Competition: 2019-2020 Heilongjiang U-series 1

Information:
  • 266 athletes from 1 nation
  • 83 women and 183 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 532 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior A , Samalog - Allround 500m/3000m
13. - 15.12.2019

PosNameNation500m3000mPointsDiff
1 Qi.01 Liu (A1) CHN 44.02 (2) 4:55.73 (1) 93.308 -
2 Linlin Wang (B2) CHN 43.87 (1) 5:09.43 (2) 95.441 +2.133
3 Lingling Liu (A1) CHN 45.15 (4) PB 5:20.05 (3) 98.491 +5.183
4 Qianwen Xiao (A1) CHN 44.76 (3) - 44.760 -
5 Ruilin Zhou (A1) CHN 48.27 (5) - 48.270 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B , Samalog - Allround 500m/3000m
13. - 15.12.2019

PosNameNation500m3000mPointsDiff
1 Shuo Chen (B2) CHN 45.82 (8) PB 4:48.05 (1) PB 93.828 -
2 Mengfan Wang (C2) CHN 44.67 (1) 4:58.62 (2) 94.440 +0.612
3 Mengqi Yao (C2) CHN 45.62 (6) PB 4:58.97 (3) PB 95.448 +1.620
4 Siyu Ma (C2) CHN 45.31 (4) 5:05.15 (6) 96.168 +2.340
5 Siyi.04 Wang (C2) CHN 46.14 (9) 5:04.92 (5) PB 96.960 +3.132
6 Meijia Liu (B1) CHN 45.58 (5) 5:11.04 (8) PB 97.420 +3.592
7 Haiwen Ma (C2) CHN 46.30 (10) 5:10.64 (7) PB 98.073 +4.245
8 Jingjing.04 Wang (B1) CHN 46.41 (11) 5:16.84 (11) 99.216 +5.388
9 Yingying Gao (C2) CHN 44.82 (2) PB 5:29.14 (12) PB 99.676 +5.848
10 Yingying Mu (B1) CHN 45.15 (3) 5:33.80 (14) 100.783 +6.955
11 Siqian Wang (B1) CHN 48.18 (13) 5:16.40 (10) 100.913 +7.085
12 Yu.03 Chen (B2) CHN 49.13 (15) 5:14.40 (9) 101.530 +7.702
13 Shuran Yu (B1) CHN 47.53 (12) SB 5:33.58 (13) PB 103.126 +9.298
14 Xin.04 Wang (B1) CHN 48.84 (14) PB 5:36.49 (15) SB 104.921 +11.093
15 Ye.03 Zhang (B2) CHN 45.67 (7) - 45.670 -
16 Yongjiao Gao (B1) CHN - 4:59.82 (4) 49.970 -
17 Tianqi Han (B1) CHN 53.15 (16) PB - 53.150 PB -
18 Tianjing Yu (B1) CHN 53.49 (17) PB - 53.490 PB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior C , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
13. - 15.12.2019

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Hongzhu Yu (C1) CHN 43.98 (2) 1:28.83 (1) PB 88.395 -
2 Yuexin Wang (C1) CHN 43.73 (1) PB 1:31.72 (3) 89.590 +1.195
3 Kexin.06 Wang (C1) CHN 44.63 (3) PB 1:31.88 (5) 90.570 +2.175
4 Aijia Li (D2) CHN 45.10 (5) 1:31.64 (2) 90.920 +2.525
5 Siyu Tang (C1) CHN 44.91 (4) PB 1:32.29 (7) PB 91.055 +2.660
6 Hao.05 Yu (C2) CHN 45.53 (6) 1:32.16 (6) PB 91.610 +3.215
7 Yitong Zhao (C1) CHN 46.01 (7) 1:31.74 (4) PB 91.880 +3.485
8 Huiying Zhou (C1) CHN 46.98 (13) 1:32.87 (8) 93.415 +5.020
9 Ruowen Li (C1) CHN 46.77 (11) PB 1:33.73 (9) PB 93.635 +5.240
10 Mingjie Dong (C1) CHN 46.52 (8) PB 1:35.23 (11) 94.135 +5.740
11 Qixin Gong (C1) CHN 46.65 (9) 1:35.74 (12) 94.520 +6.125
12 Xuemeng Jia (C1) CHN 47.19 (15) 1:35.16 (10) 94.770 +6.375
13 Xin.06 Wang (D2) CHN 47.05 (14) PB 1:36.98 (13) PB 95.540 +7.145
14 Yan Sun (C1) CHN 46.82 (12) 1:37.92 (16) 95.780 +7.385
15 Jinmei Yang (C1) CHN 46.70 (10) PB 1:39.34 (18) PB 96.370 +7.975
16 Yitong Chen (C1) CHN 47.31 (16) PB 1:38.53 (17) PB 96.575 +8.180
17 Menghan Shi (C1) CHN 48.10 (18) PB 1:36.99 (14) 96.595 +8.200
18 Enqi Wang (C1) CHN 48.43 (21) 1:37.24 (15) 97.050 +8.655
19 Xinrui Sun (C1) CHN 48.17 (19) 1:39.76 (20) PB 98.050 +9.655
20 Yuxin Xue (C1) CHN 48.55 (22) 1:39.36 (19) PB 98.230 +9.835
21 Yuqing Bian (C1) CHN 48.40 (20) PB 1:41.55 (22) PB 99.175 +10.780
22 Ziqi.06 Wang (C1) CHN 49.37 (24) PB 1:41.57 (23) PB 100.155 +11.760
23 Xuemeng Li (C1) CHN 49.84 (26) PB 1:41.29 (21) 100.485 +12.090
24 Linglong Lyu (C1) CHN 49.41 (25) 1:43.15 (24) 100.985 +12.590
25 Yihan.06 Wang (C1) CHN 48.95 (23) PB 1:44.76 (26) PB 101.330 +12.935
26 Hongyu Lyu (C1) CHN 51.77 (28) 1:43.26 (25) PB 103.400 +15.005
27 Yumeng Wei (C1) CHN 51.34 (27) 1:45.82 (27) 104.250 +15.855
28 Zimeng.06 Zhang (C1) CHN 48.00 (17) 1:54.63 (31) 105.315 +16.920
29 Jingru Zhang (C1) CHN 54.87 (31) PB 1:51.63 (28) PB 110.685 +22.290
30 Tianzi Zhao (C1) CHN 54.12 (29) 1:53.75 (29) PB 110.995 +22.600
31 Tianyu.06 Liu (C1) CHN 55.32 (33) PB 1:54.11 (30) PB 112.375 +23.980
32 Ying Xiao (C1) CHN 55.94 (35) 2:12.57 (33) 122.225 +33.830
33 Songyi Wu (C1) CHN 1:15.20 (37) 2:09.59 (32) PB 139.995 +51.600
34 Xinrui Zhang (D2) CHN 54.67 (30) PB - 54.670 PB -
35 Yuhan.07 Cao (D2) CHN 54.97 (32) PB - 54.970 PB -
36 Yihang Li (D2) CHN 55.61 (34) - 55.610 -
37 Mengyu Li (C1) CHN 1:03.02 (36) PB - 63.020 PB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
13. - 15.12.2019

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Yifan.07 Zhang (D2) CHN 45.33 (1) 1:33.83 (1) PB 92.245 -
2 Yutong He (D2) CHN 46.93 (2) 1:36.25 (2) 95.055 +2.810
3 Yue Ren (D2) CHN 47.97 (4) 1:37.94 (3) 96.940 +4.695
4 Xinyao Jing (D2) CHN 48.96 (5) 1:39.03 (4) PB 98.475 +6.230
5 Xiaoning Liu (D2) CHN 49.10 (6) PB 1:39.41 (5) PB 98.805 +6.560
6 Ruofei Ding (D2) CHN 49.26 (7) PB 1:41.15 (9) PB 99.835 +7.590
7 Yinuo He (D2) CHN 51.07 (8) 1:40.91 (8) PB 101.525 +9.280
8 Weiqi Liu (D2) CHN 51.81 (11) PB 1:43.97 (10) PB 103.795 +11.550
9 Zixin Wang (D2) CHN 51.65 (9) 1:46.95 (11) PB 105.125 +12.880
10 Xinyu An (D2) CHN 51.67 (10) 1:47.64 (12) PB 105.490 +13.245
11 Tongyan Xing (D2) CHN 52.26 (13) PB 1:49.51 (13) PB 107.015 +14.770
12 Xintong Liu (D2) CHN 52.06 (12) PB 1:50.83 (14) 107.475 +15.230
13 Yuzhi Wang (D2) CHN 58.34 (18) 1:39.91 (6) PB 108.295 +16.050
14 Qiyue Yan (D2) CHN 52.93 (15) 1:53.89 (15) 109.875 +17.630
15 Xiangyi Wang (D2) CHN 54.84 (17) PB 1:54.33 (16) PB 112.005 +19.760
16 Huixuan Liang (D2) CHN 1:02.14 (21) 1:40.65 (7) PB 112.465 +20.220
17 Baoxin Zhang (D2) CHN 58.41 (19) PB 1:59.50 (17) PB 118.160 +25.915
18 Jiaman Ni (D2) CHN 1:09.63 (22) 2:13.43 (19) PB 136.345 +44.100
19 Hao.07 Liu (D2) CHN 47.00 (3) - 47.000 -
20 Chang Gao (D2) CHN 52.28 (14) PB - 52.280 PB -
21 Wenbo Lu (D2) CHN 54.17 (16) - 54.170 -
22 Xuyang Zhao (D2) CHN 58.46 (20) PB - 58.460 PB -
Yuqing Shi (D2) CHN DQ 2:08.92 (18) PB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 13. - 15.12.2019