Competition: Holland Cup 1 / IJsselcup

Information:
  • 126 athletes from 1 nation
  • 51 women and 75 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 240 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
14.10.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stefan Westenbroek (Neo) NED 35.50 -
2 Janno Botman (Senior) NED 35.77 +0.270
3 Jenning de Boo (Neo) NED 36.17 SB +0.670
4 Rem de Hair (Neo) NED 36.23 +0.730
5 Gijs Esders (Senior) NED 36.30 +0.800
Kayo Vos (Neo) NED 36.30 SB +0.800
7 Tijmen Snel (Senior) NED 36.41 +0.910
8 Serge Yoro (Senior) NED 36.46 +0.960
9 Pim Stuy (Neo) NED 36.51 +1.010
10 Jarle Gerrits (Neo) NED 36.62 +1.120
11 Mats van den Bos (A2) NED 36.63 +1.130
12 Niels D'Huy (Neo) NED 36.71 +1.210
13 Mika van Essen (Senior) NED 36.74 +1.240
14 Sven Kemp (Neo) NED 36.79 +1.290
15 Ward Dielissen (A2) NED 36.80 +1.300
16 Jim Dhore (Senior) NED 36.82 +1.320
17 Gijs Kamp (Neo) NED 36.90 +1.400
18 Niklas Reinders (A2) NED 37.02 +1.520
Rinze-Bart de Glee (Neo) NED 37.02 +1.520
20 Chris Fredriks (Neo) NED 37.14 +1.640
21 Stein de Wit (Neo) NED 37.32 +1.820
22 Ties van Seumeren (A2) NED 37.52 +2.020
23 Johan Talsma (A2) NED 37.77 +2.270
24 Max Bergsma (Neo) NED 37.87 +2.370
25 Tim Hoogkamer (Senior) NED 37.97 +2.470
26 Mats Bendijk (A1) NED 38.01 +2.510
27 Marcel Bosker (Senior) NED 38.03 SB +2.530
28 Tim Prins (Neo) NED 51.77 +16.270
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
14.10.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Louis Hollaar (Senior) NED 1:49.12 SB -
2 Albertus Hoolwerf (Senior) NED 1:49.50 +0.380
3 Tim Prins (Neo) NED 1:49.57 SB +0.450
4 Marcel Bosker (Senior) NED 1:50.51 SB +1.390
5 Gijs Esders (Senior) NED 1:51.04 SB +1.920
6 Gert Wierda (Neo) NED 1:51.20 SB +2.080
7 Tijmen Snel (Senior) NED 1:51.43 SB +2.310
8 Jesse Speijers (Neo) NED 1:51.58 SB +2.460
9 Stijn van de Bunt (Neo) NED 1:51.62 SB +2.500
10 Rinze-Bart de Glee (Neo) NED 1:51.65 SB +2.530
11 Yves Vergeer (Neo) NED 1:51.66 +2.540
12 Mats Siemons (Neo) NED 1:51.78 SB +2.660
13 Jur Veenje (Neo) NED 1:51.94 +2.820
14 Remco Stam (Neo) NED 1:52.22 +3.100
15 Mika Kolder (A1) NED 1:52.33 +3.210
16 Ties van Seumeren (A2) NED 1:52.37 +3.250
17 Thomas de Lange (Neo) NED 1:52.39 +3.270
18 Hidde Westra (Neo) NED 1:52.63 +3.510
19 Matthieu Hollaar (Neo) NED 1:52.68 +3.560
20 Zeno de Ponti (Neo) NED 1:52.98 SB +3.860
21 Jeroen Janissen (Senior) NED 1:53.11 +3.990
22 Tjerk de Boer (Senior) NED 1:53.16 SB +4.040
23 Loek van Vilsteren (Neo) NED 1:53.26 +4.140
24 Sijmen Egberts (Neo) NED 1:53.53 SB +4.410
25 Chris Fredriks (Neo) NED 1:53.64 +4.520
26 Teun de Wit (Senior) NED 1:53.85 +4.730
27 Michiel de Groot (A2) NED 1:53.96 +4.840
28 Ruben Ligtenberg (Neo) NED 1:54.83 +5.710
29 Mats Bendijk (A1) NED 1:54.86 +5.740
WDR Serge Yoro (Senior) NED WDR -
WDR Jasper Krommenhoek (Neo) NED WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men IJsselcup , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
14.10.2023

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Gijs Esders (Senior) NED 36.30 (1) 1:51.04 (3) 73.313 -
2 Tijmen Snel (Senior) NED 36.41 (2) 1:51.43 (4) 73.553 +0.240
3 Rinze-Bart de Glee (Neo) NED 37.02 (3) 1:51.65 (5) 74.236 +0.923
4 Marcel Bosker (Senior) NED 38.03 (7) 1:50.51 (2) 74.866 +1.553
5 Ties van Seumeren (A2) NED 37.52 (5) 1:52.37 (6) 74.976 +1.663
6 Chris Fredriks (Neo) NED 37.14 (4) 1:53.64 (7) 75.020 +1.707
7 Mats Bendijk (A1) NED 38.01 (6) 1:54.86 (8) 76.296 +2.983
8 Tim Prins (Neo) NED 51.77 (8) 1:49.57 (1) 88.293 +14.980
SB - Seasonal Best