Competition: Inga Artamonova Prize

Information:
  • 336 athletes from 2 nations
  • 166 women and 170 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 485 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior D - 500 meter
06.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jeva Bukina (D1) RUS 49.36 -
2 Alena Antipina (D2) RUS 50.49 +1.130
3 Jelizaveta Kajmakova (D2) RUS 50.59 +1.230
4 Tatjana Piljugina (D2) RUS 50.67 +1.310
5 Marija Laktionova (D1) RUS 50.70 +1.340
6 Darja Gorsjenina (D1) RUS 51.39 +2.030
7 Kristina Tsuskajeva (D2) RUS 51.49 +2.130
8 Sofija Markobojeva (D2) RUS 51.96 +2.600
9 Alina Lutfullina (D1) RUS 52.45 +3.090
10 Sofja Gorsjenina (D1) RUS 52.69 +3.330
11 Jana Sokolova (D2) RUS 52.77 SB +3.410
12 Valerija Zitser (D2) RUS 53.13 PB +3.770
Marina Girja (D1) RUS 53.13 +3.770
14 Jelizaveta Golikova (D1) RUS 53.48 PB +4.120
15 Guzel Adijatullina (D2) RUS 53.72 PB +4.360
16 Jelizaveta Pantsjisjnova (D2) RUS 53.81 SB +4.450
17 Zarina Gelmisurina (D2) RUS 53.89 +4.530
18 Darja Bajnova (D1) RUS 53.99 +4.630
19 Varvara Susjkova (E1) RUS 54.37 PB +5.010
20 Julija.08 Samarina (D1) RUS 54.39 PB +5.030
21 Kamila Janysjeva (D2) RUS 54.74 PB +5.380
22 Kira Bakina (D2) RUS 54.81 +5.450
23 Anna Zakorjukina (D1) RUS 54.85 +5.490
24 Jelizaveta Blazjko (D2) RUS 54.88 +5.520
25 Polina Stsjurik (D1) RUS 54.94 +5.580
26 Kira Dyrda (D1) KAZ 55.07 +5.710
27 Karina Faskhutdinova (D2) RUS 55.22 SB +5.860
28 Marija Kozjukhar (D1) RUS 55.65 +6.290
29 Arina Ponomarjova (D1) RUS 55.71 +6.350
30 Alisa Jeremina (D1) RUS 55.87 +6.510
31 Tatjana Sizikova (E2) RUS 56.25 PB +6.890
32 Sabrina Sadritdinova (D1) RUS 56.70 +7.340
33 Tatjana Kosenko (D1) RUS 57.37 +8.010
34 Jekaterina Vinokurova (D2) RUS 57.45 PB +8.090
35 Anna Mironova (D2) RUS 58.57 +9.210
36 Ksenija Spirina (D1) RUS 58.65 +9.290
37 Jeva Arkajeva (D1) RUS 58.84 PB +9.480
38 Margarita Sjrejder (D1) RUS 58.85 +9.490
39 Kira Barannikova (E2) RUS 58.89 PB +9.530
40 Varvara Nazarova (E2) RUS 59.15 PB +9.790
41 Jevgenija.08 Sjulgina (D1) RUS 59.18 +9.820
42 Milena Khurmatullina (D2) RUS 59.27 +9.910
43 Aisja Ravzutdinova (D2) RUS 1:00.15 +10.790
44 Jeva Sjostak (E1) RUS 1:00.42 PB +11.060
45 Amalija Akhunova (E2) RUS 1:00.44 PB +11.080
46 Viktorija Rjabusjeva (E2) RUS 1:01.62 PB +12.260
47 Ksenija Dmitrijeva (D1) RUS 1:01.80 PB +12.440
48 Veronika Rjabova (D2) RUS 1:01.92 +12.560
49 Jana Landejs (D2) RUS 1:02.18 PB +12.820
50 Nailja Janysjeva (E1) RUS 1:02.35 PB +12.990
51 Jaroslava Abramova (D2) RUS 1:02.53 +13.170
52 Sofja Fedeneva (D1) RUS 1:03.03 +13.670
53 Anna Jegorova (E1) RUS 1:04.33 PB +14.970
54 Marija Sysojeva (D2) RUS 1:04.47 +15.110
Aleksandra Rosljak (E2) RUS 1:04.47 SB +15.110
56 Taisija Zinovenkova (E1) RUS 1:04.61 PB +15.250
57 Snezjanna Mazur (E2) RUS 1:04.79 PB +15.430
58 Alija Janysjeva (E1) RUS 1:04.93 PB +15.570
59 Jevgenija Anisimova (D1) RUS 1:05.86 PB +16.500
60 Ksenija Maltseva (E2) RUS 1:05.88 PB +16.520
61 Jekaterina Kizilova (D1) RUS 1:07.06 +17.700
62 Jana Samarina (E2) RUS 1:07.18 PB +17.820
63 Tatjana Denisovitsj (D1) RUS 1:07.38 +18.020
64 Darja Naumenko (D1) RUS 1:09.08 +19.720
65 Julijana Samokhina (E2) RUS 1:09.39 SB +20.030
66 Julija Kornejeva (D1) RUS 1:09.66 +20.300
67 Adelija Isalijeva (E2) RUS 1:10.63 PB +21.270
68 Alsu Ramazanova (E2) RUS 1:12.42 PB +23.060
69 Polina Pantsjuk (D2) RUS 1:15.26 +25.900
70 Jelizaveta Andrianova (E1) RUS 1:16.96 PB +27.600
71 Alisa Abdulina (E2) RUS 1:17.40 PB +28.040
72 Darja.09 Terentjeva (E2) RUS 1:19.34 PB +29.980
73 Jekaterina Almazova (D1) RUS 1:23.84 PB +34.480
74 Agata Tjukilina (D1) RUS 1:25.23 +35.870
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 06.03.2021

Single Day 2 - 07.03.2021