Competition: 2019-2020 Heilongjiang U-series 1

Information:
  • 266 athletes from 1 nation
  • 83 women and 183 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 532 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

2019-2020 Heilongjiang U-series 1
13. - 15.12.2019
Heilongjiang Indoor Rink (CHN)

Allround (Women), 13. - 15.12.2019

POS   NAME           AG   NAT   500M               3000M              POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Qi.01 Liu      A1   CHN   44.02   (2)        4:55.73   (1)      93.308                      
2     Linlin Wang    B2   CHN   43.87   (1)        5:09.43   (2)      95.441   +2.133             
3     Lingling Liu   A1   CHN   45.15   (4)   PB   5:20.05   (3)      98.491   +5.183             
4     Qianwen Xiao   A1   CHN   44.76   (3)        -                  44.760                      
5     Ruilin Zhou    A1   CHN   48.27   (5)        -                  48.270                      



Allround (Women), 13. - 15.12.2019

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   500M                3000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Shuo Chen          B2   CHN   45.82   (8)    PB   4:48.05   (1)    PB   93.828                        
2     Mengfan Wang       C2   CHN   44.67   (1)         4:58.62   (2)         94.440    +0.612              
3     Mengqi Yao         C2   CHN   45.62   (6)    PB   4:58.97   (3)    PB   95.448    +1.620              
4     Siyu Ma            C2   CHN   45.31   (4)         5:05.15   (6)         96.168    +2.340              
5     Siyi.04 Wang       C2   CHN   46.14   (9)         5:04.92   (5)    PB   96.960    +3.132              
6     Meijia Liu         B1   CHN   45.58   (5)         5:11.04   (8)    PB   97.420    +3.592              
7     Haiwen Ma          C2   CHN   46.30   (10)        5:10.64   (7)    PB   98.073    +4.245              
8     Jingjing.04 Wang   B1   CHN   46.41   (11)        5:16.84   (11)        99.216    +5.388              
9     Yingying Gao       C2   CHN   44.82   (2)    PB   5:29.14   (12)   PB   99.676    +5.848              
10    Yingying Mu        B1   CHN   45.15   (3)         5:33.80   (14)        100.783   +6.955              
11    Siqian Wang        B1   CHN   48.18   (13)        5:16.40   (10)        100.913   +7.085              
12    Yu.03 Chen         B2   CHN   49.13   (15)        5:14.40   (9)         101.530   +7.702              
13    Shuran Yu          B1   CHN   47.53   (12)   SB   5:33.58   (13)   PB   103.126   +9.298              
14    Xin.04 Wang        B1   CHN   48.84   (14)   PB   5:36.49   (15)   SB   104.921   +11.093             
15    Ye.03 Zhang        B2   CHN   45.67   (7)         -                     45.670                        
16    Yongjiao Gao       B1   CHN   -                   4:59.82   (4)         49.970                        
17    Tianqi Han         B1   CHN   53.15   (16)   PB   -                     53.150              PB        
18    Tianjing Yu        B1   CHN   53.49   (17)   PB   -                     53.490              PB        



Allround (Women), 13. - 15.12.2019

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   500M                  1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Hongzhu Yu        C1   CHN   43.98     (2)         1:28.83   (1)    PB   88.395                        
2     Yuexin Wang       C1   CHN   43.73     (1)    PB   1:31.72   (3)         89.590    +1.195              
3     Kexin.06 Wang     C1   CHN   44.63     (3)    PB   1:31.88   (5)         90.570    +2.175              
4     Aijia Li          D2   CHN   45.10     (5)         1:31.64   (2)         90.920    +2.525              
5     Siyu Tang         C1   CHN   44.91     (4)    PB   1:32.29   (7)    PB   91.055    +2.660              
6     Hao.05 Yu         C2   CHN   45.53     (6)         1:32.16   (6)    PB   91.610    +3.215              
7     Yitong Zhao       C1   CHN   46.01     (7)         1:31.74   (4)    PB   91.880    +3.485              
8     Huiying Zhou      C1   CHN   46.98     (13)        1:32.87   (8)         93.415    +5.020              
9     Ruowen Li         C1   CHN   46.77     (11)   PB   1:33.73   (9)    PB   93.635    +5.240              
10    Mingjie Dong      C1   CHN   46.52     (8)    PB   1:35.23   (11)        94.135    +5.740              
11    Qixin Gong        C1   CHN   46.65     (9)         1:35.74   (12)        94.520    +6.125              
12    Xuemeng Jia       C1   CHN   47.19     (15)        1:35.16   (10)        94.770    +6.375              
13    Xin.06 Wang       D2   CHN   47.05     (14)   PB   1:36.98   (13)   PB   95.540    +7.145              
14    Yan Sun           C1   CHN   46.82     (12)        1:37.92   (16)        95.780    +7.385              
15    Jinmei Yang       C1   CHN   46.70     (10)   PB   1:39.34   (18)   PB   96.370    +7.975              
16    Yitong Chen       C1   CHN   47.31     (16)   PB   1:38.53   (17)   PB   96.575    +8.180              
17    Menghan Shi       C1   CHN   48.10     (18)   PB   1:36.99   (14)        96.595    +8.200              
18    Enqi Wang         C1   CHN   48.43     (21)        1:37.24   (15)        97.050    +8.655              
19    Xinrui Sun        C1   CHN   48.17     (19)        1:39.76   (20)   PB   98.050    +9.655              
20    Yuxin Xue         C1   CHN   48.55     (22)        1:39.36   (19)   PB   98.230    +9.835              
21    Yuqing Bian       C1   CHN   48.40     (20)   PB   1:41.55   (22)   PB   99.175    +10.780             
22    Ziqi.06 Wang      C1   CHN   49.37     (24)   PB   1:41.57   (23)   PB   100.155   +11.760             
23    Xuemeng Li        C1   CHN   49.84     (26)   PB   1:41.29   (21)        100.485   +12.090             
24    Linglong Lyu      C1   CHN   49.41     (25)        1:43.15   (24)        100.985   +12.590             
25    Yihan.06 Wang     C1   CHN   48.95     (23)   PB   1:44.76   (26)   PB   101.330   +12.935             
26    Hongyu Lyu        C1   CHN   51.77     (28)        1:43.26   (25)   PB   103.400   +15.005             
27    Yumeng Wei        C1   CHN   51.34     (27)        1:45.82   (27)        104.250   +15.855             
28    Zimeng.06 Zhang   C1   CHN   48.00     (17)        1:54.63   (31)        105.315   +16.920             
29    Jingru Zhang      C1   CHN   54.87     (31)   PB   1:51.63   (28)   PB   110.685   +22.290             
30    Tianzi Zhao       C1   CHN   54.12     (29)        1:53.75   (29)   PB   110.995   +22.600             
31    Tianyu.06 Liu     C1   CHN   55.32     (33)   PB   1:54.11   (30)   PB   112.375   +23.980             
32    Ying Xiao         C1   CHN   55.94     (35)        2:12.57   (33)        122.225   +33.830             
33    Songyi Wu         C1   CHN   1:15.20   (37)        2:09.59   (32)   PB   139.995   +51.600             
34    Xinrui Zhang      D2   CHN   54.67     (30)   PB   -                     54.670              PB        
35    Yuhan.07 Cao      D2   CHN   54.97     (32)   PB   -                     54.970              PB        
36    Yihang Li         D2   CHN   55.61     (34)        -                     55.610                        
37    Mengyu Li         C1   CHN   1:03.02   (36)   PB   -                     63.020              PB        



Allround (Women), 13. - 15.12.2019

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   500M                  1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Yifan.07 Zhang   D2   CHN   45.33     (1)         1:33.83   (1)    PB   92.245                        
2     Yutong He        D2   CHN   46.93     (2)         1:36.25   (2)         95.055    +2.810              
3     Yue Ren          D2   CHN   47.97     (4)         1:37.94   (3)         96.940    +4.695              
4     Xinyao Jing      D2   CHN   48.96     (5)         1:39.03   (4)    PB   98.475    +6.230              
5     Xiaoning Liu     D2   CHN   49.10     (6)    PB   1:39.41   (5)    PB   98.805    +6.560              
6     Ruofei Ding      D2   CHN   49.26     (7)    PB   1:41.15   (9)    PB   99.835    +7.590              
7     Yinuo He         D2   CHN   51.07     (8)         1:40.91   (8)    PB   101.525   +9.280              
8     Weiqi Liu        D2   CHN   51.81     (11)   PB   1:43.97   (10)   PB   103.795   +11.550             
9     Zixin Wang       D2   CHN   51.65     (9)         1:46.95   (11)   PB   105.125   +12.880             
10    Xinyu An         D2   CHN   51.67     (10)        1:47.64   (12)   PB   105.490   +13.245             
11    Tongyan Xing     D2   CHN   52.26     (13)   PB   1:49.51   (13)   PB   107.015   +14.770             
12    Xintong Liu      D2   CHN   52.06     (12)   PB   1:50.83   (14)        107.475   +15.230             
13    Yuzhi Wang       D2   CHN   58.34     (18)        1:39.91   (6)    PB   108.295   +16.050             
14    Qiyue Yan        D2   CHN   52.93     (15)        1:53.89   (15)        109.875   +17.630             
15    Xiangyi Wang     D2   CHN   54.84     (17)   PB   1:54.33   (16)   PB   112.005   +19.760             
16    Huixuan Liang    D2   CHN   1:02.14   (21)        1:40.65   (7)    PB   112.465   +20.220             
17    Baoxin Zhang     D2   CHN   58.41     (19)   PB   1:59.50   (17)   PB   118.160   +25.915             
18    Jiaman Ni        D2   CHN   1:09.63   (22)        2:13.43   (19)   PB   136.345   +44.100             
19    Hao.07 Liu       D2   CHN   47.00     (3)         -                     47.000                        
20    Chang Gao        D2   CHN   52.28     (14)   PB   -                     52.280              PB        
21    Wenbo Lu         D2   CHN   54.17     (16)        -                     54.170                        
22    Xuyang Zhao      D2   CHN   58.46     (20)   PB   -                     58.460              PB        
      Yuqing Shi       D2   CHN   -                     2:08.92   (18)   PB   -                             



Allround (Men), 13. - 15.12.2019

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   500M                5000M                 POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Yujiang Du        B2   CHN   39.35   (3)    PB   7:37.38   (4)    PB   85.088                       
2     Bochao Liu        A1   CHN   40.00   (6)         7:33.16   (3)         85.316   +0.228              
3     Qingze Liu        B2   CHN   39.42   (4)    PB   7:45.56   (5)    PB   85.976   +0.888              
4     An Yan            B2   CHN   41.11   (16)   PB   7:31.30   (2)    PB   86.240   +1.152              
5     Xingjia Zhang     B2   CHN   40.20   (10)        7:47.84   (6)    PB   86.984   +1.896              
6     Qiang.0202 Li     A1   CHN   38.73   (2)         8:10.41   (14)        87.771   +2.683              
7     Lihui Xue         A2   CHN   40.19   (9)    PB   7:57.73   (8)    PB   87.963   +2.875              
8     Jiajun Liu        B2   CHN   40.06   (7)         8:00.43   (9)         88.103   +3.015              
9     Jiaping Shi       A1   CHN   41.78   (20)        7:49.10   (7)         88.690   +3.602              
10    Meng.02 Wang      A1   CHN   40.40   (12)        8:04.11   (10)        88.811   +3.723              
11    Huange Yin        B2   CHN   40.11   (8)    PB   8:13.95   (15)   SB   89.505   +4.417              
12    Guoen Song        A1   CHN   41.62   (17)        8:05.52   (11)   PB   90.172   +5.084              
13    Wenrui Bian       B2   CHN   41.75   (19)        8:09.08   (13)        90.658   +5.570              
14    Yuhang Zhou       A1   CHN   40.48   (13)        8:25.93   (17)   PB   91.073   +5.985              
15    Jiawen Chen       A1   CHN   42.43   (22)        8:21.13   (16)        92.543   +7.455              
16    Hongwu Wang       B2   CHN   45.88   (27)        8:09.00   (12)        94.780   +9.692              
17    Xin Shen          B2   CHN   42.74   (23)        8:40.53   (18)        94.793   +9.705              
18    Xin Su            B2   CHN   43.27   (24)        8:52.58   (19)   PB   96.528   +11.440             
19    Mingxuan Zhou     A1   CHN   37.81   (1)         -                     37.810                       
20    Xin.02 Liu        A1   CHN   39.43   (5)         -                     39.430                       
21    Wenjun Shang      B2   CHN   40.32   (11)        -                     40.320                       
22    Chenglong Zhao    B2   CHN   40.55   (14)        -                     40.550                       
24    Huixu Mo          B2   CHN   41.73   (18)   PB   -                     41.730             PB        
25    Yunan Liu         B2   CHN   42.16   (21)   PB   -                     42.160             PB        
26    Rong Qiao         B2   CHN   44.19   (25)   PB   -                     44.190             PB        
28    Nan.03 Wang       B2   CHN   45.12   (26)   PB   -                     45.120             PB        
29    Bohan Qi          B2   CHN   46.67   (28)   SB   -                     46.670             SB        
30    Yuhang Ji         B2   CHN   46.68   (29)   PB   -                     46.680             PB        
      Qiang.1102 Li     B2   CHN   -                   7:29.76   (1)    PB   -                            
      Chaoliang Zhang   A1   CHN   40.73   (15)        -                     -                            



Allround (Men), 13. - 15.12.2019

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   500M                  3000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jiawei Cao       B1   CHN   39.89     (4)         4:15.84   (2)    PB   82.530                        
2     Ze Liu           B1   CHN   38.39     (1)         4:26.67   (9)    SB   82.835    +0.305              
3     Wenbo Ma         B2   CHN   41.33     (17)        4:10.75   (1)    PB   83.121    +0.591              
4     Jinliang Lin     B1   CHN   39.73     (3)         4:20.70   (5)    PB   83.180    +0.650              
5     Deyang Wu        B2   CHN   40.32     (6)    PB   4:19.11   (3)    PB   83.505    +0.975              
6     Huiyu Qi         B1   CHN   40.55     (11)        4:20.37   (4)    PB   83.945    +1.415              
7     Jiaxu.04 Wang    C2   CHN   40.38     (7)         4:24.12   (6)    PB   84.400    +1.870              
8     Mingtao Sun      B1   CHN   40.45     (9)    PB   4:24.81   (7)    PB   84.585    +2.055              
9     Xin Yang         B2   CHN   40.58     (12)        4:25.71   (8)    PB   84.865    +2.335              
10    Bowen Zhang      C2   CHN   40.39     (8)         4:30.72   (11)   PB   85.510    +2.980              
11    Jialu Le         B1   CHN   41.08     (15)        4:28.69   (10)   PB   85.861    +3.331              
12    Yanbo Qu         C2   CHN   40.45     (9)    PB   4:35.61   (18)   PB   86.385    +3.855              
13    Fengyu Sun       C2   CHN   40.14     (5)         4:41.51   (24)   SB   87.058    +4.528              
14    Yang.04 Liu      B1   CHN   41.57     (21)        4:33.21   (14)   PB   87.105    +4.575              
15    Shijun Zhang     C2   CHN   41.37     (18)   PB   4:34.47   (16)   PB   87.115    +4.585              
16    Hongyu Mu        B1   CHN   41.42     (19)   PB   4:34.91   (17)   PB   87.238    +4.708              
17    Yuzhe Wu         B1   CHN   41.84     (23)        4:32.86   (13)   PB   87.316    +4.786              
18    Guang.04 Yang    B1   CHN   41.56     (20)        4:36.20   (19)   PB   87.593    +5.063              
19    Zhihan Zhang     C2   CHN   42.00     (25)        4:33.85   (15)   PB   87.641    +5.111              
20    Bing Han         B1   CHN   41.98     (24)   PB   4:38.71   (20)   PB   88.431    +5.901              
21    Jianjun Zhan     C2   CHN   41.26     (16)        4:45.28   (26)   PB   88.806    +6.276              
22    Guorui Liu       B1   CHN   42.54     (27)        4:40.48   (21)   PB   89.286    +6.756              
23    Yu Han           B2   CHN   43.27     (33)   PB   4:40.57   (22)   PB   90.031    +7.501              
24    Qingwen Ge       C2   CHN   42.80     (30)   PB   4:44.11   (25)   PB   90.151    +7.621              
25    Zihao.04 Liu     B1   CHN   44.23     (35)        4:40.88   (23)   PB   91.043    +8.513              
26    Yushuang Wu      B1   CHN   43.22     (32)   PB   4:48.42   (29)   SB   91.290    +8.760              
27    Jinge Wang       B1   CHN   43.18     (31)   PB   4:48.74   (30)   PB   91.303    +8.773              
28    Haoyu Ma         B1   CHN   42.46     (26)   PB   4:57.89   (35)   PB   92.108    +9.578              
29    Jiaxin Di        C2   CHN   44.59     (37)   PB   4:45.31   (27)        92.141    +9.611              
30    Hongjie Xin      B1   CHN   43.93     (34)        4:52.23   (32)   PB   92.635    +10.105             
31    Xinchang Li      B1   CHN   44.72     (39)        4:48.36   (28)   PB   92.780    +10.250             
32    Xueliang Ji      B1   CHN   42.68     (28)        5:00.73   (38)   PB   92.801    +10.271             
33    Youlin Tang      B1   CHN   44.74     (40)        4:52.82   (33)   PB   93.543    +11.013             
34    Jiahui Jin       B1   CHN   44.49     (36)   PB   4:58.73   (36)   PB   94.278    +11.748             
35    Zhipeng He       B1   CHN   45.09     (41)   PB   4:57.23   (34)   PB   94.628    +12.098             
36    Hongtao Jia      B1   CHN   44.59     (37)   PB   5:06.83   (39)   PB   95.728    +13.198             
37    Da Chen          C2   CHN   46.25     (44)   PB   4:59.33   (37)   PB   96.138    +13.608             
38    Zhuo.04 Zhang    B1   CHN   1:04.20   (49)        4:51.88   (31)   PB   112.846   +30.316             
39    Hexiao Zhang     B1   CHN   39.32     (2)         -                     39.320                        
42    Maotong Liu      B1   CHN   41.74     (22)   PB   -                     41.740              PB        
43    Mingyu Shi       C2   CHN   42.79     (29)   PB   -                     42.790              PB        
44    Chengyan Zhao    C2   CHN   -                     4:30.93   (12)   PB   45.155                        
45    Huailiang Wang   C2   CHN   45.61     (42)        -                     45.610                        
46    Fanyou Meng      B1   CHN   45.89     (43)   PB   -                     45.890              PB        
47    Ye.04 Zhang      B1   CHN   48.38     (45)        -                     48.380                        
48    Pengfei Chen     B1   CHN   50.20     (46)        -                     50.200                        
49    Qingda Su        B1   CHN   59.15     (47)        -                     59.150                        
      Bohan Wu         B1   CHN   59.63     (48)        -                     -                             
      Ze Zhao          B1   CHN   41.01     (14)        -                     -                             
      Huan Yang        C2   CHN   40.80     (13)   PB   -                     -                             



Allround (Men), 13. - 15.12.2019

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   500M                1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Wanli Zhang      D2   CHN   39.29   (1)         1:18.57   (1)         78.575                        
2     Zhikun Xiao      C1   CHN   39.63   (2)    PB   1:20.28   (4)         79.770    +1.195              
3     Longshuai Li     C2   CHN   40.20   (4)         1:19.80   (2)         80.100    +1.525              
4     Wenyuan Zhang    C1   CHN   40.05   (3)         1:20.12   (3)         80.110    +1.535              
5     Zhengze Yang     C1   CHN   40.33   (5)         1:21.69   (5)         81.175    +2.600              
6     Yintao Wu        C1   CHN   40.41   (6)         1:23.59   (7)         82.205    +3.630              
7     Lin Liu          C2   CHN   41.13   (7)    PB   1:23.10   (6)    PB   82.680    +4.105              
8     Yuzuo Xu         C2   CHN   41.37   (9)         1:23.96   (8)         83.350    +4.775              
9     Zhen Wang        C1   CHN   41.30   (8)    PB   1:24.51   (10)        83.555    +4.980              
10    Haoran.06 Wang   C1   CHN   42.00   (11)   PB   1:24.15   (9)    PB   84.075    +5.500              
11    Yang.06 Liu      C1   CHN   42.30   (14)   PB   1:25.49   (12)   PB   85.045    +6.470              
12    Xudong Wang      C2   CHN   42.82   (17)        1:24.80   (11)        85.220    +6.645              
13    Chenyang Han     C1   CHN   42.15   (13)   PB   1:26.87   (14)   PB   85.585    +7.010              
14    Jingze Cao       C1   CHN   41.91   (10)   PB   1:27.72   (16)   PB   85.770    +7.195              
15    Qinbo Ji         C1   CHN   42.31   (15)   PB   1:27.25   (15)        85.935    +7.360              
16    Haizheng Dong    C1   CHN   42.43   (16)        1:27.95   (19)        86.405    +7.830              
17    Chunfeng Guo     C1   CHN   42.87   (19)        1:28.31   (20)   PB   87.025    +8.450              
18    Tao Pei          C2   CHN   43.21   (22)        1:27.88   (18)        87.150    +8.575              
19    Houlin Song      C1   CHN   42.84   (18)   PB   1:29.03   (25)        87.355    +8.780              
20    Furui Chang      C2   CHN   43.05   (21)   PB   1:29.24   (27)   PB   87.670    +9.095              
21    Zhetong Li       C1   CHN   43.61   (26)   PB   1:28.34   (22)   PB   87.780    +9.205              
22    Dianpeng Jiang   C1   CHN   43.50   (25)        1:28.78   (24)   PB   87.890    +9.315              
23    Yibo.06 Wang     C1   CHN   43.81   (29)        1:28.31   (20)   PB   87.965    +9.390              
24    Kaifeng Wang     C1   CHN   43.34   (23)        1:29.44   (28)   PB   88.060    +9.485              
25    Jun.06 Ma        C1   CHN   44.03   (31)        1:28.77   (23)        88.415    +9.840              
26    Qingzhe Ning     C1   CHN   43.94   (30)   PB   1:29.09   (26)   PB   88.485    +9.910              
27    Hongjun Shao     C1   CHN   44.59   (37)        1:27.86   (17)        88.520    +9.945              
28    Liaoyang Xu      C1   CHN   44.06   (32)        1:29.92   (30)        89.020    +10.445             
29    Long Zhao        C1   CHN   44.68   (38)   PB   1:29.64   (29)   PB   89.500    +10.925             
30    Cheng Feng       C1   CHN   43.01   (20)   PB   1:33.06   (35)   PB   89.540    +10.965             
31    Zien Zheng       C1   CHN   44.25   (34)        1:31.55   (31)        90.025    +11.450             
32    Zihao Ding       C1   CHN   43.70   (27)   PB   1:32.99   (34)        90.195    +11.620             
33    Ziming Zheng     C1   CHN   44.42   (35)   PB   1:31.63   (32)   PB   90.235    +11.660             
34    Songyu Wang      C1   CHN   44.56   (36)   PB   1:31.66   (33)   PB   90.390    +11.815             
35    Wenlei Zhang     C1   CHN   44.11   (33)   PB   1:34.21   (38)   PB   91.215    +12.640             
36    Yue.06 Chen      C1   CHN   45.73   (41)   PB   1:33.57   (37)   PB   92.515    +13.940             
37    Yuhang Hu        C1   CHN   46.31   (43)        1:33.50   (36)        93.060    +14.485             
38    Zhonghao Wang    C1   CHN   46.42   (45)   PB   1:34.70   (39)   PB   93.770    +15.195             
39    Yancun Yao       C1   CHN   46.24   (42)        1:36.54   (42)        94.510    +15.935             
40    Haishan Liu      C1   CHN   46.56   (46)        1:36.14   (41)        94.630    +16.055             
41    Zegui Xue        C1   CHN   46.36   (44)   PB   1:36.81   (43)        94.765    +16.190             
42    Hongliang Liu    C1   CHN   47.59   (47)        1:35.23   (40)   PB   95.205    +16.630             
43    Chunlan Zhu      C1   CHN   47.75   (48)   PB   1:37.60   (44)   PB   96.550    +17.975             
44    Yanxin Wang      C1   CHN   47.88   (49)   PB   1:38.11   (45)   PB   96.935    +18.360             
45    Liang Shan       C1   CHN   48.45   (50)   PB   1:41.96   (47)   PB   99.430    +20.855             
46    Bingce Shan      C1   CHN   48.86   (53)        1:42.63   (48)        100.175   +21.600             
47    Changlin Zhang   C1   CHN   50.92   (56)   PB   1:41.36   (46)   PB   101.600   +23.025             
48    Jiaxing Wang     C1   CHN   51.17   (57)        1:43.78   (49)        103.060   +24.485             
49    Xiang.06 Li      C1   CHN   49.51   (54)   PB   1:49.03   (53)   PB   104.025   +25.450             
50    Mingyu Zhang     C1   CHN   50.85   (55)        1:47.37   (52)        104.535   +25.960             
51    Yu.06 Wang       C1   CHN   53.22   (61)        1:45.88   (51)   PB   106.160   +27.585             
52    Xikai Liu        C1   CHN   52.23   (60)        1:50.05   (54)        107.255   +28.680             
53    Yuhang Sun       C1   CHN   57.43   (62)        1:52.97   (55)        113.915   +35.340             
54    Zhenxing Zhang   C1   CHN   42.03   (12)        -                     42.030                        
56    Jiawei Zheng     C1   CHN   43.34   (23)        -                     43.340                        
59    Xiangdong Yan    C1   CHN   44.89   (40)   PB   -                     44.890              PB        
60    Yanzuo Liu       C1   CHN   48.66   (51)        -                     48.660                        
62    Zijian Yang      C1   CHN   51.67   (58)   PB   -                     51.670              PB        
63    Ziquan Yang      C1   CHN   51.96   (59)        -                     51.960                        
      Qingkui Fan      C1   CHN   -                   1:43.93   (50)   PB   -                             
      Donghua Xu       C1   CHN   -                   1:26.22   (13)   PB   -                             
      Yunhe Xu         C1   CHN   48.79   (52)   PB   -                     -                             
      Lihong Wang      C1   CHN   44.80   (39)        -                     -                             
      Xuhang Liu       C1   CHN   43.74   (28)        -                     -                             



Allround (Men), 13. - 15.12.2019

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   500M                  1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Hongjun Na        D1   CHN   44.78     (2)    PB   1:30.66   (1)         90.110                        
2     Xinda Yang        D1   CHN   44.72     (1)    PB   1:32.35   (2)    PB   90.895    +0.785              
3     Tong Zhao         D1   CHN   45.24     (4)         1:32.51   (3)    PB   91.495    +1.385              
4     Siyuan.08 Li      D1   CHN   45.31     (5)    PB   1:34.29   (5)    PB   92.455    +2.345              
5     Junrui Na         D1   CHN   45.41     (6)         1:34.47   (7)    PB   92.645    +2.535              
6     Yancheng Li       D2   CHN   45.89     (9)         1:33.53   (4)         92.655    +2.545              
7     Yuanda Li         D1   CHN   45.53     (7)    PB   1:34.43   (6)         92.745    +2.635              
8     Junjie Lin        D1   CHN   45.78     (8)    PB   1:35.32   (9)    PB   93.440    +3.330              
9     Shuyuan Hu        D1   CHN   46.38     (12)        1:34.98   (8)    PB   93.870    +3.760              
10    Zhe Qin           D1   CHN   46.27     (11)        1:37.30   (14)        94.920    +4.810              
11    Hongliang Na      D1   CHN   46.95     (17)        1:36.14   (10)   PB   95.020    +4.910              
12    Tian Zhao         D1   CHN   46.69     (13)        1:36.83   (12)        95.105    +4.995              
13    Han Ye            D1   CHN   46.90     (15)   PB   1:37.16   (13)   PB   95.480    +5.370              
14    Xu Hou            D1   CHN   47.58     (22)   PB   1:36.70   (11)   PB   95.930    +5.820              
15    Xindi Yuan        D2   CHN   46.97     (18)   PB   1:38.05   (16)   PB   95.995    +5.885              
16    Yanzhe Cui        D1   CHN   47.49     (21)        1:37.73   (15)        96.355    +6.245              
17    Beichen Xu        D2   CHN   46.94     (16)   PB   1:40.36   (21)   PB   97.120    +7.010              
18    Ritai Su          D1   CHN   47.23     (20)        1:40.32   (20)        97.390    +7.280              
19    Tongan Zhou       D1   CHN   47.93     (23)        1:39.11   (17)        97.485    +7.375              
20    Yiming.08 Liu     D1   CHN   48.46     (24)   PB   1:39.57   (18)   PB   98.245    +8.135              
21    Yang.08 Li        D1   CHN   48.66     (25)        1:40.42   (22)        98.870    +8.760              
22    Xinrui Wang       D2   CHN   49.00     (27)        1:39.90   (19)        98.950    +8.840              
23    Wenhao Zhang      D1   CHN   49.74     (28)   PB   1:43.63   (25)   PB   101.555   +11.445             
24    Zhongliang Chen   D1   CHN   49.94     (30)   PB   1:44.24   (26)        102.060   +11.950             
25    Zhengyu Jiang     D1   CHN   51.32     (32)        1:41.62   (23)   PB   102.130   +12.020             
26    Shusen Wang       D1   CHN   51.91     (33)        1:43.04   (24)        103.430   +13.320             
27    Zixuan Liu        D1   CHN   50.69     (31)        1:45.80   (27)        103.590   +13.480             
28    Wenbo Liu         D2   CHN   52.81     (34)        1:49.64   (28)   PB   107.630   +17.520             
29    Yuhang Gao        D1   CHN   56.56     (36)   PB   1:57.30   (29)   PB   115.210   +25.100             
30    Mingyang Gao      D1   CHN   57.59     (37)        1:59.28   (30)        117.230   +27.120             
31    Xuanyu Zhou       D1   CHN   44.81     (3)    PB   -                     44.810              PB        
32    Yuncheng Hong     D1   CHN   45.91     (10)        -                     45.910                        
33    Yiyuan Xu         D2   CHN   46.74     (14)   PB   -                     46.740              PB        
34    Bochen Li         E2   CHN   47.11     (19)   PB   -                     47.110              PB        
36    Yuting Yang       D1   CHN   49.87     (29)        -                     49.870                        
37    Wansheng Yu       D1   CHN   56.20     (35)   PB   -                     56.200              PB        
38    Zhenyu Liu        D1   CHN   59.01     (38)        -                     59.010                        
      Yixin Chen        D1   CHN   1:00.72   (39)        -                     -                             
      Xianbin Zhang     D1   CHN   48.85     (26)        -                     -                             



2019-2020 Heilongjiang U-series 1
13. - 15.12.2019
Heilongjiang Indoor Rink (CHN)

NAME              AG   500M              500M              500M              500M              1000M             1000M             3000M             5000M             
                       Junior A          Junior B          Junior C          Junior D          Junior C          Junior D          Junior B          Junior A          
Mingxuan Zhou     A1   37.81      (1)                                                                                                                                  
Huange Yin        B2   40.11      (8)                                                                                                                8:13.95    (15)   
Yuhang Zhou       A1   40.48      (13)                                                                                                               8:25.93    (17)   
Guoen Song        A1   41.62      (17)                                                                                                               8:05.52    (11)   
Qiang.0202 Li     A1   38.73      (2)                                                                                                                8:10.41    (14)   
Lihui Xue         A2   40.19      (9)                                                                                                                7:57.73    (8)    
An Yan            B2   41.11      (16)                                                                                                               7:31.30    (2)    
Jiajun Liu        B2   40.06      (7)                                                                                                                8:00.43    (9)    
Xin.02 Liu        A1   39.43      (5)                                                                                                                                  
Jiawen Chen       A1   42.43      (22)                                                                                                               8:21.13    (16)   
Chenglong Zhao    B2   40.55      (14)                                                                                                                                 
Qingze Liu        B2   39.42      (4)                                                                                                                7:45.56    (5)    
Chaoliang Zhang   A1   40.73      (15)                                                                                                               DQ                
Xingjia Zhang     B2   40.20      (10)                                                                                                               7:47.84    (6)    
Yujiang Du        B2   39.35      (3)                                                                                                                7:37.38    (4)    
Bochao Liu        A1   40.00      (6)                                                                                                                7:33.16    (3)    
Wenjun Shang      B2   40.32      (11)                                                                                                                                 
Qiang.1102 Li     B2   DQ                                                                                                                            7:29.76    (1)    
Jiaping Shi       A1   41.78      (20)                                                                                                               7:49.10    (7)    
Meng.02 Wang      A1   40.40      (12)                                                                                                               8:04.11    (10)   
Huixu Mo          B2   41.73      (18)                                                                                                                                 
Wenrui Bian       B2   41.75      (19)                                                                                                               8:09.08    (13)   
Yunan Liu         B2   42.16      (21)                                                                                                                                 
Xin Shen          B2   42.74      (23)                                                                                                               8:40.53    (18)   
Xin Su            B2   43.27      (24)                                                                                                               8:52.58    (19)   
Rong Qiao         B2   44.19      (25)                                                                                                                                 
Hongwu Wang       B2   45.88      (27)                                                                                                               8:09.00    (12)   
Bohan Qi          B2   46.67      (28)                                                                                                                                 
Yuhang Ji         B2   46.68      (29)                                                                                                                                 
Nan.03 Wang       B2   45.12      (26)                                                                                                                                 
Fengyu Sun        C2                     40.14      (5)                                                                            4:41.51    (24)                     
Wenbo Ma          B2                     41.33      (17)                                                                           4:10.75    (1)                      
Ze Liu            B1                     38.39      (1)                                                                            4:26.67    (9)                      
Huiyu Qi          B1                     40.55      (11)                                                                           4:20.37    (4)                      
Jiawei Cao        B1                     39.89      (4)                                                                            4:15.84    (2)                      
Hexiao Zhang      B1                     39.32      (2)                                                                                                                
Bowen Zhang       C2                     40.39      (8)                                                                            4:30.72    (11)                     
Shijun Zhang      C2                     41.37      (18)                                                                           4:34.47    (16)                     
Jinliang Lin      B1                     39.73      (3)                                                                            4:20.70    (5)                      
Jiaxu.04 Wang     C2                     40.38      (7)                                                                            4:24.12    (6)                      
Mingtao Sun       B1                     40.45      (9)                                                                            4:24.81    (7)                      
Huan Yang         C2                     40.80      (13)                                                                           DQ                                  
Qingwen Ge        C2                     42.80      (30)                                                                           4:44.11    (25)                     
Yang.04 Liu       B1                     41.57      (21)                                                                           4:33.21    (14)                     
Deyang Wu         B2                     40.32      (6)                                                                            4:19.11    (3)                      
Chengyan Zhao     C2                                                                                                               4:30.93    (12)                     
Yanbo Qu          C2                     40.45      (9)                                                                            4:35.61    (18)                     
Hongyu Mu         B1                     41.42      (19)                                                                           4:34.91    (17)                     
Yuzhe Wu          B1                     41.84      (23)                                                                           4:32.86    (13)                     
Xin Yang          B2                     40.58      (12)                                                                           4:25.71    (8)                      
Ze Zhao           B1                     41.01      (14)                                                                           DQ                                  
Jialu Le          B1                     41.08      (15)                                                                           4:28.69    (10)                     
Jianjun Zhan      C2                     41.26      (16)                                                                           4:45.28    (26)                     
Maotong Liu       B1                     41.74      (22)                                                                                                               
Bing Han          B1                     41.98      (24)                                                                           4:38.71    (20)                     
Zhihan Zhang      C2                     42.00      (25)                                                                           4:33.85    (15)                     
Haoyu Ma          B1                     42.46      (26)                                                                           4:57.89    (35)                     
Guorui Liu        B1                     42.54      (27)                                                                           4:40.48    (21)                     
Xueliang Ji       B1                     42.68      (28)                                                                           5:00.73    (38)                     
Mingyu Shi        C2                     42.79      (29)                                                                                                               
Jinge Wang        B1                     43.18      (31)                                                                           4:48.74    (30)                     
Yushuang Wu       B1                     43.22      (32)                                                                           4:48.42    (29)                     
Hongjie Xin       B1                     43.93      (34)                                                                           4:52.23    (32)                     
Jiahui Jin        B1                     44.49      (36)                                                                           4:58.73    (36)                     
Jiaxin Di         C2                     44.59      (37)                                                                           4:45.31    (27)                     
Hongtao Jia       B1                     44.59      (37)                                                                           5:06.83    (39)                     
Xinchang Li       B1                     44.72      (39)                                                                           4:48.36    (28)                     
Youlin Tang       B1                     44.74      (40)                                                                           4:52.82    (33)                     
Zhipeng He        B1                     45.09      (41)                                                                           4:57.23    (34)                     
Huailiang Wang    C2                     45.61      (42)                                                                                                               
Fanyou Meng       B1                     45.89      (43)                                                                                                               
Da Chen           C2                     46.25      (44)                                                                           4:59.33    (37)                     
Ye.04 Zhang       B1                     48.38      (45)                                                                                                               
Pengfei Chen      B1                     50.20      (46)                                                                                                               
Qingda Su         B1                     59.15      (47)                                                                                                               
Bohan Wu          B1                     59.63      (48)                                                                           DQ                                  
Zhuo.04 Zhang     B1                     1:04.20    (49)                                                                           4:51.88    (31)                     
Guang.04 Yang     B1                     41.56      (20)                                                                           4:36.20    (19)                     
Zihao.04 Liu      B1                     44.23      (35)                                                                           4:40.88    (23)                     
Yu Han            B2                     43.27      (33)                                                                           4:40.57    (22)                     
Longshuai Li      C2                                       40.20      (4)                      1:19.80    (2)                                                          
Lin Liu           C2                                       41.13      (7)                      1:23.10    (6)                                                          
Zhengze Yang      C1                                       40.33      (5)                      1:21.69    (5)                                                          
Tao Pei           C2                                       43.21      (22)                     1:27.88    (18)                                                         
Xudong Wang       C2                                       42.82      (17)                     1:24.80    (11)                                                         
Furui Chang       C2                                       43.05      (21)                     1:29.24    (27)                                                         
Wanli Zhang       D2                                       39.29      (1)                      1:18.57    (1)                                                          
Wenyuan Zhang     C1                                       40.05      (3)                      1:20.12    (3)                                                          
Zhen Wang         C1                                       41.30      (8)                      1:24.51    (10)                                                         
Zhikun Xiao       C1                                       39.63      (2)                      1:20.28    (4)                                                          
Qinbo Ji          C1                                       42.31      (15)                     1:27.25    (15)                                                         
Hongjun Shao      C1                                       44.59      (37)                     1:27.86    (17)                                                         
Haizheng Dong     C1                                       42.43      (16)                     1:27.95    (19)                                                         
Yintao Wu         C1                                       40.41      (6)                      1:23.59    (7)                                                          
Yuzuo Xu          C2                                       41.37      (9)                      1:23.96    (8)                                                          
Jingze Cao        C1                                       41.91      (10)                     1:27.72    (16)                                                         
Zhenxing Zhang    C1                                       42.03      (12)                                                                                             
Chenyang Han      C1                                       42.15      (13)                     1:26.87    (14)                                                         
Yang.06 Liu       C1                                       42.30      (14)                     1:25.49    (12)                                                         
Houlin Song       C1                                       42.84      (18)                     1:29.03    (25)                                                         
Chunfeng Guo      C1                                       42.87      (19)                     1:28.31    (20)                                                         
Cheng Feng        C1                                       43.01      (20)                     1:33.06    (35)                                                         
Jiawei Zheng      C1                                       43.34      (23)                                                                                             
Kaifeng Wang      C1                                       43.34      (23)                     1:29.44    (28)                                                         
Dianpeng Jiang    C1                                       43.50      (25)                     1:28.78    (24)                                                         
Zhetong Li        C1                                       43.61      (26)                     1:28.34    (22)                                                         
Zihao Ding        C1                                       43.70      (27)                     1:32.99    (34)                                                         
Xuhang Liu        C1                                       43.74      (28)                     DQ                                                                      
Qingzhe Ning      C1                                       43.94      (30)                     1:29.09    (26)                                                         
Liaoyang Xu       C1                                       44.06      (32)                     1:29.92    (30)                                                         
Wenlei Zhang      C1                                       44.11      (33)                     1:34.21    (38)                                                         
Zien Zheng        C1                                       44.25      (34)                     1:31.55    (31)                                                         
Ziming Zheng      C1                                       44.42      (35)                     1:31.63    (32)                                                         
Songyu Wang       C1                                       44.56      (36)                     1:31.66    (33)                                                         
Long Zhao         C1                                       44.68      (38)                     1:29.64    (29)                                                         
Lihong Wang       C1                                       44.80      (39)                     DQ                                                                      
Xiangdong Yan     C1                                       44.89      (40)                                                                                             
Yancun Yao        C1                                       46.24      (42)                     1:36.54    (42)                                                         
Yuhang Hu         C1                                       46.31      (43)                     1:33.50    (36)                                                         
Zegui Xue         C1                                       46.36      (44)                     1:36.81    (43)                                                         
Zhonghao Wang     C1                                       46.42      (45)                     1:34.70    (39)                                                         
Haishan Liu       C1                                       46.56      (46)                     1:36.14    (41)                                                         
Hongliang Liu     C1                                       47.59      (47)                     1:35.23    (40)                                                         
Chunlan Zhu       C1                                       47.75      (48)                     1:37.60    (44)                                                         
Yanxin Wang       C1                                       47.88      (49)                     1:38.11    (45)                                                         
Liang Shan        C1                                       48.45      (50)                     1:41.96    (47)                                                         
Yanzuo Liu        C1                                       48.66      (51)                                                                                             
Yunhe Xu          C1                                       48.79      (52)                     DQ                                                                      
Bingce Shan       C1                                       48.86      (53)                     1:42.63    (48)                                                         
Xiang.06 Li       C1                                       49.51      (54)                     1:49.03    (53)                                                         
Mingyu Zhang      C1                                       50.85      (55)                     1:47.37    (52)                                                         
Changlin Zhang    C1                                       50.92      (56)                     1:41.36    (46)                                                         
Jiaxing Wang      C1                                       51.17      (57)                     1:43.78    (49)                                                         
Zijian Yang       C1                                       51.67      (58)                                                                                             
Ziquan Yang       C1                                       51.96      (59)                                                                                             
Xikai Liu         C1                                       52.23      (60)                     1:50.05    (54)                                                         
Yu.06 Wang        C1                                       53.22      (61)                     1:45.88    (51)                                                         
Yuhang Sun        C1                                       57.43      (62)                     1:52.97    (55)                                                         
Donghua Xu        C1                                       DNF                                 1:26.22    (13)                                                         
Qingkui Fan       C1                                       DQ                                  1:43.93    (50)                                                         
Haoran.06 Wang    C1                                       42.00      (11)                     1:24.15    (9)                                                          
Yibo.06 Wang      C1                                       43.81      (29)                     1:28.31    (20)                                                         
Jun.06 Ma         C1                                       44.03      (31)                     1:28.77    (23)                                                         
Yue.06 Chen       C1                                       45.73      (41)                     1:33.57    (37)                                                         
Wenbo Liu         D2                                                         52.81      (34)                     1:49.64    (28)                                       
Xinda Yang        D1                                                         44.72      (1)                      1:32.35    (2)                                        
Hongjun Na        D1                                                         44.78      (2)                      1:30.66    (1)                                        
Xuanyu Zhou       D1                                                         44.81      (3)                                                                            
Tong Zhao         D1                                                         45.24      (4)                      1:32.51    (3)                                        
Junrui Na         D1                                                         45.41      (6)                      1:34.47    (7)                                        
Yuanda Li         D1                                                         45.53      (7)                      1:34.43    (6)                                        
Junjie Lin        D1                                                         45.78      (8)                      1:35.32    (9)                                        
Yancheng Li       D2                                                         45.89      (9)                      1:33.53    (4)                                        
Yuncheng Hong     D1                                                         45.91      (10)                                                                           
Zhe Qin           D1                                                         46.27      (11)                     1:37.30    (14)                                       
Shuyuan Hu        D1                                                         46.38      (12)                     1:34.98    (8)                                        
Tian Zhao         D1                                                         46.69      (13)                     1:36.83    (12)                                       
Yiyuan Xu         D2                                                         46.74      (14)                                                                           
Beichen Xu        D2                                                         46.94      (16)                     1:40.36    (21)                                       
Hongliang Na      D1                                                         46.95      (17)                     1:36.14    (10)                                       
Xindi Yuan        D2                                                         46.97      (18)                     1:38.05    (16)                                       
Bochen Li         E2                                                         47.11      (19)                                                                           
Ritai Su          D1                                                         47.23      (20)                     1:40.32    (20)                                       
Yanzhe Cui        D1                                                         47.49      (21)                     1:37.73    (15)                                       
Xu Hou            D1                                                         47.58      (22)                     1:36.70    (11)                                       
Tongan Zhou       D1                                                         47.93      (23)                     1:39.11    (17)                                       
Yang.08 Li        D1                                                         48.66      (25)                     1:40.42    (22)                                       
Xianbin Zhang     D1                                                         48.85      (26)                     DQ                                                    
Xinrui Wang       D2                                                         49.00      (27)                     1:39.90    (19)                                       
Wenhao Zhang      D1                                                         49.74      (28)                     1:43.63    (25)                                       
Yuting Yang       D1                                                         49.87      (29)                                                                           
Zhongliang Chen   D1                                                         49.94      (30)                     1:44.24    (26)                                       
Zixuan Liu        D1                                                         50.69      (31)                     1:45.80    (27)                                       
Zhengyu Jiang     D1                                                         51.32      (32)                     1:41.62    (23)                                       
Shusen Wang       D1                                                         51.91      (33)                     1:43.04    (24)                                       
Wansheng Yu       D1                                                         56.20      (35)                                                                           
Yuhang Gao        D1                                                         56.56      (36)                     1:57.30    (29)                                       
Mingyang Gao      D1                                                         57.59      (37)                     1:59.28    (30)                                       
Zhenyu Liu        D1                                                         59.01      (38)                                                                           
Yixin Chen        D1                                                         1:00.72    (39)                     DQ                                                    
Han Ye            D1                                                         46.90      (15)                     1:37.16    (13)                                       
Siyuan.08 Li      D1                                                         45.31      (5)                      1:34.29    (5)                                        
Yiming.08 Liu     D1                                                         48.46      (24)                     1:39.57    (18)                                       

NAME               AG   500M             500M              500M              500M              1000M             1000M             3000M            3000M             
                        Junior A         Junior B          Junior C          Junior D          Junior C          Junior D          Junior A         Junior B          
Qianwen Xiao       A1   44.76      (3)                                                                                                                                
Qi.01 Liu          A1   44.02      (2)                                                                                             4:55.73    (1)                     
Linlin Wang        B2   43.87      (1)                                                                                             5:09.43    (2)                     
Ruilin Zhou        A1   48.27      (5)                                                                                                                                
Lingling Liu       A1   45.15      (4)                                                                                             5:20.05    (3)                     
Shuo Chen          B2                    45.82      (8)                                                                                             4:48.05    (1)    
Yingying Mu        B1                    45.15      (3)                                                                                             5:33.80    (14)   
Mengfan Wang       C2                    44.67      (1)                                                                                             4:58.62    (2)    
Shuran Yu          B1                    47.53      (12)                                                                                            5:33.58    (13)   
Meijia Liu         B1                    45.58      (5)                                                                                             5:11.04    (8)    
Siyi.04 Wang       C2                    46.14      (9)                                                                                             5:04.92    (5)    
Siyu Ma            C2                    45.31      (4)                                                                                             5:05.15    (6)    
Ye.03 Zhang        B2                    45.67      (7)                                                                                                               
Yongjiao Gao       B1                                                                                                                               4:59.82    (4)    
Mengqi Yao         C2                    45.62      (6)                                                                                             4:58.97    (3)    
Yingying Gao       C2                    44.82      (2)                                                                                             5:29.14    (12)   
Haiwen Ma          C2                    46.30      (10)                                                                                            5:10.64    (7)    
Jingjing.04 Wang   B1                    46.41      (11)                                                                                            5:16.84    (11)   
Siqian Wang        B1                    48.18      (13)                                                                                            5:16.40    (10)   
Xin.04 Wang        B1                    48.84      (14)                                                                                            5:36.49    (15)   
Yu.03 Chen         B2                    49.13      (15)                                                                                            5:14.40    (9)    
Tianqi Han         B1                    53.15      (16)                                                                                                              
Tianjing Yu        B1                    53.49      (17)                                                                                                              
Hao.05 Yu          C2                                      45.53      (6)                      1:32.16    (6)                                                         
Yuhan.07 Cao       D2                                      54.97      (32)                                                                                            
Hongzhu Yu         C1                                      43.98      (2)                      1:28.83    (1)                                                         
Aijia Li           D2                                      45.10      (5)                      1:31.64    (2)                                                         
Yitong Zhao        C1                                      46.01      (7)                      1:31.74    (4)                                                         
Kexin.06 Wang      C1                                      44.63      (3)                      1:31.88    (5)                                                         
Menghan Shi        C1                                      48.10      (18)                     1:36.99    (14)                                                        
Yuexin Wang        C1                                      43.73      (1)                      1:31.72    (3)                                                         
Siyu Tang          C1                                      44.91      (4)                      1:32.29    (7)                                                         
Mingjie Dong       C1                                      46.52      (8)                      1:35.23    (11)                                                        
Qixin Gong         C1                                      46.65      (9)                      1:35.74    (12)                                                        
Jinmei Yang        C1                                      46.70      (10)                     1:39.34    (18)                                                        
Ruowen Li          C1                                      46.77      (11)                     1:33.73    (9)                                                         
Yan Sun            C1                                      46.82      (12)                     1:37.92    (16)                                                        
Huiying Zhou       C1                                      46.98      (13)                     1:32.87    (8)                                                         
Xin.06 Wang        D2                                      47.05      (14)                     1:36.98    (13)                                                        
Xuemeng Jia        C1                                      47.19      (15)                     1:35.16    (10)                                                        
Yitong Chen        C1                                      47.31      (16)                     1:38.53    (17)                                                        
Xinrui Sun         C1                                      48.17      (19)                     1:39.76    (20)                                                        
Yuqing Bian        C1                                      48.40      (20)                     1:41.55    (22)                                                        
Enqi Wang          C1                                      48.43      (21)                     1:37.24    (15)                                                        
Yuxin Xue          C1                                      48.55      (22)                     1:39.36    (19)                                                        
Linglong Lyu       C1                                      49.41      (25)                     1:43.15    (24)                                                        
Xuemeng Li         C1                                      49.84      (26)                     1:41.29    (21)                                                        
Yumeng Wei         C1                                      51.34      (27)                     1:45.82    (27)                                                        
Hongyu Lyu         C1                                      51.77      (28)                     1:43.26    (25)                                                        
Tianzi Zhao        C1                                      54.12      (29)                     1:53.75    (29)                                                        
Xinrui Zhang       D2                                      54.67      (30)                                                                                            
Jingru Zhang       C1                                      54.87      (31)                     1:51.63    (28)                                                        
Yihang Li          D2                                      55.61      (34)                                                                                            
Ying Xiao          C1                                      55.94      (35)                     2:12.57    (33)                                                        
Mengyu Li          C1                                      1:03.02    (36)                                                                                            
Songyi Wu          C1                                      1:15.20    (37)                     2:09.59    (32)                                                        
Zimeng.06 Zhang    C1                                      48.00      (17)                     1:54.63    (31)                                                        
Tianyu.06 Liu      C1                                      55.32      (33)                     1:54.11    (30)                                                        
Yihan.06 Wang      C1                                      48.95      (23)                     1:44.76    (26)                                                        
Ziqi.06 Wang       C1                                      49.37      (24)                     1:41.57    (23)                                                        
Yifan.07 Zhang     D2                                                        45.33      (1)                      1:33.83    (1)                                       
Yinuo He           D2                                                        51.07      (8)                      1:40.91    (8)                                       
Hao.07 Liu         D2                                                        47.00      (3)                                                                           
Yutong He          D2                                                        46.93      (2)                      1:36.25    (2)                                       
Yue Ren            D2                                                        47.97      (4)                      1:37.94    (3)                                       
Xinyao Jing        D2                                                        48.96      (5)                      1:39.03    (4)                                       
Xiaoning Liu       D2                                                        49.10      (6)                      1:39.41    (5)                                       
Ruofei Ding        D2                                                        49.26      (7)                      1:41.15    (9)                                       
Zixin Wang         D2                                                        51.65      (9)                      1:46.95    (11)                                      
Xinyu An           D2                                                        51.67      (10)                     1:47.64    (12)                                      
Weiqi Liu          D2                                                        51.81      (11)                     1:43.97    (10)                                      
Xintong Liu        D2                                                        52.06      (12)                     1:50.83    (14)                                      
Tongyan Xing       D2                                                        52.26      (13)                     1:49.51    (13)                                      
Chang Gao          D2                                                        52.28      (14)                                                                          
Qiyue Yan          D2                                                        52.93      (15)                     1:53.89    (15)                                      
Wenbo Lu           D2                                                        54.17      (16)                                                                          
Xiangyi Wang       D2                                                        54.84      (17)                     1:54.33    (16)                                      
Yuzhi Wang         D2                                                        58.34      (18)                     1:39.91    (6)                                       
Baoxin Zhang       D2                                                        58.41      (19)                     1:59.50    (17)                                      
Xuyang Zhao        D2                                                        58.46      (20)                                                                          
Huixuan Liang      D2                                                        1:02.14    (21)                     1:40.65    (7)                                       
Jiaman Ni          D2                                                        1:09.63    (22)                     2:13.43    (19)                                      
Yuqing Shi         D2                                                        DQ                                  2:08.92    (18)