Competition: Holland Cup Pure Sprint

Information:
  • 35 athletes from 3 nations
  • 14 women and 21 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 105 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
18.11.2017

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Anice Das (Senior) NED 10.79 (1) SB 25.32 (1) PB 39.68 (1) 75.790 -
2 Michelle de Jong (A1) NED 11.07 (3) TRJ 25.82 (2) 40.39 (2) 77.280 +1.490
3 Naomi Weeland (Neo) NED 11.12 (4) SB 26.10 (3) 40.85 (3) 78.070 +2.280
4 Anouk Karel (Neo) NED 11.15 (5) 26.15 (4) 41.17 (6) 78.470 +2.680
5 Isabelle van Elst (Neo) NED 11.20 (6) SB 26.25 (5) 41.08 (5) 78.530 +2.740
6 Leeyen Harteveld (Neo) NED 11.41 (12) 26.41 (7) 40.87 (4) 78.690 +2.900
7 Katja Franzen (Senior) GER 11.32 (8) SB 26.31 (6) SB 41.54 (7) 79.170 +3.380
8 Nienke Kleinsman (Neo) NED 11.20 (6) 26.70 (10) 41.72 (8) 79.620 +3.830
9 Ariane Smit (Neo) NED 11.38 (10) 26.54 (8) 41.79 (9) 79.710 +3.920
10 Myron Koops (Neo) NED 11.40 (11) SB 27.15 (11) 42.51 (10) 81.060 +5.270
11 Myrte Sandu (Neo) NED 11.34 (9) 27.46 (12) 43.02 (11) 81.820 +6.030
12 Chiara Adams (Neo) NED 11.44 (13) 27.96 (13) 43.79 (12) 83.190 +7.400
13 Jamie Palilaja (Neo) IDN 11.46 (14) 27.98 (14) 45.66 (13) 85.100 +9.310
14 Lina Miedema (Neo) NED 11.05 (2) SB 26.63 (9) 54.65 (14) 92.330 +16.540
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
18.11.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anice Das (Senior) NED 10.79 SB -
2 Lina Miedema (Neo) NED 11.05 SB +0.260
3 Michelle de Jong (A1) NED 11.07 TRJ +0.280
4 Naomi Weeland (Neo) NED 11.12 SB +0.330
5 Anouk Karel (Neo) NED 11.15 +0.360
6 Nienke Kleinsman (Neo) NED 11.20 +0.410
Isabelle van Elst (Neo) NED 11.20 SB +0.410
8 Katja Franzen (Senior) GER 11.32 SB +0.530
9 Myrte Sandu (Neo) NED 11.34 +0.550
10 Ariane Smit (Neo) NED 11.38 +0.590
11 Myron Koops (Neo) NED 11.40 SB +0.610
12 Leeyen Harteveld (Neo) NED 11.41 +0.620
13 Chiara Adams (Neo) NED 11.44 +0.650
14 Jamie Palilaja (Neo) IDN 11.46 +0.670
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
18.11.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anice Das (Senior) NED 25.32 PB -
2 Michelle de Jong (A1) NED 25.82 +0.500
3 Naomi Weeland (Neo) NED 26.10 +0.780
4 Anouk Karel (Neo) NED 26.15 +0.830
5 Isabelle van Elst (Neo) NED 26.25 +0.930
6 Katja Franzen (Senior) GER 26.31 SB +0.990
7 Leeyen Harteveld (Neo) NED 26.41 +1.090
8 Ariane Smit (Neo) NED 26.54 +1.220
9 Lina Miedema (Neo) NED 26.63 +1.310
10 Nienke Kleinsman (Neo) NED 26.70 +1.380
11 Myron Koops (Neo) NED 27.15 +1.830
12 Myrte Sandu (Neo) NED 27.46 +2.140
13 Chiara Adams (Neo) NED 27.96 +2.640
14 Jamie Palilaja (Neo) IDN 27.98 +2.660
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
18.11.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anice Das (Senior) NED 39.68 -
2 Michelle de Jong (A1) NED 40.39 +0.710
3 Naomi Weeland (Neo) NED 40.85 +1.170
4 Leeyen Harteveld (Neo) NED 40.87 +1.190
5 Isabelle van Elst (Neo) NED 41.08 +1.400
6 Anouk Karel (Neo) NED 41.17 +1.490
7 Katja Franzen (Senior) GER 41.54 +1.860
8 Nienke Kleinsman (Neo) NED 41.72 +2.040
9 Ariane Smit (Neo) NED 41.79 +2.110
10 Myron Koops (Neo) NED 42.51 +2.830
11 Myrte Sandu (Neo) NED 43.02 +3.340
12 Chiara Adams (Neo) NED 43.79 +4.110
13 Jamie Palilaja (Neo) IDN 45.66 +5.980
14 Lina Miedema (Neo) NED 54.65 +14.970
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 18.11.2017