Competition: IJskonijncup 6

Information:
  • 78 athletes from 1 nation
  • 40 women and 38 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 700m)
  • 78 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
700 meter 1:50.01 Wilco Ooms (F2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:53.88 Lisa Meeuwissen (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:53.35 Emma Tauber (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:53.32 Joppe Witkamp (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:53.19 Freek Tonino (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:52.84 Lars Hoek (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:52.68 Robin Kuipers (F2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:52.34 Roos Valentijn (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:51.78 Ella Westerik (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:51.67 Nick Koppenol (E2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:51.54 Laurena van Doorn (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:50.21 Philipine Cornelissen (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:50.13 Rinske van der Maarl (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:55.14 Floor Romme (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:49.98 Feline Heineman (F2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:48.57 Floris van Maris (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:48.12 Lewis Koot (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:47.00 Iris Fijten (E1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:43.97 Jelle van Ruiten (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:43.09 Yenthe Bootsman (E1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:40.73 Anouk Kalshoven (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:39.87 Layla Geschev (E1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:39.81 Sarah Potters (E1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:38.96 Jens van Huuksloot Kuilenburg (F2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:38.46 Jens Bijl (E1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:04.81 Stern Amons (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:36.36 Valerie Rinses (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:30.47 Dominique van der Aa (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:24.39 Saphira Heeremans (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:23.32 Lynn Kuipers (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:22.14 Siem de Groot (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:20.63 Sanne Neijzing (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:20.17 Laurens Heineman (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:18.02 Jip Thomas (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:11.24 Isa Pruisscher (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:08.45 Matthijs van Rhenen (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:05.13 Lev Biesbroek (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:04.95 Jelle Boonstra (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:37.80 Lev van den Bosch (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:00.18 Elisa Domingues Rosa (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:00.11 Emi Kiers (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:59.78 Renske Krom (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:58.81 Iris Schmutzer (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:58.04 Christiaan Zandstra (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:57.78 Mark Prins (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:57.65 Stijn van Dorth (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:57.18 Kaat van den Berg (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:57.11 Noah Griffioen (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:56.36 Aiden Currie (E1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:55.28 Evi Ruissen (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:19.61 Merle Adema (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:37.52 Vince van den Heuvel (E1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:35.85 Luuk de Weers (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:33.01 Tara Fijten (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:32.62 Morris Nauta (E1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:30.42 Marise Krom (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:27.74 Tycho Könst (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:26.73 Phyleine Warmenhoven (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:23.47 Puck Welp (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:23.27 Florien Laarhoven (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:23.02 Nienke van Asten (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:20.14 Sverre Lindstedt (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:17.89 Manuel Zwetsloot (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:17.25 Sven van Emmerik (E1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:15.20 Hanna van Ruiten (E2) 19.11.2023
Last Update: 29.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 2:22.14 Siem de Groot (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:39.87 Layla Geschev (E1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:39.81 Sarah Potters (E1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:38.46 Jens Bijl (E1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:37.52 Vince van den Heuvel (E1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:32.62 Morris Nauta (E1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:23.27 Florien Laarhoven (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:17.25 Sven van Emmerik (E1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:43.09 Yenthe Bootsman (E1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:36.36 Valerie Rinses (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:30.47 Dominique van der Aa (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:24.39 Saphira Heeremans (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:23.32 Lynn Kuipers (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:40.73 Anouk Kalshoven (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:20.63 Sanne Neijzing (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:20.17 Laurens Heineman (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:53.19 Freek Tonino (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:05.13 Lev Biesbroek (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:04.95 Jelle Boonstra (D1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:00.18 Elisa Domingues Rosa (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:58.81 Iris Schmutzer (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:57.65 Stijn van Dorth (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:57.11 Noah Griffioen (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:56.36 Aiden Currie (E1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:53.88 Lisa Meeuwissen (D2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 2:08.45 Matthijs van Rhenen (D1) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:52.68 Robin Kuipers (F2) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:51.78 Ella Westerik (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:51.67 Nick Koppenol (E2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:50.01 Wilco Ooms (F2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:49.98 Feline Heineman (F2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:47.00 Iris Fijten (E1) 19.11.2023
1000 meter 1:43.97 Jelle van Ruiten (D2) 19.11.2023
700 meter 1:15.20 Hanna van Ruiten (E2) 19.11.2023
Last Update: 29.05.2024