Competition: Inga Artamonova Prize

Information:
  • 336 athletes from 2 nations
  • 166 women and 170 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 485 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 11.06 Andrej Jelisejev (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 11.34 Semjon Volodin (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 11.47 Lev Nikonorov (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 11.59 Artem Khakimov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 11.67 Ruslan Gumerov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 11.71 Mikhail Ragozin (D2) Matvej Majorov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.04 Sergej Budnik (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.07 Roman Sjeljapin (D2) Jegor Olesko (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.14 Kirill.07 Beljajev (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.15 Konstantin Bajnov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.18 Jeva Bukina (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.19 Nikita Startsev (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.21 Nikita Seleznev (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.23 Matvej Smekhov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.32 Alina Lutfullina (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.33 Jegor Khromin (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.36 Matvej Zjdanov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.38 Kira Dyrda (D1) Kristina Tsuskajeva (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.40 Roman Filimonov (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.42 Sergej Seljutin (D2) Jegor Pisarev (E1) Vladislav Glebov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.45 Vladislav Kliman (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.46 Valerija Zitser (D2) Danil Jumagulov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.48 Alena Antipina (D2) Darja Gorsjenina (D1) Artemij Bykov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.55 Azat Zigansjin (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.68 Pavel Masalovitsj (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.70 Miron Mozgovoj (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.71 Mark Klisjin (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.72 Danil Fakhrejev (D2) Mikhail Karavajev (D1) Nikita Gusev (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.73 Sergej.08 Vasilijev (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.81 Aleksandr Bojko (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.85 Danil Romanov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.87 Roman Zjurin (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.88 Matvej Mozgovoj (D2) Vladimir Gilmanov (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.94 Arina Ponomarjova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.07 Iljas Alimbetov (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.09 Tatjana Kosenko (D1) Ilja.08 Vasiljev (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.13 Vladimir Zjukov (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.14 Kira Bakina (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.15 Polina Stsjurik (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.21 Aisja Ravzutdinova (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.22 Tikhon Korolkov (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.24 Jelizaveta Golikova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.25 Bogdan Sukhorukov (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.26 Karina Faskhutdinova (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.28 Ksenija Maltseva (E2) Jevgenij Tsjubtsjenko (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.32 Sabrina Sadritdinova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.33 Darja Bajnova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.39 Milena Khurmatullina (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.44 Alija Janysjeva (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.49 Marsel Nizamov (C1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.56 Julija.08 Samarina (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.62 Dmitrij.10 Jefimov (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.65 Ksenija Spirina (D1) Semen Sjemjakin (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.66 Alisa Abdulina (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.70 Jelizaveta Blazjko (D2) Marija Kozjukhar (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.75 Kamila Janysjeva (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.83 Anna Jegorova (E1) Jeva Arkajeva (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.93 Viktor Georgijev (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.97 Anna Mironova (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.01 Viktorija Rjabusjeva (E2) Klim Ljubeznov (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.05 Veronika Rjabova (D2) Adelija Isalijeva (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.09 Viktorija Zjilova (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.10 Nikita Makarevitsj (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.20 Timofej Avdejev (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.29 Ivan Khomitsj (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.31 Jana Samarina (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.38 Filipp Bogdanov (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.39 Amalija Akhunova (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.41 Jevgenija Anisimova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.46 Petr Rassadin (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.52 Andrej.08 Morozov (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.53 Nikita Vafin (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.62 Alsu Ramazanova (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.69 Konstantin Filippov (D1) Samvel Kerakosjan (F2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.70 Igor Bekibajev (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.71 Daniil Rvatsjjov (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.74 Tatjana Denisovitsj (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.03 Maksim Tsvetkov (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.23 Julija Kornejeva (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.45 Darja.09 Terentjeva (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.47 Anastasija Sjevtsjenko (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.51 Polina Pantsjuk (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.53 Nikita Fedorov (F2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.57 Daniil Nigmatullin (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.65 Jekaterina.11 Popova (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.74 Jekaterina Almazova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.78 Mikhail Sjevelev (F1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.83 Jekaterina Kizilova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.87 Jaroslav Rybakov (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 16.77 Agata Tjukilina (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 17.49 Polina Maksimova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 17.61 Kristina Kiseljova (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 18.27 Sandra Doronina (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 21.55 Ivan.11 Vasiljev (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 21.69 Jelizaveta Andrianova (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 49.14 Lev Nikonorov (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 49.86 Dmitrij Kukovitskij (C2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 50.76 Azat Zigansjin (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 52.89 Georgij Petrov (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 53.13 Valerija Zitser (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 53.14 Jegor Pisarev (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 53.48 Jelizaveta Golikova (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 53.65 Nikita Startsev (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 53.72 Guzel Adijatullina (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 53.74 Konstantin Bajnov (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 54.37 Varvara Susjkova (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 54.39 Julija.08 Samarina (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 54.42 Nikita Seleznev (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 54.43 Matvej Smekhov (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 54.74 Kamila Janysjeva (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 54.95 Bogdan Sukhorukov (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 55.41 Vladislav Glebov (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 55.52 Danil Romanov (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 56.17 Ivan Novoseltsev (C2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 56.25 Tatjana Sizikova (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 56.53 Denis Usoltsev (C2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 57.45 Jekaterina Vinokurova (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 57.69 Leonid Marustsjak (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 58.10 Danil.07 Serebrennikov (C1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 58.47 Nikita Gusev (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 58.51 Nikita Panov (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 58.81 Fedor Parskij (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 58.84 Jeva Arkajeva (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 58.89 Kira Barannikova (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 59.15 Varvara Nazarova (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 59.59 Iljas Alimbetov (E2) Roman Zjurin (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 59.61 Arina Gekk (C1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 59.73 Maksim.10 Javorskij (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:00.34 Vladimir Gilmanov (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:00.42 Jeva Sjostak (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:00.44 Amalija Akhunova (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:00.97 Matvej Nikonorov (F2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:01.11 Ilja.08 Vasiljev (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:01.62 Viktorija Rjabusjeva (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:01.80 Ksenija Dmitrijeva (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:02.18 Jana Landejs (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:02.35 Nailja Janysjeva (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:02.39 Boris Laktionov (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:02.83 Timofej Avdejev (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:02.84 Jegor Khromin (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:03.49 Dmitrij.10 Jefimov (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:03.94 Danil Gopatsjenko (C1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 1:04.33 Anna Jegorova (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:04.61 Taisija Zinovenkova (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:04.79 Snezjanna Mazur (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:04.93 Alija Janysjeva (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:05.51 Georgij Kabantsov (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:05.86 Jevgenija Anisimova (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:05.88 Ksenija Maltseva (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:06.55 Klim Ljubeznov (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:06.76 Maksim Buravtsov (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:07.18 Jana Samarina (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:07.98 Igor Bekibajev (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:09.08 Stanislav Jefremov (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:09.15 Julija Filentsjuk (B1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 1:10.02 Konstantin Filippov (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:10.63 Adelija Isalijeva (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:11.09 Adijar Apizov (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:12.42 Alsu Ramazanova (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:12.57 Viktor Georgijev (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:16.96 Jelizaveta Andrianova (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:17.40 Alisa Abdulina (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:17.61 Aleksej Kovalev (C2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 1:18.22 Aleksandr Izjumov (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:18.67 Nikita Toporovitsj (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:19.34 Darja.09 Terentjeva (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:19.68 Daniil Rvatsjjov (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:23.84 Jekaterina Almazova (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:26.84 Samvel Kerakosjan (F2) 06.03.2021
Last Update: 28.09.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter - -
100 meter 11.06 Andrej Jelisejev (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 11.34 Semjon Volodin (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 11.47 Lev Nikonorov (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 11.59 Artem Khakimov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 11.67 Ruslan Gumerov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 11.71 Mikhail Ragozin (D2) Matvej Majorov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.04 Sergej Budnik (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.07 Roman Sjeljapin (D2) Jegor Olesko (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.12 Jelizaveta Kajmakova (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.14 Kirill.07 Beljajev (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.15 Konstantin Bajnov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.18 Jeva Bukina (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.19 Nikita Startsev (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.21 Nikita Seleznev (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.23 Matvej Smekhov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.32 Alina Lutfullina (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.33 Jegor Khromin (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.36 Matvej Zjdanov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.38 Kira Dyrda (D1) Kristina Tsuskajeva (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.40 Roman Filimonov (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.41 Tatjana Piljugina (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.42 Sergej Seljutin (D2) Jegor Pisarev (E1) Vladislav Glebov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.45 Vladislav Kliman (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.46 Valerija Zitser (D2) Danil Jumagulov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.48 Alena Antipina (D2) Darja Gorsjenina (D1) Artemij Bykov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.52 Vsevolod Jasjukin (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.53 Marija Laktionova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.55 Azat Zigansjin (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.68 Pavel Masalovitsj (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.70 Miron Mozgovoj (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.71 Mark Klisjin (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.72 Danil Fakhrejev (D2) Mikhail Karavajev (D1) Nikita Gusev (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.73 Sergej.08 Vasilijev (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.75 Jelizaveta Pantsjisjnova (D2) Matvej Nikonorov (F2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.81 Aleksandr Bojko (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.85 Danil Romanov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.87 Roman Zjurin (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.88 Matvej Mozgovoj (D2) Vladimir Gilmanov (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 12.94 Arina Ponomarjova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.02 Sofija Markobojeva (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.07 Iljas Alimbetov (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.09 Tatjana Kosenko (D1) Ilja.08 Vasiljev (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.10 Nikita Panov (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.12 Sofja Gorsjenina (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.13 Vladimir Zjukov (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.14 Kira Bakina (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.15 Polina Stsjurik (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.21 Aisja Ravzutdinova (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.22 Tikhon Korolkov (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.24 Jelizaveta Golikova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.25 Bogdan Sukhorukov (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.26 Karina Faskhutdinova (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.28 Ksenija Maltseva (E2) Jevgenij Tsjubtsjenko (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.29 Zarina Gelmisurina (D2) Vladislav Kuzmitsjev (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.32 Sabrina Sadritdinova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.33 Darja Bajnova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.34 Jaroslava Abramova (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.39 Milena Khurmatullina (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.44 Alija Janysjeva (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.49 Marsel Nizamov (C1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.54 Guzel Adijatullina (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.56 Julija.08 Samarina (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.62 Dmitrij.10 Jefimov (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.63 Margarita Sjrejder (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.65 Ksenija Spirina (D1) Semen Sjemjakin (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.66 Alisa Abdulina (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.70 Jelizaveta Blazjko (D2) Marija Kozjukhar (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.75 Kamila Janysjeva (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.83 Anna Jegorova (E1) Jeva Arkajeva (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.93 Viktor Georgijev (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 13.97 Anna Mironova (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.01 Viktorija Rjabusjeva (E2) Klim Ljubeznov (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.04 Jevgenija.08 Sjulgina (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.05 Veronika Rjabova (D2) Adelija Isalijeva (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.09 Viktorija Zjilova (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.10 Nikita Makarevitsj (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.20 Timofej Avdejev (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.28 Adijar Apizov (D1) Aleksandr Izjumov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.29 Ivan Khomitsj (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.31 Jana Samarina (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.38 Filipp Bogdanov (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.39 Amalija Akhunova (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.41 Jevgenija Anisimova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.44 Jana Landejs (D2) Georgij Kabantsov (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.46 Petr Rassadin (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.48 Maksim Buravtsov (D1) Roman Melin (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.52 Andrej.08 Morozov (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.53 Nikita Vafin (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.62 Alsu Ramazanova (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.69 Konstantin Filippov (D1) Samvel Kerakosjan (F2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.70 Igor Bekibajev (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.71 Daniil Rvatsjjov (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.74 Tatjana Denisovitsj (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 14.96 Jegor Lobkovskij (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.03 Maksim Tsvetkov (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.23 Julija Kornejeva (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.45 Darja.09 Terentjeva (E2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.47 Anastasija Sjevtsjenko (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.51 Polina Pantsjuk (D2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.53 Nikita Fedorov (F2) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.57 Daniil Nigmatullin (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.65 Jekaterina.11 Popova (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.74 Jekaterina Almazova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.78 Mikhail Sjevelev (F1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.83 Jekaterina Kizilova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 15.87 Jaroslav Rybakov (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 16.77 Agata Tjukilina (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 17.49 Polina Maksimova (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 17.61 Kristina Kiseljova (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 18.27 Sandra Doronina (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 20.51 Anton Kolomojets (D1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 21.55 Ivan.11 Vasiljev (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 21.69 Jelizaveta Andrianova (E1) 06.03.2021
100 meter 28.93 Nailja Janysjeva (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 49.14 Lev Nikonorov (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 49.86 Dmitrij Kukovitskij (C2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 50.76 Azat Zigansjin (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 52.07 Kristina Sjandrik (B2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 52.77 Jana Sokolova (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 52.89 Georgij Petrov (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 53.13 Valerija Zitser (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 53.14 Jegor Pisarev (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 53.48 Jelizaveta Golikova (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 53.65 Nikita Startsev (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 53.72 Guzel Adijatullina (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 53.74 Konstantin Bajnov (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 53.81 Jelizaveta Pantsjisjnova (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 54.37 Varvara Susjkova (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 54.39 Julija.08 Samarina (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 54.42 Nikita Seleznev (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 54.43 Matvej Smekhov (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 54.74 Kamila Janysjeva (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 54.95 Bogdan Sukhorukov (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 55.22 Karina Faskhutdinova (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 55.41 Vladislav Glebov (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 55.52 Danil Romanov (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 56.17 Ivan Novoseltsev (C2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 56.25 Tatjana Sizikova (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 56.53 Denis Usoltsev (C2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 57.45 Jekaterina Vinokurova (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 57.69 Leonid Marustsjak (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 58.02 Adelina Galiullina (B1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 58.10 Danil.07 Serebrennikov (C1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 58.47 Nikita Gusev (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 58.51 Nikita Panov (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 58.81 Fedor Parskij (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 58.84 Jeva Arkajeva (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 58.89 Kira Barannikova (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 59.15 Varvara Nazarova (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 59.59 Iljas Alimbetov (E2) Roman Zjurin (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 59.61 Arina Gekk (C1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 59.73 Maksim.10 Javorskij (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:00.34 Vladimir Gilmanov (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:00.42 Jeva Sjostak (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:00.44 Amalija Akhunova (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:00.72 Ivan Akhromenko (B2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 1:00.97 Matvej Nikonorov (F2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:01.11 Ilja.08 Vasiljev (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:01.62 Viktorija Rjabusjeva (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:01.80 Ksenija Dmitrijeva (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:02.18 Jana Landejs (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:02.35 Nailja Janysjeva (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:02.39 Boris Laktionov (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:02.83 Timofej Avdejev (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:02.84 Jegor Khromin (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:03.49 Dmitrij.10 Jefimov (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:03.94 Danil Gopatsjenko (C1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 1:04.11 Aleksandr Golovanov (C1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 1:04.33 Anna Jegorova (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:04.47 Aleksandra Rosljak (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:04.61 Taisija Zinovenkova (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:04.79 Snezjanna Mazur (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:04.93 Alija Janysjeva (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:05.51 Georgij Kabantsov (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:05.86 Jevgenija Anisimova (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:05.88 Ksenija Maltseva (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:06.26 Anastasija Zjilina (B1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 1:06.55 Klim Ljubeznov (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:06.76 Maksim Buravtsov (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:07.18 Jana Samarina (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:07.98 Igor Bekibajev (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:09.08 Stanislav Jefremov (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:09.15 Julija Filentsjuk (B1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 1:09.39 Julijana Samokhina (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:09.93 Lana Baranovskaja (C1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 1:10.02 Konstantin Filippov (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:10.63 Adelija Isalijeva (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:11.09 Adijar Apizov (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:12.42 Alsu Ramazanova (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:12.57 Viktor Georgijev (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:14.30 Vladislav Bryksin (C1) 07.03.2021
500 meter 1:16.96 Jelizaveta Andrianova (E1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:17.40 Alisa Abdulina (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:17.61 Aleksej Kovalev (C2) 07.03.2021
500 meter 1:18.22 Aleksandr Izjumov (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:18.67 Nikita Toporovitsj (D2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:19.34 Darja.09 Terentjeva (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:19.68 Daniil Rvatsjjov (E2) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:23.84 Jekaterina Almazova (D1) 06.03.2021
500 meter 1:26.84 Samvel Kerakosjan (F2) 06.03.2021
Last Update: 28.09.2021