Competition: Ice Of Hope 2020

Information:
  • 158 athletes from 1 nation
  • 60 women and 98 men
  • 1 distance (100m)
  • 158 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.31 Vitalij Konkov (B1) 01.02.2020
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.31 Vitalij Konkov (B1) 01.02.2020
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.31 Vitalij Konkov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 10.80 Gleb Petrenko (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 10.94 Aleksandr Konkov (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.08 Artjom Sikorskij (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.11 Artem Sutsjkov (B2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.18 Anton Vasiljev (Senior) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.42 Andrej Masalovitsj (C2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.44 Ilja Maslakov (A1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.59 Jekaterina Doronina (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.60 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.72 Timofej.94 Matvejev (Senior) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.74 Vladislav Rostovtsev (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.10 Jelena.97 Voronina (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.12 Valerij Bogdanov (M45) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.21 Jekaterina Artsjugova (C2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.28 Vjatsjeslav Akhmetsjin (B2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.30 Ilja.99 Kozlov (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.49 Lev Dololtov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.50 Aleksej.04 Glukhov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.75 Timur Muratov (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.79 Aleksandra Popovitsj (A1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.90 Adelina Galiullina (C2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.96 Mikhail Tsjekunov (D2) Ksenija Sjajmieva (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.97 Pavel Jasjukin (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.04 Nikita Jefremov (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.07 Jegor Bobrov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.22 Ivan Akhromenko (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.23 Aleksej Samojlov (Senior) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.25 Marina Panova (B2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.31 Jegor Gerasimenko (D2) Kirill.07 Beljajev (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.36 Uljana Mirgorodskaja (E2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.42 Jegor.04 Borisov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.46 Pavel Kasjigin (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.50 Ivan.03 Vedernikov (B2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.58 Tatjana Abdulina (A1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.60 Jelizaveta Utrobina (C1) Fedor Ramazanov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.68 Arsenij Jengovatov (D2) Daniil Indjukov (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.69 Andrej Kungin (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.70 Matvej Voronin (D1) Jelizaveta Verzakova (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.87 Aleksej Metelev (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.92 Angelina Paltusova (D2) Mikhail Vtorusjin (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.06 Dmitrij Ivin (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.15 Anna Derevjannykh (C2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.34 Dmitrij Sidelnikov (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.45 Tatjana Vardugina (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.55 Aleksandra Jelisejeva (D2) Ilja Gerasimov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.59 Pavel Tsipljatnikov (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.79 Pavel.08 Glebov (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.84 Daniil Soltsjinskij (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.95 Sergej Nikusjkin (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 15.11 Dmitrij Anokhin (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 15.55 Denis Mjasnikov (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 15.81 Georgij Smolentsev (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 16.06 Jevgenij.08 Kozjevnikov (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 16.55 Dmitrij Domnin (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 17.03 Maksim Lekanov (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 17.08 Aleksandr Jakimov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 17.14 Darja Rostsjektajeva (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 17.25 Ljubov Ososkova (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 18.72 Marina Zyrjanova (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 18.80 Alisa Korableva (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 18.84 Kirill Kivelev (C1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 21.30 Ljubov Popova (M60) 01.02.2020
100 meter 21.33 Olesja Rajn (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 21.91 Olga Vasiljeva (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 22.97 Marija Lapenko (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 23.89 Natalja Istomina (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 23.96 Kamila Ganejeva (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 24.29 Anna Agafonova (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 24.77 Polina Milanitsj (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 38.77 Veronika Rubtsova (D1) 01.02.2020
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter - -
100 meter 10.31 Vitalij Konkov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 10.80 Gleb Petrenko (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 10.94 Aleksandr Konkov (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.08 Artjom Sikorskij (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.11 Artem Sutsjkov (B2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.18 Anton Vasiljev (Senior) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.42 Andrej Masalovitsj (C2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.44 Ilja Maslakov (A1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.59 Jekaterina Doronina (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.60 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.72 Timofej.94 Matvejev (Senior) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.74 Vladislav Rostovtsev (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.89 Artjom Kurmygin (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 11.94 Artjom.06 Savin (C1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.03 Zakhar Antonov (C1) Maksim.04 Kazantsev (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.05 Dmitrij Sizikov (C2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.10 Jelena.97 Voronina (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.12 Valerij Bogdanov (M45) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.21 Jekaterina Artsjugova (C2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.28 Vjatsjeslav Akhmetsjin (B2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.30 Ilja.99 Kozlov (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.49 Lev Dololtov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.50 Aleksej.04 Glukhov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.70 David Mukhametov (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.73 Olga Luzgina (M35) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.75 Timur Muratov (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.79 Aleksandra Popovitsj (A1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.83 Andrej Krajnov (C1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.90 Adelina Galiullina (C2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.96 Mikhail Tsjekunov (D2) Ksenija Sjajmieva (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 12.97 Pavel Jasjukin (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.04 Nikita Jefremov (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.07 Jegor Bobrov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.18 Maksim Artemev (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.22 Ivan Akhromenko (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.23 Aleksej Samojlov (Senior) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.25 Marina Panova (B2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.28 Jelizaveta.05 Andrejeva (C1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.31 Jegor Gerasimenko (D2) Kirill.07 Beljajev (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.36 Uljana Mirgorodskaja (E2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.42 Jegor.04 Borisov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.46 Pavel Kasjigin (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.50 Ivan.03 Vedernikov (B2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.58 Tatjana Abdulina (A1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.60 Jelizaveta Utrobina (C1) Fedor Ramazanov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.61 Kamila Sjaripova (C1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.68 Arsenij Jengovatov (D2) Daniil Indjukov (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.69 Andrej Kungin (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.70 Matvej Voronin (D1) Jelizaveta Verzakova (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.87 Aleksej Metelev (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 13.92 Angelina Paltusova (D2) Mikhail Vtorusjin (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.06 Dmitrij Ivin (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.15 Anna Derevjannykh (C2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.29 Ivan Novoseltsev (C1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.34 Dmitrij Sidelnikov (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.45 Tatjana Vardugina (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.55 Aleksandra Jelisejeva (D2) Ilja Gerasimov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.59 Pavel Tsipljatnikov (D2) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.79 Pavel.08 Glebov (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.80 Valerija Novoselova (C1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.84 Daniil Soltsjinskij (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.87 Zjanna Sosunova (M45) 01.02.2020
100 meter 14.95 Sergej Nikusjkin (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 15.11 Dmitrij Anokhin (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 15.55 Denis Mjasnikov (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 15.81 Georgij Smolentsev (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 16.06 Jevgenij.08 Kozjevnikov (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 16.55 Dmitrij Domnin (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 17.03 Maksim Lekanov (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 17.08 Aleksandr Jakimov (B1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 17.14 Darja Rostsjektajeva (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 17.25 Ljubov Ososkova (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 18.72 Marina Zyrjanova (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 18.80 Alisa Korableva (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 18.84 Kirill Kivelev (C1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 21.30 Ljubov Popova (M60) 01.02.2020
100 meter 21.33 Olesja Rajn (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 21.91 Olga Vasiljeva (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 22.97 Marija Lapenko (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 23.89 Natalja Istomina (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 23.96 Kamila Ganejeva (D1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 24.29 Anna Agafonova (M??) 01.02.2020
100 meter 24.73 Vladimir Golovin (C1) 01.02.2020
100 meter 24.77 Polina Milanitsj (Neo) 01.02.2020
100 meter 38.77 Veronika Rubtsova (D1) 01.02.2020
Last Update: 20.10.2021