Competition: Inga Artamonova Prize

Information:
  • 336 athletes from 2 nations
  • 166 women and 170 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 485 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior B - 500 meter
07.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergej Nalivajko (B2) RUS 39.41 -
2 Albert Ismagilov (B2) RUS 40.03 +0.620
3 Gleb Sizjurin (B1) RUS 40.18 +0.770
4 Andrej Zenin (B2) RUS 40.19 +0.780
5 Artem Sjeptunov (B2) RUS 42.47 +3.060
6 Denis Kuzmitsjev (B1) RUS 42.62 +3.210
7 Ivan Kulakov (B2) RUS 43.41 +4.000
8 Anton Valiullin (B2) RUS 43.50 +4.090
9 Ivan Balanov (B1) RUS 44.05 +4.640
10 Matvej Starikov (B1) RUS 44.32 +4.910
11 Vladislav Janvartsev (B1) RUS 45.10 +5.690
12 Denis.04 Jeremejev (B2) RUS 45.23 +5.820
13 Matvej Mazavin (B1) RUS 45.70 +6.290
14 Dmitrij Sizikov (B1) RUS 45.72 +6.310
15 Aleksandr.05 Izotov (B1) RUS 45.73 +6.320
16 Denis Tsjasjin (B2) RUS 45.82 +6.410
17 Maksim Nastjusjkin (B2) RUS 46.02 +6.610
18 Kirill Rakov (B2) RUS 48.35 +8.940
19 Mikhail Danko (B1) RUS 49.61 +10.200
20 Denis Usoltsev (C2) RUS 56.53 PB +17.120
21 Ivan Akhromenko (B2) RUS 1:00.72 SB +21.310
22 Pavel Altukhov (B2) RUS 1:02.12 +22.710
DNF Vjatsjeslav Kuzenkov (B2) RUS DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior C - 500 meter
07.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Tjustsjanov (C2) RUS 41.20 -
2 Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (C2) RUS 41.55 +0.350
3 Jevgenij Surnin (C2) RUS 42.19 +0.990
4 Sergej Basmanov (C2) RUS 42.80 +1.600
5 Konstantin Zykov (C2) RUS 42.87 +1.670
6 Nikita Nikusjkin (C1) RUS 43.63 +2.430
7 Aleksandr Kostjuk (C2) RUS 43.80 +2.600
8 Vadim Sultanov (C1) RUS 44.20 +3.000
9 Vadim Zinnatullin (C1) RUS 44.57 +3.370
10 Artem Kulikov (C1) RUS 44.71 +3.510
11 Aleksandr.05 Melnikov (C2) RUS 44.82 +3.620
12 Nikita Ivannikov (C1) RUS 45.07 +3.870
13 Jaroslav German (C1) RUS 45.43 +4.230
14 Igor Lomovskikh (C1) RUS 45.45 +4.250
15 Kirill Tsjernobajev (C2) RUS 46.00 +4.800
16 Artjom.06 Savin (C2) RUS 46.09 +4.890
17 Andrej Krajnov (C2) RUS 47.00 +5.800
18 Dmitrij Baburin (C1) RUS 47.17 +5.970
19 Maksim Kotelnikov (C1) RUS 47.73 +6.530
20 Ivan Jepimakhov (C2) RUS 47.86 +6.660
21 David Mukhametov (C1) RUS 47.98 +6.780
22 Timur Bajramgulov (C1) RUS 48.74 +7.540
23 Kirill Tjumin (C1) RUS 49.08 +7.880
24 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (C2) RUS 49.13 +7.930
25 Nikolaj Sjasjkov (C2) RUS 49.27 +8.070
26 Mikhail Merkurev (C1) RUS 49.30 +8.100
27 Mikhail Khvostov (C1) RUS 49.37 +8.170
28 Makar Tsjastikov (C1) RUS 49.56 +8.360
29 Lev Balykov (C1) RUS 49.64 +8.440
30 Rodion Karimov (C1) RUS 49.65 +8.450
31 Dmitrij Kukovitskij (C2) RUS 49.86 PB +8.660
32 Nikolaj Tsjursin (C1) RUS 50.28 +9.080
33 Vladimir Tsarinnyj (C2) RUS 50.41 +9.210
34 Mikhail Veresev (C2) RUS 50.44 +9.240
35 Valerij Bofonov (C1) RUS 50.70 +9.500
36 Eldar Khazjiakhmetov (C2) RUS 52.31 +11.110
37 Viktor Manakov (C1) RUS 52.44 +11.240
38 Mikhail Vtorusjin (C1) RUS 55.65 +14.450
39 Ivan Spesjilov (C2) RUS 55.77 +14.570
40 Ivan Novoseltsev (C2) RUS 56.17 PB +14.970
41 Timofej Barysjev (C1) RUS 57.83 +16.630
42 Arsenij Karengin (C2) RUS 57.98 +16.780
43 Danil.07 Serebrennikov (C1) RUS 58.10 PB +16.900
44 Ilja Fedorov (C1) RUS 1:00.99 +19.790
45 Danil Gopatsjenko (C1) RUS 1:03.94 PB +22.740
46 Aleksandr Golovanov (C1) RUS 1:04.11 SB +22.910
47 Vladimir Golovin (C2) RUS 1:09.12 +27.920
48 Ilja Radjukin (C1) RUS 1:09.23 +28.030
49 Vladimir Sovtsov (C2) RUS 1:10.73 +29.530
50 Vladislav Bryksin (C1) RUS 1:14.30 SB +33.100
51 Aleksej Kovalev (C2) RUS 1:17.61 PB +36.410
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Out of Competition - 500 meter
07.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ruslan Safin (A1) RUS 38.78 -
2 Aleksej Khartsjikov (A1) RUS 41.90 +3.120
3 Artemij Dorofejev (A1) RUS 42.99 +4.210
4 Anatolij Romanov (Neo) RUS 44.14 +5.360
5 Vjatsjeslav Akhmetsjin (A1) RUS 44.42 +5.640
6 Andrej.00 Pavlov (Neo) RUS 44.81 +6.030
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 06.03.2021

Single Day 2 - 07.03.2021