Competition: Holland Cup #2A / Gruno Bokaal

Information:
  • 54 athletes from 1 nation
  • 28 women and 26 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 384 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
18.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Robin Groot (Neo) NED 40.41 SB -
2 Kim Talsma (Neo) NED 40.44 +0.030
3 Gioya Lancee (Senior) NED 40.62 +0.210
4 Ju-Lin de Visser (Neo) NED 40.72 +0.310
5 Sanne Westra (Neo) NED 41.07 +0.660
6 Paulien Verhaar (Senior) NED 41.22 +0.810
7 Romée Ebbinge (Senior) NED 41.27 +0.860
8 Jade Groenewoud (Neo) NED 41.45 SB +1.040
9 Lieke Hoogendoorn (A1) NED 41.74 +1.330
10 Reina Anema (Senior) NED 41.76 +1.350
11 Hilde Noppert (Neo) NED 41.85 +1.440
12 Amy van der Meer (Neo) NED 41.89 +1.480
13 Eline van Voorden (Neo) NED 41.95 +1.540
14 Naomi van der Werf (Senior) NED 42.09 +1.680
15 Evelien Vijn (Neo) NED 42.18 SB +1.770
16 Sanne Oosterwijk (A2) NED 42.27 +1.860
17 Vera van Ditshuizen (Neo) NED 42.52 +2.110
18 Emma Hulshof (Senior) NED 42.59 +2.180
19 Esmee Brommer (Neo) NED 43.06 +2.650
20 Emma Noz (A2) NED 43.42 +3.010
21 Sterre Jonkers (Senior) NED 43.45 SB +3.040
22 Elbrich Nicolay (A1) NED 43.58 +3.170
23 Sophie Kraaijeveld (Neo) NED 43.67 SB +3.260
24 Esmee Visser (Senior) NED 43.74 SB +3.330
25 Nyncke Dijkstra (Neo) NED 43.91 +3.500
26 Veerle van Koppen (Neo) NED 44.07 SB +3.660
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
18.11.2023

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Robin Groot (Neo) NED 4:14.89 -
2 Jade Groenewoud (Neo) NED 4:16.13 +1.240
3 Reina Anema (Senior) NED 4:16.28 +1.390
4 Evelien Vijn (Neo) NED 4:16.54 +1.650
5 Gioya Lancee (Senior) NED 4:17.63 +2.740
6 Kim Talsma (Neo) NED 4:19.03 +4.140
7 Esmee Visser (Senior) NED 4:19.13 +4.240
8 Paulien Verhaar (Senior) NED 4:21.59 +6.700
9 Eline van Voorden (Neo) NED 4:24.07 SB +9.180
10 Sanne Oosterwijk (A2) NED 4:26.15 +11.260
11 Lieke Hoogendoorn (A1) NED 4:26.47 +11.580
12 Naomi van der Werf (Senior) NED 4:27.24 +12.350
13 Veerle van Koppen (Neo) NED 4:27.39 +12.500
14 Sophie Kraaijeveld (Neo) NED 4:29.45 +14.560
15 Vera van Ditshuizen (Neo) NED 4:29.86 +14.970
16 Ju-Lin de Visser (Neo) NED 4:30.01 PB +15.120
17 Hilde Noppert (Neo) NED 4:31.44 +16.550
18 Sanne Westra (Neo) NED 4:32.81 SB +17.920
19 Sterre Jonkers (Senior) NED 4:35.46 SB +20.570
20 Romée Ebbinge (Senior) NED 4:35.90 +21.010
21 Esmee Brommer (Neo) NED 4:36.10 +21.210
22 Emma Noz (A2) NED 4:36.91 SB +22.020
23 Emma Hulshof (Senior) NED 4:42.89 SB +28.000
24 Nyncke Dijkstra (Neo) NED 4:44.02 +29.130
25 Elbrich Nicolay (A1) NED 4:54.60 +39.710
26 Amy van der Meer (Neo) NED 4:57.63 SB +42.740
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Gruno Bokaal , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
18. - 19.11.2023

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Robin Groot (Neo) NED 40.41 (1) 4:14.89 (1) 2:02.27 (2) 7:29.48 (3) SB 168.595 SB -
2 Gioya Lancee (Senior) NED 40.62 (3) 4:17.63 (5) 2:01.86 (1) 7:36.06 (7) SB 169.784 SB +1.189
3 Kim Talsma (Neo) NED 40.44 (2) 4:19.03 (6) 2:03.52 (4) 7:35.78 (6) SB 170.361 PB +1.766
4 Reina Anema (Senior) NED 41.76 (10) 4:16.28 (3) 2:03.81 (5) 7:31.20 (4) 170.863 SB +2.268
5 Jade Groenewoud (Neo) NED 41.45 (8) 4:16.13 (2) 2:03.00 (3) 7:43.15 (9) SB 171.453 SB +2.858
6 Evelien Vijn (Neo) NED 42.18 (15) 4:16.54 (4) 2:06.77 (15) 7:22.99 (1) 171.491 PB +2.896
7 Paulien Verhaar (Senior) NED 41.22 (6) 4:21.59 (8) 2:05.06 (7) 7:35.61 (5) SB 172.065 SB +3.470
8 Esmee Visser (Senior) NED 43.74 (24) 4:19.13 (7) 2:05.01 (6) SB 7:23.85 (2) 172.983 SB +4.388
9 Eline van Voorden (Neo) NED 41.95 (13) 4:24.07 (9) 2:06.34 (11) 7:36.57 (8) SB 173.731 PB +5.136
10 Lieke Hoogendoorn (A1) NED 41.74 (9) 4:26.47 (11) 2:06.61 (14) SB 7:52.22 (10) PB 175.576 PB +6.981
11 Ju-Lin de Visser (Neo) NED 40.72 (4) 4:30.01 (16) 2:05.74 (8) 7:59.86 (12) PB 175.620 PB +7.025
12 Naomi van der Werf (Senior) NED 42.09 (14) 4:27.24 (12) 2:05.78 (9) 7:59.65 (11) SB 176.520 PB +7.925
13 Sanne Westra (Neo) NED 41.07 (5) 4:32.81 (18) 2:06.22 (10) - 128.611 -
14 Hilde Noppert (Neo) NED 41.85 (11) 4:31.44 (17) 2:06.47 (13) - 129.246 -
15 Romée Ebbinge (Senior) NED 41.27 (7) 4:35.90 (20) 2:06.40 (12) - 129.386 -
16 Sanne Oosterwijk (A2) NED 42.27 (16) 4:26.15 (10) 2:08.62 (19) - 129.501 -
17 Vera van Ditshuizen (Neo) NED 42.52 (17) 4:29.86 (15) 2:08.09 (17) - 130.192 -
18 Sophie Kraaijeveld (Neo) NED 43.67 (23) 4:29.45 (14) 2:08.06 (16) - 131.264 -
19 Veerle van Koppen (Neo) NED 44.07 (26) 4:27.39 (13) 2:08.36 (18) - 131.421 -
20 Esmee Brommer (Neo) NED 43.06 (19) 4:36.10 (21) 2:10.23 (21) - 132.486 -
21 Sterre Jonkers (Senior) NED 43.45 (21) 4:35.46 (19) 2:09.68 (20) SB - 132.586 -
22 Emma Noz (A2) NED 43.42 (20) 4:36.91 (22) 2:10.72 (22) - 133.144 -
23 Emma Hulshof (Senior) NED 42.59 (18) 4:42.89 (23) 2:10.80 (23) - 133.338 -
24 Amy van der Meer (Neo) NED 41.89 (12) 4:57.63 (26) 2:12.63 (25) - 135.705 -
25 Nyncke Dijkstra (Neo) NED 43.91 (25) 4:44.02 (24) 2:14.71 (26) - 136.149 -
26 Elbrich Nicolay (A1) NED 43.58 (22) 4:54.60 (25) 2:12.33 (24) - 136.790 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 18.11.2023

Single Day 2 - 19.11.2023

Samalogs 18. - 19.11.2023