Competition: Ice Of Hope 2020

Information:
  • 158 athletes from 1 nation
  • 60 women and 98 men
  • 1 distance (100m)
  • 158 races

Men Junior C/D - 100 meter
01.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Masalovitsj (C2) RUS 11.42 PB -
2 Andrej Alenitsjkin (C1) RUS 11.53 +0.110
3 Vladislav Janvartsev (C2) RUS 11.62 +0.200
4 Nikita Nikusjkin (D2) RUS 11.66 +0.240
5 Aleksandr.07 Antonov (D1) RUS 11.67 +0.250
6 Artjom.06 Savin (C1) RUS 11.94 SB +0.520
7 Aleksandr Kuptsjik (D1) RUS 12.03 +0.610
Zakhar Antonov (C1) RUS 12.03 SB +0.610
9 Konstantin Kozjukhar (D1) RUS 12.09 +0.670
10 Artem Kulikov (D2) RUS 12.19 +0.770
11 Maksim Kotelnikov (D2) RUS 12.22 +0.800
12 Roman Sjeljapin (D1) RUS 12.42 +1.000
13 Dmitrij Baburin (D2) RUS 12.45 +1.030
14 Jaroslav German (D2) RUS 12.52 +1.100
15 Sergej Seljutin (D1) RUS 12.69 +1.270
16 David Mukhametov (D2) RUS 12.70 SB +1.280
17 Timur Muratov (D2) RUS 12.75 PB +1.330
18 Nikolaj Sjasjkov (C1) RUS 12.79 +1.370
19 Dmitrij Zjigalov (C1) RUS 12.80 +1.380
20 Andrej Krajnov (C1) RUS 12.83 SB +1.410
21 Anton Karabanov (C1) RUS 12.84 +1.420
22 Andrej Rymarev (C1) RUS 12.95 +1.530
23 Mikhail Tsjekunov (D2) RUS 12.96 PB +1.540
24 Mikhail Ragozin (D1) RUS 12.98 +1.560
25 Nikita Jefremov (D2) RUS 13.04 PB +1.620
26 Ivan Spesjilov (C1) RUS 13.06 +1.640
27 Maksim Artemev (B1) RUS 13.18 SB +1.760
28 Vladimir Pusjkarev (C1) RUS 13.26 +1.840
29 Kirill.07 Beljajev (D1) RUS 13.31 PB +1.890
Jegor Gerasimenko (D2) RUS 13.31 PB +1.890
31 Maksim Valejev (C1) RUS 13.33 +1.910
32 Grigorij Sjelpjakov (C1) RUS 13.40 +1.980
33 Lev Balykov (D2) RUS 13.46 +2.040
Pavel Kasjigin (D2) RUS 13.46 PB +2.040
35 Makar Tsjastikov (D2) RUS 13.59 +2.170
36 Arsenij Jengovatov (D2) RUS 13.68 PB +2.260
Daniil Indjukov (D2) RUS 13.68 PB +2.260
38 Andrej Kungin (D2) RUS 13.69 PB +2.270
39 Matvej Voronin (D1) RUS 13.70 PB +2.280
40 Dmitrij Kukovitskij (C1) RUS 13.77 +2.350
41 Mikhail Vtorusjin (D2) RUS 13.92 +2.500
42 Dmitrij Ivin (D2) RUS 14.06 PB +2.640
43 Ivan Novoseltsev (C1) RUS 14.29 SB +2.870
44 Dmitrij Sidelnikov (D2) RUS 14.34 PB +2.920
Nikita Sirotjuk (D2) RUS 14.34 +2.920
46 Pavel Tsipljatnikov (D2) RUS 14.59 PB +3.170
47 Marsel Nizamov (D2) RUS 14.62 +3.200
48 Ilja Fedorov (D2) RUS 14.77 +3.350
49 Pavel.08 Glebov (D1) RUS 14.79 PB +3.370
50 Daniil Soltsjinskij (D1) RUS 14.84 PB +3.420
51 Dmitrij Anokhin (D1) RUS 15.11 PB +3.690
52 Aleksandr Rasskazov (D1) RUS 15.30 +3.880
53 Artem Gubbe (D2) RUS 15.35 +3.930
54 Denis Mjasnikov (D1) RUS 15.55 PB +4.130
55 Artur Gubbe (D2) RUS 15.79 +4.370
56 Mikhail Kudrjavtsev (D2) RUS 15.80 +4.380
57 Georgij Smolentsev (D1) RUS 15.81 PB +4.390
58 Jevgenij.08 Kozjevnikov (D1) RUS 16.06 PB +4.640
59 Ilja Radjukin (D2) RUS 16.16 +4.740
60 Eldar Khazjiakhmetov (C1) RUS 16.30 +4.880
61 Dmitrij Domnin (D1) RUS 16.55 PB +5.130
62 Maksim Lekanov (D1) RUS 17.03 PB +5.610
63 Kirill Kivelev (C1) RUS 18.84 PB +7.420
64 Vladimir Golovin (C1) RUS 24.73 SB +13.310
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 01.02.2020