Competition: Hof If/solør Klubblop

Information:
  • 19 athletes from 1 nation
  • 3 women and 16 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 24 races

Text view of the competition results

Hof If/solør Klubblop
14.02.1932
Austadsjøen (NOR)

500 meter (Women), 14.02.1932

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Eli Gustava Nesmoen      B1       NOR   1:19.00             TR, PB   
2     Thora Kluge              Neo      NOR   1:24.00   +5.000    PB       
3     Ragnhild Larsen Bjerke   Senior   NOR   1:29.00   +10.000   PB       



500 meter (Men), 14.02.1932

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Ottar Konttorp   C1   NOR   1:01.00                     
2     Erik Pedersen    C1   NOR   1:02.00   +1.000   PB       



1000 meter (Men), 14.02.1932

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Ottar Konttorp           C1   NOR   2:07.00            TR, PB   
2     Otto Haakansen Beitnes   C2   NOR   2:11.00   +4.000   PB       



500 meter (Men), 14.02.1932

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Oskar Bråthen              A1   NOR   59.00                       
2     Magne Gustavsen Holtmoen   B2   NOR   59.40     +0.400            
3     Halvor Haakansen Beitnes   B2   NOR   1:00.40   +1.400   PB       



5000 meter (Men), 14.02.1932

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME       DIFF   RECORD   
1     Oskar Bråthen    A1   NOR   11:59.00          PB       



500 meter (Men), 14.02.1932

POS   NAME                      AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Olaf Syvderud             Neo   NOR   59.40                       
2     Arnold Halvorsen Austad   Neo   NOR   1:03.40   +4.000   PB       



1500 meter (Men), 14.02.1932

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Harbo Sigfridstad   Senior   NOR   3:05.40            PB       
2     Guttorm O. Åsli     Neo      NOR   3:11.20   +5.800   PB       



5000 meter (Men), 14.02.1932

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Harbo Sigfridstad   Senior   NOR   11:30.00               TR, PB   
2     Guttorm O. Åsli     Neo      NOR   13:02.00   +1.32.000   PB       



500 meter (Men), 14.02.1932

POS   NAME                      AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Martin Amundsen Beitnes   M35   NOR   57.00            TR, PB   
2     Herman Alfredsen Korsmo   M35   NOR   59.00   +2.000   PB       
      Martin Strand             M40   NOR   59.00   +2.000   PB       



1500 meter (Men), 14.02.1932

POS   NAME            AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Martin Strand   M40   NOR   3:03.00          TR, PB   



500 meter (Men), 14.02.1932

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Arnold Tauhaugen         D1   NOR   59.40              PB       
2     Thorbjørn Konttorp       D1   NOR   1:06.00   +6.600   PB       
3     Trygve Lauritzen Kluge   D2   NOR   1:08.00   +8.600   PB       



Hof If/solør Klubblop
14.02.1932
Austadsjøen (NOR)

NAME                       AG       500M                 500M                500M                   500M                     500M                     1000M                    1500M               1500M                  5000M                  5000M                    
                                    Under 13 år          Over 32 år          Menn 20-32 år          Gutter 16-20 år          Gutter 13-16 år          Gutter 13-16 år          Over 32 år          Menn 20-32 år          Menn 20-32 år          Gutter 16-20 år          
Trygve Lauritzen Kluge     D2       1:08.00        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Thorbjørn Konttorp         D1       1:06.00        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Arnold Tauhaugen           D1       59.40          (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Martin Strand              M40                           59.00         (2)                                                                                                     3:03.00       (1)                                                                          
Martin Amundsen Beitnes    M35                           57.00         (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                
Herman Alfredsen Korsmo    M35                           59.00         (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                
Arnold Halvorsen Austad    Neo                                               1:03.40          (2)                                                                                                                                                                         
Olaf Syvderud              Neo                                               59.40            (1)                                                                                                                                                                         
Oskar Bråthen              A1                                                                       59.00              (1)                                                                                                                       11:59.00           (1)   
Halvor Haakansen Beitnes   B2                                                                       1:00.40            (3)                                                                                                                                                
Magne Gustavsen Holtmoen   B2                                                                       59.40              (2)                                                                                                                                                
Ottar Konttorp             C1                                                                                                1:01.00            (1)   2:07.00            (1)                                                                                              
Erik Pedersen              C1                                                                                                1:02.00            (2)                                                                                                                       
Otto Haakansen Beitnes     C2                                                                                                                         2:11.00            (2)                                                                                              
Harbo Sigfridstad          Senior                                                                                                                                                                  3:05.40          (1)   11:30.00         (1)                            
Guttorm O. Åsli            Neo                                                                                                                                                                     3:11.20          (2)   13:02.00         (2)                            

NAME                     AG       500M            
Ragnhild Larsen Bjerke   Senior   1:29.00   (3)   
Thora Kluge              Neo      1:24.00   (2)   
Eli Gustava Nesmoen      B1       1:19.00   (1)