Competition: 2019-2020 Heilongjiang U-series 1

Information:
  • 266 athletes from 1 nation
  • 83 women and 183 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 532 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior A , Samalog - Allround 500m/5000m
13. - 15.12.2019

PosNameNation500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Yujiang Du (B2) CHN 39.35 (3) PB 7:37.38 (4) PB 85.088 -
2 Bochao Liu (A1) CHN 40.00 (6) 7:33.16 (3) 85.316 +0.228
3 Qingze Liu (B2) CHN 39.42 (4) PB 7:45.56 (5) PB 85.976 +0.888
4 An Yan (B2) CHN 41.11 (16) PB 7:31.30 (2) PB 86.240 +1.152
5 Xingjia Zhang (B2) CHN 40.20 (10) 7:47.84 (6) PB 86.984 +1.896
6 Qiang.0202 Li (A1) CHN 38.73 (2) 8:10.41 (14) 87.771 +2.683
7 Lihui Xue (A2) CHN 40.19 (9) PB 7:57.73 (8) PB 87.963 +2.875
8 Jiajun Liu (B2) CHN 40.06 (7) 8:00.43 (9) 88.103 +3.015
9 Jiaping Shi (A1) CHN 41.78 (20) 7:49.10 (7) 88.690 +3.602
10 Meng.02 Wang (A1) CHN 40.40 (12) 8:04.11 (10) 88.811 +3.723
11 Huange Yin (B2) CHN 40.11 (8) PB 8:13.95 (15) SB 89.505 +4.417
12 Guoen Song (A1) CHN 41.62 (17) 8:05.52 (11) PB 90.172 +5.084
13 Wenrui Bian (B2) CHN 41.75 (19) 8:09.08 (13) 90.658 +5.570
14 Yuhang Zhou (A1) CHN 40.48 (13) 8:25.93 (17) PB 91.073 +5.985
15 Jiawen Chen (A1) CHN 42.43 (22) 8:21.13 (16) 92.543 +7.455
16 Hongwu Wang (B2) CHN 45.88 (27) 8:09.00 (12) 94.780 +9.692
17 Xin Shen (B2) CHN 42.74 (23) 8:40.53 (18) 94.793 +9.705
18 Xin Su (B2) CHN 43.27 (24) 8:52.58 (19) PB 96.528 +11.440
19 Mingxuan Zhou (A1) CHN 37.81 (1) - 37.810 -
20 Xin.02 Liu (A1) CHN 39.43 (5) - 39.430 -
21 Wenjun Shang (B2) CHN 40.32 (11) - 40.320 -
22 Chenglong Zhao (B2) CHN 40.55 (14) - 40.550 -
24 Huixu Mo (B2) CHN 41.73 (18) PB - 41.730 PB -
25 Yunan Liu (B2) CHN 42.16 (21) PB - 42.160 PB -
26 Rong Qiao (B2) CHN 44.19 (25) PB - 44.190 PB -
28 Nan.03 Wang (B2) CHN 45.12 (26) PB - 45.120 PB -
29 Bohan Qi (B2) CHN 46.67 (28) SB - 46.670 SB -
30 Yuhang Ji (B2) CHN 46.68 (29) PB - 46.680 PB -
Qiang.1102 Li (B2) CHN DQ 7:29.76 (1) PB - -
Chaoliang Zhang (A1) CHN 40.73 (15) DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior B , Samalog - Allround 500m/3000m
13. - 15.12.2019

PosNameNation500m3000mPointsDiff
1 Jiawei Cao (B1) CHN 39.89 (4) 4:15.84 (2) PB 82.530 -
2 Ze Liu (B1) CHN 38.39 (1) 4:26.67 (9) SB 82.835 +0.305
3 Wenbo Ma (B2) CHN 41.33 (17) 4:10.75 (1) PB 83.121 +0.591
4 Jinliang Lin (B1) CHN 39.73 (3) 4:20.70 (5) PB 83.180 +0.650
5 Deyang Wu (B2) CHN 40.32 (6) PB 4:19.11 (3) PB 83.505 +0.975
6 Huiyu Qi (B1) CHN 40.55 (11) 4:20.37 (4) PB 83.945 +1.415
7 Jiaxu.04 Wang (C2) CHN 40.38 (7) 4:24.12 (6) PB 84.400 +1.870
8 Mingtao Sun (B1) CHN 40.45 (9) PB 4:24.81 (7) PB 84.585 +2.055
9 Xin Yang (B2) CHN 40.58 (12) 4:25.71 (8) PB 84.865 +2.335
10 Bowen Zhang (C2) CHN 40.39 (8) 4:30.72 (11) PB 85.510 +2.980
11 Jialu Le (B1) CHN 41.08 (15) 4:28.69 (10) PB 85.861 +3.331
12 Yanbo Qu (C2) CHN 40.45 (9) PB 4:35.61 (18) PB 86.385 +3.855
13 Fengyu Sun (C2) CHN 40.14 (5) 4:41.51 (24) SB 87.058 +4.528
14 Yang.04 Liu (B1) CHN 41.57 (21) 4:33.21 (14) PB 87.105 +4.575
15 Shijun Zhang (C2) CHN 41.37 (18) PB 4:34.47 (16) PB 87.115 +4.585
16 Hongyu Mu (B1) CHN 41.42 (19) PB 4:34.91 (17) PB 87.238 +4.708
17 Yuzhe Wu (B1) CHN 41.84 (23) 4:32.86 (13) PB 87.316 +4.786
18 Guang.04 Yang (B1) CHN 41.56 (20) 4:36.20 (19) PB 87.593 +5.063
19 Zhihan Zhang (C2) CHN 42.00 (25) 4:33.85 (15) PB 87.641 +5.111
20 Bing Han (B1) CHN 41.98 (24) PB 4:38.71 (20) PB 88.431 +5.901
21 Jianjun Zhan (C2) CHN 41.26 (16) 4:45.28 (26) PB 88.806 +6.276
22 Guorui Liu (B1) CHN 42.54 (27) 4:40.48 (21) PB 89.286 +6.756
23 Yu Han (B2) CHN 43.27 (33) PB 4:40.57 (22) PB 90.031 +7.501
24 Qingwen Ge (C2) CHN 42.80 (30) PB 4:44.11 (25) PB 90.151 +7.621
25 Zihao.04 Liu (B1) CHN 44.23 (35) 4:40.88 (23) PB 91.043 +8.513
26 Yushuang Wu (B1) CHN 43.22 (32) PB 4:48.42 (29) SB 91.290 +8.760
27 Jinge Wang (B1) CHN 43.18 (31) PB 4:48.74 (30) PB 91.303 +8.773
28 Haoyu Ma (B1) CHN 42.46 (26) PB 4:57.89 (35) PB 92.108 +9.578
29 Jiaxin Di (C2) CHN 44.59 (37) PB 4:45.31 (27) 92.141 +9.611
30 Hongjie Xin (B1) CHN 43.93 (34) 4:52.23 (32) PB 92.635 +10.105
31 Xinchang Li (B1) CHN 44.72 (39) 4:48.36 (28) PB 92.780 +10.250
32 Xueliang Ji (B1) CHN 42.68 (28) 5:00.73 (38) PB 92.801 +10.271
33 Youlin Tang (B1) CHN 44.74 (40) 4:52.82 (33) PB 93.543 +11.013
34 Jiahui Jin (B1) CHN 44.49 (36) PB 4:58.73 (36) PB 94.278 +11.748
35 Zhipeng He (B1) CHN 45.09 (41) PB 4:57.23 (34) PB 94.628 +12.098
36 Hongtao Jia (B1) CHN 44.59 (37) PB 5:06.83 (39) PB 95.728 +13.198
37 Da Chen (C2) CHN 46.25 (44) PB 4:59.33 (37) PB 96.138 +13.608
38 Zhuo.04 Zhang (B1) CHN 1:04.20 (49) 4:51.88 (31) PB 112.846 +30.316
39 Hexiao Zhang (B1) CHN 39.32 (2) - 39.320 -
42 Maotong Liu (B1) CHN 41.74 (22) PB - 41.740 PB -
43 Mingyu Shi (C2) CHN 42.79 (29) PB - 42.790 PB -
44 Chengyan Zhao (C2) CHN - 4:30.93 (12) PB 45.155 -
45 Huailiang Wang (C2) CHN 45.61 (42) - 45.610 -
46 Fanyou Meng (B1) CHN 45.89 (43) PB - 45.890 PB -
47 Ye.04 Zhang (B1) CHN 48.38 (45) - 48.380 -
48 Pengfei Chen (B1) CHN 50.20 (46) - 50.200 -
49 Qingda Su (B1) CHN 59.15 (47) - 59.150 -
Bohan Wu (B1) CHN 59.63 (48) DQ - -
Ze Zhao (B1) CHN 41.01 (14) DQ - -
Huan Yang (C2) CHN 40.80 (13) PB DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior C , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
13. - 15.12.2019

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Wanli Zhang (D2) CHN 39.29 (1) 1:18.57 (1) 78.575 -
2 Zhikun Xiao (C1) CHN 39.63 (2) PB 1:20.28 (4) 79.770 +1.195
3 Longshuai Li (C2) CHN 40.20 (4) 1:19.80 (2) 80.100 +1.525
4 Wenyuan Zhang (C1) CHN 40.05 (3) 1:20.12 (3) 80.110 +1.535
5 Zhengze Yang (C1) CHN 40.33 (5) 1:21.69 (5) 81.175 +2.600
6 Yintao Wu (C1) CHN 40.41 (6) 1:23.59 (7) 82.205 +3.630
7 Lin Liu (C2) CHN 41.13 (7) PB 1:23.10 (6) PB 82.680 +4.105
8 Yuzuo Xu (C2) CHN 41.37 (9) 1:23.96 (8) 83.350 +4.775
9 Zhen Wang (C1) CHN 41.30 (8) PB 1:24.51 (10) 83.555 +4.980
10 Haoran.06 Wang (C1) CHN 42.00 (11) PB 1:24.15 (9) PB 84.075 +5.500
11 Yang.06 Liu (C1) CHN 42.30 (14) PB 1:25.49 (12) PB 85.045 +6.470
12 Xudong Wang (C2) CHN 42.82 (17) 1:24.80 (11) 85.220 +6.645
13 Chenyang Han (C1) CHN 42.15 (13) PB 1:26.87 (14) PB 85.585 +7.010
14 Jingze Cao (C1) CHN 41.91 (10) PB 1:27.72 (16) PB 85.770 +7.195
15 Qinbo Ji (C1) CHN 42.31 (15) PB 1:27.25 (15) 85.935 +7.360
16 Haizheng Dong (C1) CHN 42.43 (16) 1:27.95 (19) 86.405 +7.830
17 Chunfeng Guo (C1) CHN 42.87 (19) 1:28.31 (20) PB 87.025 +8.450
18 Tao Pei (C2) CHN 43.21 (22) 1:27.88 (18) 87.150 +8.575
19 Houlin Song (C1) CHN 42.84 (18) PB 1:29.03 (25) 87.355 +8.780
20 Furui Chang (C2) CHN 43.05 (21) PB 1:29.24 (27) PB 87.670 +9.095
21 Zhetong Li (C1) CHN 43.61 (26) PB 1:28.34 (22) PB 87.780 +9.205
22 Dianpeng Jiang (C1) CHN 43.50 (25) 1:28.78 (24) PB 87.890 +9.315
23 Yibo.06 Wang (C1) CHN 43.81 (29) 1:28.31 (20) PB 87.965 +9.390
24 Kaifeng Wang (C1) CHN 43.34 (23) 1:29.44 (28) PB 88.060 +9.485
25 Jun.06 Ma (C1) CHN 44.03 (31) 1:28.77 (23) 88.415 +9.840
26 Qingzhe Ning (C1) CHN 43.94 (30) PB 1:29.09 (26) PB 88.485 +9.910
27 Hongjun Shao (C1) CHN 44.59 (37) 1:27.86 (17) 88.520 +9.945
28 Liaoyang Xu (C1) CHN 44.06 (32) 1:29.92 (30) 89.020 +10.445
29 Long Zhao (C1) CHN 44.68 (38) PB 1:29.64 (29) PB 89.500 +10.925
30 Cheng Feng (C1) CHN 43.01 (20) PB 1:33.06 (35) PB 89.540 +10.965
31 Zien Zheng (C1) CHN 44.25 (34) 1:31.55 (31) 90.025 +11.450
32 Zihao Ding (C1) CHN 43.70 (27) PB 1:32.99 (34) 90.195 +11.620
33 Ziming Zheng (C1) CHN 44.42 (35) PB 1:31.63 (32) PB 90.235 +11.660
34 Songyu Wang (C1) CHN 44.56 (36) PB 1:31.66 (33) PB 90.390 +11.815
35 Wenlei Zhang (C1) CHN 44.11 (33) PB 1:34.21 (38) PB 91.215 +12.640
36 Yue.06 Chen (C1) CHN 45.73 (41) PB 1:33.57 (37) PB 92.515 +13.940
37 Yuhang Hu (C1) CHN 46.31 (43) 1:33.50 (36) 93.060 +14.485
38 Zhonghao Wang (C1) CHN 46.42 (45) PB 1:34.70 (39) PB 93.770 +15.195
39 Yancun Yao (C1) CHN 46.24 (42) 1:36.54 (42) 94.510 +15.935
40 Haishan Liu (C1) CHN 46.56 (46) 1:36.14 (41) 94.630 +16.055
41 Zegui Xue (C1) CHN 46.36 (44) PB 1:36.81 (43) 94.765 +16.190
42 Hongliang Liu (C1) CHN 47.59 (47) 1:35.23 (40) PB 95.205 +16.630
43 Chunlan Zhu (C1) CHN 47.75 (48) PB 1:37.60 (44) PB 96.550 +17.975
44 Yanxin Wang (C1) CHN 47.88 (49) PB 1:38.11 (45) PB 96.935 +18.360
45 Liang Shan (C1) CHN 48.45 (50) PB 1:41.96 (47) PB 99.430 +20.855
46 Bingce Shan (C1) CHN 48.86 (53) 1:42.63 (48) 100.175 +21.600
47 Changlin Zhang (C1) CHN 50.92 (56) PB 1:41.36 (46) PB 101.600 +23.025
48 Jiaxing Wang (C1) CHN 51.17 (57) 1:43.78 (49) 103.060 +24.485
49 Xiang.06 Li (C1) CHN 49.51 (54) PB 1:49.03 (53) PB 104.025 +25.450
50 Mingyu Zhang (C1) CHN 50.85 (55) 1:47.37 (52) 104.535 +25.960
51 Yu.06 Wang (C1) CHN 53.22 (61) 1:45.88 (51) PB 106.160 +27.585
52 Xikai Liu (C1) CHN 52.23 (60) 1:50.05 (54) 107.255 +28.680
53 Yuhang Sun (C1) CHN 57.43 (62) 1:52.97 (55) 113.915 +35.340
54 Zhenxing Zhang (C1) CHN 42.03 (12) - 42.030 -
56 Jiawei Zheng (C1) CHN 43.34 (23) - 43.340 -
59 Xiangdong Yan (C1) CHN 44.89 (40) PB - 44.890 PB -
60 Yanzuo Liu (C1) CHN 48.66 (51) - 48.660 -
62 Zijian Yang (C1) CHN 51.67 (58) PB - 51.670 PB -
63 Ziquan Yang (C1) CHN 51.96 (59) - 51.960 -
Qingkui Fan (C1) CHN DQ 1:43.93 (50) PB - -
Donghua Xu (C1) CHN DNF 1:26.22 (13) PB - -
Yunhe Xu (C1) CHN 48.79 (52) PB DQ - -
Lihong Wang (C1) CHN 44.80 (39) DQ - -
Xuhang Liu (C1) CHN 43.74 (28) DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
13. - 15.12.2019

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Hongjun Na (D1) CHN 44.78 (2) PB 1:30.66 (1) 90.110 -
2 Xinda Yang (D1) CHN 44.72 (1) PB 1:32.35 (2) PB 90.895 +0.785
3 Tong Zhao (D1) CHN 45.24 (4) 1:32.51 (3) PB 91.495 +1.385
4 Siyuan.08 Li (D1) CHN 45.31 (5) PB 1:34.29 (5) PB 92.455 +2.345
5 Junrui Na (D1) CHN 45.41 (6) 1:34.47 (7) PB 92.645 +2.535
6 Yancheng Li (D2) CHN 45.89 (9) 1:33.53 (4) 92.655 +2.545
7 Yuanda Li (D1) CHN 45.53 (7) PB 1:34.43 (6) 92.745 +2.635
8 Junjie Lin (D1) CHN 45.78 (8) PB 1:35.32 (9) PB 93.440 +3.330
9 Shuyuan Hu (D1) CHN 46.38 (12) 1:34.98 (8) PB 93.870 +3.760
10 Zhe Qin (D1) CHN 46.27 (11) 1:37.30 (14) 94.920 +4.810
11 Hongliang Na (D1) CHN 46.95 (17) 1:36.14 (10) PB 95.020 +4.910
12 Tian Zhao (D1) CHN 46.69 (13) 1:36.83 (12) 95.105 +4.995
13 Han Ye (D1) CHN 46.90 (15) PB 1:37.16 (13) PB 95.480 +5.370
14 Xu Hou (D1) CHN 47.58 (22) PB 1:36.70 (11) PB 95.930 +5.820
15 Xindi Yuan (D2) CHN 46.97 (18) PB 1:38.05 (16) PB 95.995 +5.885
16 Yanzhe Cui (D1) CHN 47.49 (21) 1:37.73 (15) 96.355 +6.245
17 Beichen Xu (D2) CHN 46.94 (16) PB 1:40.36 (21) PB 97.120 +7.010
18 Ritai Su (D1) CHN 47.23 (20) 1:40.32 (20) 97.390 +7.280
19 Tongan Zhou (D1) CHN 47.93 (23) 1:39.11 (17) 97.485 +7.375
20 Yiming.08 Liu (D1) CHN 48.46 (24) PB 1:39.57 (18) PB 98.245 +8.135
21 Yang.08 Li (D1) CHN 48.66 (25) 1:40.42 (22) 98.870 +8.760
22 Xinrui Wang (D2) CHN 49.00 (27) 1:39.90 (19) 98.950 +8.840
23 Wenhao Zhang (D1) CHN 49.74 (28) PB 1:43.63 (25) PB 101.555 +11.445
24 Zhongliang Chen (D1) CHN 49.94 (30) PB 1:44.24 (26) 102.060 +11.950
25 Zhengyu Jiang (D1) CHN 51.32 (32) 1:41.62 (23) PB 102.130 +12.020
26 Shusen Wang (D1) CHN 51.91 (33) 1:43.04 (24) 103.430 +13.320
27 Zixuan Liu (D1) CHN 50.69 (31) 1:45.80 (27) 103.590 +13.480
28 Wenbo Liu (D2) CHN 52.81 (34) 1:49.64 (28) PB 107.630 +17.520
29 Yuhang Gao (D1) CHN 56.56 (36) PB 1:57.30 (29) PB 115.210 +25.100
30 Mingyang Gao (D1) CHN 57.59 (37) 1:59.28 (30) 117.230 +27.120
31 Xuanyu Zhou (D1) CHN 44.81 (3) PB - 44.810 PB -
32 Yuncheng Hong (D1) CHN 45.91 (10) - 45.910 -
33 Yiyuan Xu (D2) CHN 46.74 (14) PB - 46.740 PB -
34 Bochen Li (E2) CHN 47.11 (19) PB - 47.110 PB -
36 Yuting Yang (D1) CHN 49.87 (29) - 49.870 -
37 Wansheng Yu (D1) CHN 56.20 (35) PB - 56.200 PB -
38 Zhenyu Liu (D1) CHN 59.01 (38) - 59.010 -
Yixin Chen (D1) CHN 1:00.72 (39) DQ - -
Xianbin Zhang (D1) CHN 48.85 (26) DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 13. - 15.12.2019