Competition: International Competition

Information:
  • 177 athletes from 20 nations
  • 75 women and 102 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 585 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
27.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Peter Michael (Senior) NZL 1:11.44 PB -
2 Piotr Puszkarski (Senior) POL 1:11.68 SB +0.240
3 Tommi Pulli (Neo) FIN 1:12.23 +0.790
4 Livio Wenger (Neo) SUI 1:13.06 +1.620
5 Michal Domanski (Neo) POL 1:13.14 SB +1.700
6 Dawid Burzykowski (A1) POL 1:13.29 SB +1.850
7 Carlo Polese (M30) ITA 1:13.50 SB +2.060
8 Miro Puolakka (Neo) FIN 1:13.91 +2.470
9 Scott Anderson (Senior) GBR 1:14.20 +2.760
10 Gwendal Le Pivert (Senior) FRA 1:14.28 SB +2.840
11 Aatu Hautamäki (Neo) FIN 1:14.42 PB +2.980
12 Clemens Gawer (Neo) GER 1:14.62 SB +3.180
13 Mikkel Kirkegaard Øritsland (Neo) DEN 1:14.70 PB +3.260
14 Ricardo Verdugo (Senior) CHI 1:14.74 NR +3.300
15 Sebastian Janicki (A1) POL 1:14.90 SB +3.460
16 Wei-Lin Tai (A2) TPE 1:14.94 SB +3.500
17 Cristian Sartorarto (Neo) ITA 1:15.04 PB +3.600
18 Marcel Drwięga (A2) POL 1:15.14 +3.700
19 Brian Geronazzo (Neo) ITA 1:15.42 SB +3.980
20 Matti Yli-Ojanperä (Neo) FIN 1:15.45 PB +4.010
21 Harri Levo (Senior) FIN 1:15.54 +4.100
22 Mathias Hauer (B2) AUT 1:15.98 SB +4.540
23 Kamil Wszołek (A1) POL 1:16.03 PB +4.590
24 Kevin Mercanton (M??) SWE 1:16.05 +4.610
25 Michael Roth (B2) GER 1:16.22 SB +4.780
26 Gabriel Odor (C2) AUT 1:16.36 +4.920
27 Oliver Lindenskov (A1) DEN 1:16.63 SB +5.190
28 Artur Janicki (A1) POL 1:17.11 +5.670
29 Pieter de Munck (M??) NED 1:17.52 SB +6.080
30 Patryk Jamrozy (A1) POL 1:18.50 PB +7.060
31 Radosław Jakubski (A2) POL 1:18.74 SB +7.300
32 Grzegorz Wąsek (B2) POL 1:19.01 PB +7.570
33 Kevin den Hartog (Senior) NED 1:19.55 +8.110
34 Sjoerd Ijzerman (C2) NED 1:19.66 SB +8.220
35 Markus Salzinger (A1) GER 1:20.92 PB +9.480
36 Jorian Dame (B1) NED 1:21.09 SB +9.650
37 Benedikt Triendl (C2) GER 1:21.24 +9.800
38 Darius Eshete (Senior) AUS 1:21.96 NRM +10.520
39 Thorben Wellnitz (C1) GER 1:21.99 +10.550
40 Jeroen de Heer (M40) NED 1:22.15 PB +10.710
41 Robert Zając (B1) POL 1:22.15 PB +10.710
42 Yannick Le Guay (B2) GER 1:22.75 PB +11.310
43 Oskar Ślusarski (C1) POL 1:23.54 SB +12.100
44 Clemens Erdmann (C1) GER 1:23.57 SB +12.130
45 Michael Wels (A1) GER 1:23.70 PB +12.260
46 Onni Peltonen (B1) FIN 1:24.17 SB +12.730
47 Lennart Meerkerk (B1) NED 1:24.24 PB +12.800
48 Julian Schmidt (C2) GER 1:24.30 +12.860
49 Szymon Mrugała (A1) POL 1:25.47 PB +14.030
50 Jan Wiercioch (B2) POL 1:25.70 SB +14.260
51 Sjoerd van den Berg (A1) NED 1:27.28 PB +15.840
52 Heinrich Eisleb (C1) GER 1:28.23 SB +16.790
53 Dirk Hamers (B2) NED 1:28.60 +17.160
54 Matthijs.60 de Vries (M55) NED 1:29.75 SB +18.310
55 Paul Möller (C2) GER 1:30.63 SB +19.190
56 Jacob Seifert (D2) GER 1:30.92 SB +19.480
57 Octavian-Cornel Moga (M45) ROU 1:31.02 +19.580
58 Lukas Salzinger (C1) GER 1:32.59 SB +21.150
59 Maximilian Geppert (D2) GER 1:40.50 SB +29.060
60 Tom Hertel (D2) GER 1:52.51 +41.070
DNS Sverre Lunde Pedersen (Neo) NOR DNS -
DNF Artur Waś (Senior) POL DNF -
DNF Filip Kowalski (B1) POL DNF -
DQ Colin Biermann (A1) SUI DQ -
NR - National Record, NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best