Competition: Ice Of Hope 2020

Information:
  • 158 athletes from 1 nation
  • 60 women and 98 men
  • 1 distance (100m)
  • 158 races

Women - 100 meter
01.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Neo) RUS 11.60 PB -
2 Jelena.97 Voronina (Neo) RUS 12.10 PB +0.500
3 Ksenija Sjajmieva (Neo) RUS 12.96 +1.360
4 Tatjana Abdulina (A1) RUS 13.58 PB +1.980
5 Jelizaveta Verzakova (Neo) RUS 13.70 +2.100
6 Polina Milanitsj (Neo) RUS 24.77 PB +13.170
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B/C - 100 meter
01.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandra Popovitsj (A1) RUS 12.79 PB -
2 Marina Panova (B2) RUS 13.25 PB +0.460
3 Karina Maljasova (B1) RUS 13.39 +0.600
4 Anna Derevjannykh (C2) RUS 14.15 PB +1.360
5 Anastasija Zjilina (C2) RUS 14.89 +2.100
6 Anna Popova (C2) RUS 15.95 +3.160
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior C/D - 100 meter
01.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Artsjugova (C2) RUS 12.21 PB -
2 Arina Gubajdullina (D2) RUS 12.52 +0.310
3 Darja Borovskikh (C1) RUS 12.75 +0.540
4 Adelina Galiullina (C2) RUS 12.90 PB +0.690
5 Polina Sjakhmatova (D2) RUS 13.00 +0.790
6 Alina Sjakhmatova (D2) RUS 13.03 +0.820
7 Veronika Zakharova (C1) RUS 13.25 +1.040
8 Sofja Belousova (C1) RUS 13.26 +1.050
9 Jelizaveta.05 Andrejeva (C1) RUS 13.28 SB +1.070
10 Uljana Mirgorodskaja (E2) RUS 13.36 PB +1.150
11 Viktorija Akhmetzjanova (C1) RUS 13.48 +1.270
12 Darja.05 Ryzjova (C2) RUS 13.49 +1.280
13 Anastasija Rebikova (D2) RUS 13.51 +1.300
14 Jelizaveta Utrobina (C1) RUS 13.60 PB +1.390
15 Kamila Sjaripova (C1) RUS 13.61 SB +1.400
16 Jekaterina Katsjalova (D2) RUS 13.69 +1.480
17 Svetlana Staroseltseva (C2) RUS 13.71 +1.500
18 Aljona Tsveleva (C1) RUS 13.83 +1.620
19 Angelina Paltusova (D2) RUS 13.92 PB +1.710
20 Anna.05 Bogdanova (C1) RUS 14.24 +2.030
21 Anna Maslennikova (C2) RUS 14.27 +2.060
22 Valerija Zitser (D1) RUS 14.36 +2.150
23 Irina Lebedeva (D2) RUS 14.37 +2.160
24 Tatjana Vardugina (D2) RUS 14.45 PB +2.240
25 Polina.07 Kazakova (D2) RUS 14.46 +2.250
26 Aleksandra Jelisejeva (D2) RUS 14.55 PB +2.340
27 Arina Khuzjina (D2) RUS 14.60 +2.390
28 Valerija Novoselova (C1) RUS 14.80 SB +2.590
29 Viktorija Latypova (C2) RUS 14.99 +2.780
30 Kira Bakina (D1) RUS 15.10 +2.890
31 Polina Domozjirova (C1) RUS 15.31 +3.100
32 Majja Golikova (D2) RUS 15.47 +3.260
33 Veronika Kanova (E2) RUS 16.85 +4.640
34 Darja Rostsjektajeva (D1) RUS 17.14 PB +4.930
35 Ljubov Ososkova (D1) RUS 17.25 PB +5.040
36 Marina Zyrjanova (D1) RUS 18.72 PB +6.510
37 Alisa Korableva (D1) RUS 18.80 PB +6.590
38 Kamila Ganejeva (D1) RUS 23.96 PB +11.750
39 Veronika Rubtsova (D1) RUS 38.77 PB +26.560
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Masters - 100 meter
01.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Doronina (M??) RUS 11.59 PB -
2 Olga Luzgina (M35) RUS 12.73 SB +1.140
3 Zjanna Sosunova (M45) RUS 14.87 SB +3.280
4 Ljubov Popova (M60) RUS 21.30 PB +9.710
5 Olesja Rajn (M??) RUS 21.33 PB +9.740
6 Olga Vasiljeva (M??) RUS 21.91 PB +10.320
7 Marija Lapenko (M??) RUS 22.97 PB +11.380
8 Natalja Istomina (M??) RUS 23.89 PB +12.300
9 Anna Agafonova (M??) RUS 24.29 PB +12.700
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Out of Competition - 100 meter
01.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jelizaveta Kajmakova (D1) RUS 12.14 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 01.02.2020