (A1) POL 46.69 +7.560
44 Maria Spantig (C1) GER 46.76 SB +7.630
45 Alicja Faderewska (C1) POL 46.81 +7.680
46 Aurelia Mulsow (D1) GER 47.34 SB +8.210
47 Zofia Pluta (D2) POL 47.50 +8.370
48 Julia Bachl (D2) GER 48.40 +9.270
49 Clea Zimmermann (C1) GER 49.60 +10.470
50 Michaela Steindorf (M45) GER 51.47 +12.340
51 Melody Igrishta (D2) GER 51.56 +12.430
52 Marlene Zink (D1) GER 1:10.30 +31.170
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
28.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Camilla Lund (Neo) NOR 2:03.75 SB -
2 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL 2:03.94 +0.190
3 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (Senior) NOR 2:05.14 SB +1.390
4 Marte Vatn (Neo) NOR 2:05.47 +1.720
5 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) TPE 2:05.90 NR +2.150
6 Dan Guo (Senior) CHN 2:06.20 SB +2.450
7 Elena Møller Rigas (Neo) DEN 2:06.39 +2.640
8 Raluca Doina Ştef (Neo) ROU 2:09.25 +5.500
9 Andżelika Wójcik (A2) POL 2:09.28 +5.530
10 Ramona Härdi (A2) SUI 2:10.40 SB +6.650
11 Kaja Gajewska (C2) POL 2:10.51 SB +6.760
12 Valentina Moya (Senior) CHI 2:10.81 NR +7.060
13 Giulia Lollobrigida (Neo) ITA 2:10.95 SB +7.200
14 Vera Güntert (A1) SUI 2:11.09 SB +7.340
15 Veera Sarkanen (Neo) FIN 2:12.53 PB +8.780
16 Petra Hynkova (B1) CZE 2:12.82 PB +9.070
17 Zofia Ustupska (B2) POL 2:13.83 PB +10.080
18 Miina Peltonen (Neo) FIN 2:13.88 +10.130
19 Aleksandra Glamkowska (A2) POL 2:13.91 PB +10.160
20 Sara Rondini (A2) ITA 2:14.04 PB +10.290
21 Ingvild Hellem (Neo) NOR 2:14.11 +10.360
22 Miriam Kapischke (B2) GER 2:14.71 SB +10.960
23 Steffi Rothenfußer (C2) GER 2:15.13 SB +11.380
24 Noemi Zurbuchen (B1) SUI 2:15.54 SB +11.790
25 Wiktoria Kubin (A1) POL 2:16.02 SB +12.270
Iga Wojtasik (B1) POL 2:16.02 SB +12.270
27 Izabela Tejchman (C2) POL 2:16.03 PB +12.280
28 Klaudia Szymańska (B1) POL 2:16.25 SB +12.500
29 Jessica van Bentum (Neo) NZL 2:16.29 NR +12.540
30 Melina Steffens (C2) GER 2:16.66 PB +12.910
31 Olga Kaczmarek (B1) POL 2:18.20 SB +14.450
32 Giada Nenzi (A1) ITA 2:19.00 PB +15.250
33 Meghan Wystrichowski (C1) GER 2:19.09 SB +15.340
34 Karolina Świnoga (C2) POL 2:19.24 PB +15.490
35 Monika Scechura (B2) POL 2:19.43 PB +15.680
36 Nienke Dorrestijn (A1) NED 2:21.46 PB +17.710
37 Vanessa Nana Niznik (C2) GER 2:21.69 SB +17.940
38 Aniela Dymiszkiewicz (A1) POL 2:21.88 SB +18.130
39 Alicja Faderewska (C1) POL 2:23.97 SB +20.220
40 Tereza Nosková (C2) CZE 2:24.65 +20.900
41 Maja Metz (C1) GER 2:24.84 SB +21.090
42 Mariya Irlina (D2) GER 2:27.37 SB +23.620
43 Urszula Mrugała (C1) POL 2:27.80 SB +24.050
44 Hannah Trautwein (D2) GER 2:28.89 SB +25.140
45 Aurelia Mulsow (D1) GER 2:29.07 SB +25.320
46 Laura Müllinger (C1) GER 2:30.88 PB +27.130
47 Julia Bachl (D2) GER 2:34.87 SB +31.120
48 Michaela Steindorf (M45) GER 2:36.44 SB +32.690
49 Chiara Bottinelli (C2) ITA 2:37.58 +33.830
50 Clea Zimmermann (C1) GER 2:39.05 +35.300
DNF Maja Wagner (C1) GER DNF -
WDR Marlene Zink (D1) GER WDR -
DNS Celina Coppeé (C1) GER DNS -
DNS Karolina Gąsecka (B1) POL DNS -
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best