Competition: Inga Artamonova Prize

Information:
  • 336 athletes from 2 nations
  • 166 women and 170 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 485 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior B - 500 meter
07.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Polina.04 Andrejeva (B1) RUS 45.69 -
2 Vladislava Krivolutskaja (B1) RUS 46.18 +0.490
3 Anastasija.05 Morozova (B1) RUS 47.50 +1.810
4 Valerija Mironova (B1) RUS 47.70 +2.010
5 Jana Lebedeva (B1) RUS 48.20 +2.510
6 Aleksandra.04 Mikhaljova (B1) RUS 48.25 +2.560
7 Miroslavna Sjabunina (B2) RUS 48.91 +3.220
8 Svetlana Sinitsyna (B1) RUS 49.83 +4.140
9 Alena Mozgunova (B1) RUS 50.56 +4.870
10 Darja Pyzjjanova (B2) RUS 51.79 +6.100
11 Svetlana Zjiganova (B2) RUS 51.95 +6.260
12 Kristina Sjandrik (B2) RUS 52.07 SB +6.380
13 Kristina Kharitonova (B1) RUS 52.17 +6.480
14 Tamara Drobysjeva (B2) RUS 53.89 +8.200
15 Ksenija Gordejeva (B1) RUS 55.47 +9.780
16 Svetlana Staroseltseva (B1) RUS 56.73 +11.040
17 Karina Maljasova (B2) RUS 57.18 +11.490
18 Adelina Galiullina (B1) RUS 58.02 SB +12.330
19 Anastasija Zjilina (B1) RUS 1:06.26 SB +20.570
20 Julija Filentsjuk (B1) RUS 1:09.15 PB +23.460
DNF Anastasija Talalina (B2) RUS DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior C - 500 meter
07.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Varvara Turova (C1) RUS 44.54 -
2 Anastasija Kolesnikova (C1) RUS 46.02 +1.480
3 Valerija Vorontsova (C2) RUS 46.47 +1.930
4 Jelizaveta Pigareva (C2) RUS 46.64 +2.100
5 Sofija Tkatsjenko (C2) RUS 46.82 +2.280
6 Alina Nartova (C1) RUS 47.19 +2.650
7 Jekaterina Kerdikosjvili (C2) RUS 47.23 +2.690
8 Polina Sjakhmatova (C1) RUS 47.82 +3.280
9 Julija Pavlovskaja (C1) RUS 47.94 +3.400
10 Viktorija Artjukhova (D2) RUS 48.01 +3.470
11 Jana Gaibova (C2) RUS 48.59 +4.050
12 Valerija Jevsega (C2) RUS 48.71 +4.170
13 Darja Borovskikh (C2) RUS 49.12 +4.580
14 Anna Kotelnikova (C1) RUS 50.28 +5.740
15 Arina Gubajdullina (C1) RUS 50.42 +5.880
16 Jevgenija Kuzmina (C2) RUS 50.49 +5.950
17 Anastasija Maslakova (C1) RUS 50.56 +6.020
18 Irina Pasjkova (C1) RUS 50.78 +6.240
19 Veronika Zakharova (C2) RUS 50.81 +6.270
20 Sofija.06 Morozova (C1) RUS 51.03 +6.490
21 Margarita Melentjeva (C2) RUS 51.04 +6.500
22 Viktorija Akhmetzjanova (C2) RUS 51.40 +6.860
23 Ksenija Sergejeva (C1) RUS 51.91 +7.370
24 Veronika Kuzarman (C2) RUS 52.19 +7.650
25 Vasilisa Jersjova (C1) RUS 52.35 +7.810
26 Tatjana.07 Klimova (C1) RUS 53.01 +8.470
27 Sofja Belousova (C2) RUS 53.02 +8.480
28 Jelena Koltsjina (C2) RUS 53.11 +8.570
29 Jekaterina.06 Kuzmina (C2) RUS 54.82 +10.280
30 Aleksandra Vysotskaja (C1) RUS 54.87 +10.330
31 Irina Lebedeva (C1) RUS 55.68 +11.140
32 Kamila Sjaripova (C2) RUS 55.70 +11.160
33 Jekaterina Katsjalova (C1) RUS 56.14 +11.600
34 Polina Domozjirova (C2) RUS 56.82 +12.280
35 Ksenija Nazarova (C1) RUS 57.04 +12.500
36 Jelizaveta Katsjalova (C1) RUS 57.11 +12.570
37 Anastasija Saldajeva (C2) RUS 57.93 +13.390
38 Kristina Dunajeva (C2) RUS 58.71 +14.170
39 Anastasija Sjamarkan (C1) RUS 58.92 +14.380
40 Tatjana Gurova (C2) RUS 59.08 +14.540
41 Arina Khuzjina (C1) RUS 59.58 +15.040
42 Arina Gekk (C1) RUS 59.61 PB +15.070
43 Anna Jevstafejeva (C1) RUS 59.63 +15.090
44 Antonina Paltusova (C1) RUS 59.98 +15.440
45 Viktorija Naumenko (C1) RUS 1:06.32 +21.780
46 Aljona Tsveleva (C2) RUS 1:06.53 +21.990
47 Lana Baranovskaja (C1) RUS 1:09.93 SB +25.390
DQ Anastasija Lipikhina (C1) RUS DQ -
DQ Kristina Sjisjmentseva (C1) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Out of Competition - 500 meter
07.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jelizaveta Tasjkinova (Neo) RUS 46.02 -
2 Olga Kharejeva (A1) RUS 47.16 +1.140
3 Vladislava Mikhaljova (A1) RUS 48.20 +2.180
4 Karina Krylova (A1) RUS 48.39 +2.370
5 Olesja Glebova (A1) RUS 51.03 +5.010
6 Karina Pasjinina (A1) RUS 52.78 +6.760
7 Anastasija.03 Guseva (A1) RUS 53.69 +7.670
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 06.03.2021

Single Day 2 - 07.03.2021