Competition: HSK:S Tävlingar

Information:
  • 18 athletes from 1 nation
  • 18 men
  • 4 distances (10000m, 1500m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 72 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
30. - 31.01.1909

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Arne Schrey (Neo) FIN 47.00 (2) 9:24.60 (2) 2:30.00 (1) TR, SB 19:21.40 (1) SB 211.530 TR -
2 Uno Ressler (B2) FIN 52.60 (12) 9:52.00 (6) 2:44.20 (12) PB 19:50.60 (2) PB 226.063 NRJ +14.533
3 Franz Fredrik Wathén (M30) FIN 46.80 (1) NRM 9:22.20 (1) 2:33.00 (2) NRM - 154.020 -
4 Väinö Wickström (A2) FIN 48.80 (7) 9:34.40 (3) 2:33.80 (3) NRJ, TRJ - 157.506 -
5 Gunnar Strömstén (Senior) FIN 48.60 (5) SB 9:39.20 (5) SB 2:35.40 (6) SB - 158.320 -
6 Walter Tverin (Neo) FIN 49.00 (8) 9:37.00 (4) 2:35.00 (4) - 158.366 -
7 Karl Uitto (Neo) FIN 48.20 (3) PB 10:12.60 (10) SB 2:38.20 (7) PB - 162.193 -
8 Axel Lindholm (B2) FIN 50.60 (11) 10:18.00 (11) 2:41.40 (10) SB - 166.200 -
10 Emil Lahtinen (Neo) FIN 48.40 (4) - 2:42.00 (11) - 102.400 -
11 E. Lindman (Senior) FIN 49.60 (9) SB - 2:40.20 (8) SB - 103.000 -
12 Aleksandr Andrejeff (Senior) FIN 50.00 (10) SB - 2:48.80 (13) SB - 106.266 -
13 Valter Strömstén (Neo) FIN 53.20 (13) SB - 2:49.20 (14) SB - 109.600 -
15 Johan Edvard Vikander (Senior) FIN 48.60 (5) - - - 48.600 -
17 Konrad Liljeberg (Senior) FIN - 10:04.40 (9) SB - - 60.440 -
18 Theodor Baltscheffski (M40) FIN - 10:32.20 (13) NRM - - 63.220 -
Otto Vauhkonen (Senior) FIN DNF 9:58.80 (8) SB - - - -
Werner Björk (Senior) FIN DNF 10:27.60 (12) SB 2:41.20 (9) PB 20:46.60 (3) PB - -
Alexander Bäckström (Senior) FIN DNF 9:53.20 (7) SB 2:35.00 (4) PB - - -
WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
30.01.1909

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Franz Fredrik Wathén (M30) FIN 46.80 NRM -
2 Arne Schrey (Neo) FIN 47.00 +0.200
3 Karl Uitto (Neo) FIN 48.20 PB +1.400
4 Emil Lahtinen (Neo) FIN 48.40 +1.600
5 Gunnar Strömstén (Senior) FIN 48.60 SB +1.800
Johan Edvard Vikander (Senior) FIN 48.60 +1.800
7 Väinö Wickström (A2) FIN 48.80 +2.000
8 Walter Tverin (Neo) FIN 49.00 +2.200
9 E. Lindman (Senior) FIN 49.60 SB +2.800
10 Aleksandr Andrejeff (Senior) FIN 50.00 SB +3.200
11 Axel Lindholm (B2) FIN 50.60 +3.800
12 Uno Ressler (B2) FIN 52.60 +5.800
13 Valter Strömstén (Neo) FIN 53.20 SB +6.400
Werner Björk (Senior) FIN DNF -
Alexander Bäckström (Senior) FIN DNF -
Otto Vauhkonen (Senior) FIN DNF -
Konrad Liljeberg (Senior) FIN - -
Theodor Baltscheffski (M40) FIN - -
WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
30.01.1909

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Franz Fredrik Wathén (M30) FIN 9:22.20 -
2 Arne Schrey (Neo) FIN 9:24.60 +2.400
3 Väinö Wickström (A2) FIN 9:34.40 +12.200
4 Walter Tverin (Neo) FIN 9:37.00 +14.800
5 Gunnar Strömstén (Senior) FIN 9:39.20 SB +17.000
6 Uno Ressler (B2) FIN 9:52.00 +29.800
7 Alexander Bäckström (Senior) FIN 9:53.20 SB +31.000
8 Otto Vauhkonen (Senior) FIN 9:58.80 SB +36.600
9 Konrad Liljeberg (Senior) FIN 10:04.40 SB +42.200
10 Karl Uitto (Neo) FIN 10:12.60 SB +50.400
11 Axel Lindholm (B2) FIN 10:18.00 +55.800
12 Werner Björk (Senior) FIN 10:27.60 SB +1.05.400
13 Theodor Baltscheffski (M40) FIN 10:32.20 NRM +1.10.000
Emil Lahtinen (Neo) FIN - -
E. Lindman (Senior) FIN - -
Aleksandr Andrejeff (Senior) FIN - -
Valter Strömstén (Neo) FIN - -
Johan Edvard Vikander (Senior) FIN - -
WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
31.01.1909

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arne Schrey (Neo) FIN 2:30.00 TR, SB -
2 Franz Fredrik Wathén (M30) FIN 2:33.00 NRM +3.000
3 Väinö Wickström (A2) FIN 2:33.80 NRJ, TRJ +3.800
4 Walter Tverin (Neo) FIN 2:35.00 +5.000
Alexander Bäckström (Senior) FIN 2:35.00 PB +5.000
6 Gunnar Strömstén (Senior) FIN 2:35.40 SB +5.400
7 Karl Uitto (Neo) FIN 2:38.20 PB +8.200
8 E. Lindman (Senior) FIN 2:40.20 SB +10.200
9 Werner Björk (Senior) FIN 2:41.20 PB +11.200
10 Axel Lindholm (B2) FIN 2:41.40 SB +11.400
11 Emil Lahtinen (Neo) FIN 2:42.00 +12.000
12 Uno Ressler (B2) FIN 2:44.20 PB +14.200
13 Aleksandr Andrejeff (Senior) FIN 2:48.80 SB +18.800
14 Valter Strömstén (Neo) FIN 2:49.20 SB +19.200
Otto Vauhkonen (Senior) FIN - -
Johan Edvard Vikander (Senior) FIN - -
Konrad Liljeberg (Senior) FIN - -
Theodor Baltscheffski (M40) FIN - -
WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
31.01.1909

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arne Schrey (Neo) FIN 19:21.40 SB -
2 Uno Ressler (B2) FIN 19:50.60 PB +29.200
3 Werner Björk (Senior) FIN 20:46.60 PB +1.25.200
Franz Fredrik Wathén (M30) FIN - -
Väinö Wickström (A2) FIN - -
Gunnar Strömstén (Senior) FIN - -
Walter Tverin (Neo) FIN - -
Karl Uitto (Neo) FIN - -
Axel Lindholm (B2) FIN - -
Alexander Bäckström (Senior) FIN - -
Emil Lahtinen (Neo) FIN - -
E. Lindman (Senior) FIN - -
Aleksandr Andrejeff (Senior) FIN - -
Valter Strömstén (Neo) FIN - -
Otto Vauhkonen (Senior) FIN - -
Johan Edvard Vikander (Senior) FIN - -
Konrad Liljeberg (Senior) FIN - -
Theodor Baltscheffski (M40) FIN - -
WRlow - World Record Lowland (unofficial), NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 30. - 31.01.1909