Competition: Hollandcup 1

Information:
  • 112 athletes from 2 nations
  • 49 women and 63 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 253 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
21. - 23.10.2010

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Anice Das (Senior) NED 40.76 (5) 40.46 (1) 81.220 -
2 Marit Dekker (Neo) NED 40.61 (2) 40.86 (4) 81.470 +0.250
3 Mayon Kuipers (Neo) NED 40.81 (6) 40.70 (3) 81.510 +0.290
4 Ingeborg Kroon (Neo) NED 40.70 (4) 40.86 (5) 81.560 +0.340
Britt van der Star (A2) NED 40.56 (1) 41.00 (7) 81.560 +0.340
6 Bo van der Werff (A1) NED 40.62 (3) 41.08 (10) 81.700 TRJ +0.480
7 Janine Smit (Neo) NED 41.20 (14) 40.58 (2) 81.780 +0.560
8 Jorien Kranenborg (Senior) NED 40.91 (7) 41.06 (9) 81.970 +0.750
9 Roxanne van Hemert (Neo) NED 40.99 (8) 41.01 (8) 82.000 +0.780
10 Esmeralda Nieuwendorp (M??) NED 41.10 (9) 41.12 (11) 82.220 +1.000
11 Inge Bervoets (A2) NED 41.13 (12) 41.14 (12) 82.270 +1.050
12 Floor van den Brandt (Neo) NED 41.34 (17) 40.96 (6) 82.300 +1.080
13 Inge van Essen (Senior) NED 41.14 (13) 41.21 (14) 82.350 +1.130
14 Frederika Buwalda (Senior) NED 41.12 (11) 41.28 (17) 82.400 SB +1.180
15 Moniek Klijnstra (A1) NED 41.22 (15) 41.21 (14) 82.430 +1.210
16 Rosa Pater (Neo) NED 41.31 (16) 41.18 (13) 82.490 +1.270
17 Brecht Kramer (Neo) NED 41.11 (10) 41.45 (18) 82.560 PB +1.340
18 Carlijn Achtereekte (Neo) NED 41.42 (19) 41.51 (19) 82.930 PB +1.710
19 Myrthe Brommer (A2) NED 41.55 (21) 41.77 (20) 83.320 +2.100
20 Renske Herder (Senior) NED 41.50 (20) 41.87 (21) 83.370 PB +2.150
21 Rianne Stoppels (Neo) NED 41.87 (22) 42.00 (22) 83.870 +2.650
22 Chris Geraets (Neo) NED 41.96 (23) 42.33 (23) 84.290 SB +3.070
23 Iris van der Stelt (A1) NED 42.66 (25) 42.70 (24) 85.360 PB +4.140
24 Paulien Westerhof (Neo) NED 43.00 (26) 42.93 (25) 85.930 +4.710
25 Leslie Koen (Neo) NED 1:13.10 (27) 41.23 (16) 114.330 SB +33.110
Margot van Oosten (Neo) NED 42.10 (24) DQ - -
Letitia de Jong (A1) NED 41.34 (17) DQ - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
21.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Britt van der Star (A2) NED 40.56 -
2 Marit Dekker (Neo) NED 40.61 +0.050
3 Bo van der Werff (A1) NED 40.62 +0.060
4 Ingeborg Kroon (Neo) NED 40.70 +0.140
5 Anice Das (Senior) NED 40.76 +0.200
6 Mayon Kuipers (Neo) NED 40.81 +0.250
7 Jorien Kranenborg (Senior) NED 40.91 +0.350
8 Roxanne van Hemert (Neo) NED 40.99 +0.430
9 Esmeralda Nieuwendorp (M??) NED 41.10 +0.540
10 Brecht Kramer (Neo) NED 41.11 +0.550
11 Frederika Buwalda (Senior) NED 41.12 +0.560
12 Inge Bervoets (A2) NED 41.13 +0.570
13 Inge van Essen (Senior) NED 41.14 +0.580
14 Janine Smit (Neo) NED 41.20 +0.640
15 Moniek Klijnstra (A1) NED 41.22 +0.660
16 Rosa Pater (Neo) NED 41.31 +0.750
17 Floor van den Brandt (Neo) NED 41.34 +0.780
Letitia de Jong (A1) NED 41.34 +0.780
19 Carlijn Achtereekte (Neo) NED 41.42 +0.860
20 Renske Herder (Senior) NED 41.50 +0.940
21 Myrthe Brommer (A2) NED 41.55 +0.990
22 Rianne Stoppels (Neo) NED 41.87 +1.310
23 Chris Geraets (Neo) NED 41.96 +1.400
24 Margot van Oosten (Neo) NED 42.10 +1.540
25 Iris van der Stelt (A1) NED 42.66 +2.100
26 Paulien Westerhof (Neo) NED 43.00 +2.440
27 Leslie Koen (Neo) NED 1:13.10 +32.540
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
21.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anice Das (Senior) NED 40.46 -
2 Janine Smit (Neo) NED 40.58 +0.120
3 Mayon Kuipers (Neo) NED 40.70 +0.240
4 Marit Dekker (Neo) NED 40.86 +0.400
5 Ingeborg Kroon (Neo) NED 40.86 +0.400
6 Floor van den Brandt (Neo) NED 40.96 +0.500
7 Britt van der Star (A2) NED 41.00 +0.540
8 Roxanne van Hemert (Neo) NED 41.01 +0.550
9 Jorien Kranenborg (Senior) NED 41.06 +0.600
10 Bo van der Werff (A1) NED 41.08 +0.620
11 Esmeralda Nieuwendorp (M??) NED 41.12 +0.660
12 Inge Bervoets (A2) NED 41.14 +0.680
13 Rosa Pater (Neo) NED 41.18 +0.720
14 Inge van Essen (Senior) NED 41.21 +0.750
Moniek Klijnstra (A1) NED 41.21 +0.750
16 Leslie Koen (Neo) NED 41.23 +0.770
17 Frederika Buwalda (Senior) NED 41.28 +0.820
18 Brecht Kramer (Neo) NED 41.45 +0.990
19 Carlijn Achtereekte (Neo) NED 41.51 +1.050
20 Myrthe Brommer (A2) NED 41.77 +1.310
21 Renske Herder (Senior) NED 41.87 +1.410
22 Rianne Stoppels (Neo) NED 42.00 +1.540
23 Chris Geraets (Neo) NED 42.33 +1.870
24 Iris van der Stelt (A1) NED 42.70 +2.240
25 Paulien Westerhof (Neo) NED 42.93 +2.470
DQ Letitia de Jong (A1) NED DQ -
DQ Margot van Oosten (Neo) NED DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 22.10.2010

Single Day 2 - 23.10.2010

Single Day 3 - 21.10.2010

Samalogs 21. - 23.10.2010