Competition: 2019-2020 Heilongjiang U-series 1

Information:
  • 266 athletes from 1 nation
  • 83 women and 183 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 532 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
13. - 15.12.2019

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Hongjun Na (D1) CHN 44.78 (2) PB 1:30.66 (1) 90.110 -
2 Xinda Yang (D1) CHN 44.72 (1) PB 1:32.35 (2) PB 90.895 +0.785
3 Tong Zhao (D1) CHN 45.24 (4) 1:32.51 (3) PB 91.495 +1.385
4 Siyuan.08 Li (D1) CHN 45.31 (5) PB 1:34.29 (5) PB 92.455 +2.345
5 Junrui Na (D1) CHN 45.41 (6) 1:34.47 (7) PB 92.645 +2.535
6 Yancheng Li (D2) CHN 45.89 (9) 1:33.53 (4) 92.655 +2.545
7 Yuanda Li (D1) CHN 45.53 (7) PB 1:34.43 (6) 92.745 +2.635
8 Junjie Lin (D1) CHN 45.78 (8) PB 1:35.32 (9) PB 93.440 +3.330
9 Shuyuan Hu (D1) CHN 46.38 (12) 1:34.98 (8) PB 93.870 +3.760
10 Zhe Qin (D1) CHN 46.27 (11) 1:37.30 (14) 94.920 +4.810
11 Hongliang Na (D1) CHN 46.95 (17) 1:36.14 (10) PB 95.020 +4.910
12 Tian Zhao (D1) CHN 46.69 (13) 1:36.83 (12) 95.105 +4.995
13 Han Ye (D1) CHN 46.90 (15) PB 1:37.16 (13) PB 95.480 +5.370
14 Xu Hou (D1) CHN 47.58 (22) PB 1:36.70 (11) PB 95.930 +5.820
15 Xindi Yuan (D2) CHN 46.97 (18) PB 1:38.05 (16) PB 95.995 +5.885
16 Yanzhe Cui (D1) CHN 47.49 (21) 1:37.73 (15) 96.355 +6.245
17 Beichen Xu (D2) CHN 46.94 (16) PB 1:40.36 (21) PB 97.120 +7.010
18 Ritai Su (D1) CHN 47.23 (20) 1:40.32 (20) 97.390 +7.280
19 Tongan Zhou (D1) CHN 47.93 (23) 1:39.11 (17) 97.485 +7.375
20 Yiming.08 Liu (D1) CHN 48.46 (24) PB 1:39.57 (18) PB 98.245 +8.135
21 Yang.08 Li (D1) CHN 48.66 (25) 1:40.42 (22) 98.870 +8.760
22 Xinrui Wang (D2) CHN 49.00 (27) 1:39.90 (19) 98.950 +8.840
23 Wenhao Zhang (D1) CHN 49.74 (28) PB 1:43.63 (25) PB 101.555 +11.445
24 Zhongliang Chen (D1) CHN 49.94 (30) PB 1:44.24 (26) 102.060 +11.950
25 Zhengyu Jiang (D1) CHN 51.32 (32) 1:41.62 (23) PB 102.130 +12.020
26 Shusen Wang (D1) CHN 51.91 (33) 1:43.04 (24) 103.430 +13.320
27 Zixuan Liu (D1) CHN 50.69 (31) 1:45.80 (27) 103.590 +13.480
28 Wenbo Liu (D2) CHN 52.81 (34) 1:49.64 (28) PB 107.630 +17.520
29 Yuhang Gao (D1) CHN 56.56 (36) PB 1:57.30 (29) PB 115.210 +25.100
30 Mingyang Gao (D1) CHN 57.59 (37) 1:59.28 (30) 117.230 +27.120
31 Xuanyu Zhou (D1) CHN 44.81 (3) PB - 44.810 PB -
32 Yuncheng Hong (D1) CHN 45.91 (10) - 45.910 -
33 Yiyuan Xu (D2) CHN 46.74 (14) PB - 46.740 PB -
34 Bochen Li (E2) CHN 47.11 (19) PB - 47.110 PB -
36 Yuting Yang (D1) CHN 49.87 (29) - 49.870 -
37 Wansheng Yu (D1) CHN 56.20 (35) PB - 56.200 PB -
38 Zhenyu Liu (D1) CHN 59.01 (38) - 59.010 -
Yixin Chen (D1) CHN 1:00.72 (39) DQ - -
Xianbin Zhang (D1) CHN 48.85 (26) DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
13.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Xinda Yang (D1) CHN 44.72 PB -
2 Hongjun Na (D1) CHN 44.78 PB +0.060
3 Xuanyu Zhou (D1) CHN 44.81 PB +0.090
4 Tong Zhao (D1) CHN 45.24 +0.520
5 Siyuan.08 Li (D1) CHN 45.31 PB +0.590
6 Junrui Na (D1) CHN 45.41 +0.690
7 Yuanda Li (D1) CHN 45.53 PB +0.810
8 Junjie Lin (D1) CHN 45.78 PB +1.060
9 Yancheng Li (D2) CHN 45.89 +1.170
10 Yuncheng Hong (D1) CHN 45.91 +1.190
11 Zhe Qin (D1) CHN 46.27 +1.550
12 Shuyuan Hu (D1) CHN 46.38 +1.660
13 Tian Zhao (D1) CHN 46.69 +1.970
14 Yiyuan Xu (D2) CHN 46.74 PB +2.020
15 Han Ye (D1) CHN 46.90 PB +2.180
16 Beichen Xu (D2) CHN 46.94 PB +2.220
17 Hongliang Na (D1) CHN 46.95 +2.230
18 Xindi Yuan (D2) CHN 46.97 PB +2.250
19 Bochen Li (E2) CHN 47.11 PB +2.390
20 Ritai Su (D1) CHN 47.23 +2.510
21 Yanzhe Cui (D1) CHN 47.49 +2.770
22 Xu Hou (D1) CHN 47.58 PB +2.860
23 Tongan Zhou (D1) CHN 47.93 +3.210
24 Yiming.08 Liu (D1) CHN 48.46 PB +3.740
25 Yang.08 Li (D1) CHN 48.66 +3.940
26 Xianbin Zhang (D1) CHN 48.85 +4.130
27 Xinrui Wang (D2) CHN 49.00 +4.280
28 Wenhao Zhang (D1) CHN 49.74 PB +5.020
29 Yuting Yang (D1) CHN 49.87 +5.150
30 Zhongliang Chen (D1) CHN 49.94 PB +5.220
31 Zixuan Liu (D1) CHN 50.69 +5.970
32 Zhengyu Jiang (D1) CHN 51.32 +6.600
33 Shusen Wang (D1) CHN 51.91 +7.190
34 Wenbo Liu (D2) CHN 52.81 +8.090
35 Wansheng Yu (D1) CHN 56.20 PB +11.480
36 Yuhang Gao (D1) CHN 56.56 PB +11.840
37 Mingyang Gao (D1) CHN 57.59 +12.870
38 Zhenyu Liu (D1) CHN 59.01 +14.290
39 Yixin Chen (D1) CHN 1:00.72 +16.000
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
15.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hongjun Na (D1) CHN 1:30.66 -
2 Xinda Yang (D1) CHN 1:32.35 PB +1.690
3 Tong Zhao (D1) CHN 1:32.51 PB +1.850
4 Yancheng Li (D2) CHN 1:33.53 +2.870
5 Siyuan.08 Li (D1) CHN 1:34.29 PB +3.630
6 Yuanda Li (D1) CHN 1:34.43 +3.770
7 Junrui Na (D1) CHN 1:34.47 PB +3.810
8 Shuyuan Hu (D1) CHN 1:34.98 PB +4.320
9 Junjie Lin (D1) CHN 1:35.32 PB +4.660
10 Hongliang Na (D1) CHN 1:36.14 PB +5.480
11 Xu Hou (D1) CHN 1:36.70 PB +6.040
12 Tian Zhao (D1) CHN 1:36.83 +6.170
13 Han Ye (D1) CHN 1:37.16 PB +6.500
14 Zhe Qin (D1) CHN 1:37.30 +6.640
15 Yanzhe Cui (D1) CHN 1:37.73 +7.070
16 Xindi Yuan (D2) CHN 1:38.05 PB +7.390
17 Tongan Zhou (D1) CHN 1:39.11 +8.450
18 Yiming.08 Liu (D1) CHN 1:39.57 PB +8.910
19 Xinrui Wang (D2) CHN 1:39.90 +9.240
20 Ritai Su (D1) CHN 1:40.32 +9.660
21 Beichen Xu (D2) CHN 1:40.36 PB +9.700
22 Yang.08 Li (D1) CHN 1:40.42 +9.760
23 Zhengyu Jiang (D1) CHN 1:41.62 PB +10.960
24 Shusen Wang (D1) CHN 1:43.04 +12.380
25 Wenhao Zhang (D1) CHN 1:43.63 PB +12.970
26 Zhongliang Chen (D1) CHN 1:44.24 +13.580
27 Zixuan Liu (D1) CHN 1:45.80 +15.140
28 Wenbo Liu (D2) CHN 1:49.64 PB +18.980
29 Yuhang Gao (D1) CHN 1:57.30 PB +26.640
30 Mingyang Gao (D1) CHN 1:59.28 +28.620
Xuanyu Zhou (D1) CHN - -
Yuncheng Hong (D1) CHN - -
Yiyuan Xu (D2) CHN - -
Bochen Li (E2) CHN - -
Xianbin Zhang (D1) CHN DQ -
Yuting Yang (D1) CHN - -
Wansheng Yu (D1) CHN - -
Zhenyu Liu (D1) CHN - -
Yixin Chen (D1) CHN DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 13. - 15.12.2019