Competition: 2019-2020 Heilongjiang U-series 1

Information:
  • 266 athletes from 1 nation
  • 83 women and 183 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 532 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior C , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
13. - 15.12.2019

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Hongzhu Yu (C1) CHN 43.98 (2) 1:28.83 (1) PB 88.395 -
2 Yuexin Wang (C1) CHN 43.73 (1) PB 1:31.72 (3) 89.590 +1.195
3 Kexin.06 Wang (C1) CHN 44.63 (3) PB 1:31.88 (5) 90.570 +2.175
4 Aijia Li (D2) CHN 45.10 (5) 1:31.64 (2) 90.920 +2.525
5 Siyu Tang (C1) CHN 44.91 (4) PB 1:32.29 (7) PB 91.055 +2.660
6 Hao.05 Yu (C2) CHN 45.53 (6) 1:32.16 (6) PB 91.610 +3.215
7 Yitong Zhao (C1) CHN 46.01 (7) 1:31.74 (4) PB 91.880 +3.485
8 Huiying Zhou (C1) CHN 46.98 (13) 1:32.87 (8) 93.415 +5.020
9 Ruowen Li (C1) CHN 46.77 (11) PB 1:33.73 (9) PB 93.635 +5.240
10 Mingjie Dong (C1) CHN 46.52 (8) PB 1:35.23 (11) 94.135 +5.740
11 Qixin Gong (C1) CHN 46.65 (9) 1:35.74 (12) 94.520 +6.125
12 Xuemeng Jia (C1) CHN 47.19 (15) 1:35.16 (10) 94.770 +6.375
13 Xin.06 Wang (D2) CHN 47.05 (14) PB 1:36.98 (13) PB 95.540 +7.145
14 Yan Sun (C1) CHN 46.82 (12) 1:37.92 (16) 95.780 +7.385
15 Jinmei Yang (C1) CHN 46.70 (10) PB 1:39.34 (18) PB 96.370 +7.975
16 Yitong Chen (C1) CHN 47.31 (16) PB 1:38.53 (17) PB 96.575 +8.180
17 Menghan Shi (C1) CHN 48.10 (18) PB 1:36.99 (14) 96.595 +8.200
18 Enqi Wang (C1) CHN 48.43 (21) 1:37.24 (15) 97.050 +8.655
19 Xinrui Sun (C1) CHN 48.17 (19) 1:39.76 (20) PB 98.050 +9.655
20 Yuxin Xue (C1) CHN 48.55 (22) 1:39.36 (19) PB 98.230 +9.835
21 Yuqing Bian (C1) CHN 48.40 (20) PB 1:41.55 (22) PB 99.175 +10.780
22 Ziqi.06 Wang (C1) CHN 49.37 (24) PB 1:41.57 (23) PB 100.155 +11.760
23 Xuemeng Li (C1) CHN 49.84 (26) PB 1:41.29 (21) 100.485 +12.090
24 Linglong Lyu (C1) CHN 49.41 (25) 1:43.15 (24) 100.985 +12.590
25 Yihan.06 Wang (C1) CHN 48.95 (23) PB 1:44.76 (26) PB 101.330 +12.935
26 Hongyu Lyu (C1) CHN 51.77 (28) 1:43.26 (25) PB 103.400 +15.005
27 Yumeng Wei (C1) CHN 51.34 (27) 1:45.82 (27) 104.250 +15.855
28 Zimeng.06 Zhang (C1) CHN 48.00 (17) 1:54.63 (31) 105.315 +16.920
29 Jingru Zhang (C1) CHN 54.87 (31) PB 1:51.63 (28) PB 110.685 +22.290
30 Tianzi Zhao (C1) CHN 54.12 (29) 1:53.75 (29) PB 110.995 +22.600
31 Tianyu.06 Liu (C1) CHN 55.32 (33) PB 1:54.11 (30) PB 112.375 +23.980
32 Ying Xiao (C1) CHN 55.94 (35) 2:12.57 (33) 122.225 +33.830
33 Songyi Wu (C1) CHN 1:15.20 (37) 2:09.59 (32) PB 139.995 +51.600
34 Xinrui Zhang (D2) CHN 54.67 (30) PB - 54.670 PB -
35 Yuhan.07 Cao (D2) CHN 54.97 (32) PB - 54.970 PB -
36 Yihang Li (D2) CHN 55.61 (34) - 55.610 -
37 Mengyu Li (C1) CHN 1:03.02 (36) PB - 63.020 PB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
13.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yuexin Wang (C1) CHN 43.73 PB -
2 Hongzhu Yu (C1) CHN 43.98 +0.250
3 Kexin.06 Wang (C1) CHN 44.63 PB +0.900
4 Siyu Tang (C1) CHN 44.91 PB +1.180
5 Aijia Li (D2) CHN 45.10 +1.370
6 Hao.05 Yu (C2) CHN 45.53 +1.800
7 Yitong Zhao (C1) CHN 46.01 +2.280
8 Mingjie Dong (C1) CHN 46.52 PB +2.790
9 Qixin Gong (C1) CHN 46.65 +2.920
10 Jinmei Yang (C1) CHN 46.70 PB +2.970
11 Ruowen Li (C1) CHN 46.77 PB +3.040
12 Yan Sun (C1) CHN 46.82 +3.090
13 Huiying Zhou (C1) CHN 46.98 +3.250
14 Xin.06 Wang (D2) CHN 47.05 PB +3.320
15 Xuemeng Jia (C1) CHN 47.19 +3.460
16 Yitong Chen (C1) CHN 47.31 PB +3.580
17 Zimeng.06 Zhang (C1) CHN 48.00 +4.270
18 Menghan Shi (C1) CHN 48.10 PB +4.370
19 Xinrui Sun (C1) CHN 48.17 +4.440
20 Yuqing Bian (C1) CHN 48.40 PB +4.670
21 Enqi Wang (C1) CHN 48.43 +4.700
22 Yuxin Xue (C1) CHN 48.55 +4.820
23 Yihan.06 Wang (C1) CHN 48.95 PB +5.220
24 Ziqi.06 Wang (C1) CHN 49.37 PB +5.640
25 Linglong Lyu (C1) CHN 49.41 +5.680
26 Xuemeng Li (C1) CHN 49.84 PB +6.110
27 Yumeng Wei (C1) CHN 51.34 +7.610
28 Hongyu Lyu (C1) CHN 51.77 +8.040
29 Tianzi Zhao (C1) CHN 54.12 +10.390
30 Xinrui Zhang (D2) CHN 54.67 PB +10.940
31 Jingru Zhang (C1) CHN 54.87 PB +11.140
32 Yuhan.07 Cao (D2) CHN 54.97 PB +11.240
33 Tianyu.06 Liu (C1) CHN 55.32 PB +11.590
34 Yihang Li (D2) CHN 55.61 +11.880
35 Ying Xiao (C1) CHN 55.94 +12.210
36 Mengyu Li (C1) CHN 1:03.02 PB +19.290
37 Songyi Wu (C1) CHN 1:15.20 +31.470
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
15.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hongzhu Yu (C1) CHN 1:28.83 PB -
2 Aijia Li (D2) CHN 1:31.64 +2.810
3 Yuexin Wang (C1) CHN 1:31.72 +2.890
4 Yitong Zhao (C1) CHN 1:31.74 PB +2.910
5 Kexin.06 Wang (C1) CHN 1:31.88 +3.050
6 Hao.05 Yu (C2) CHN 1:32.16 PB +3.330
7 Siyu Tang (C1) CHN 1:32.29 PB +3.460
8 Huiying Zhou (C1) CHN 1:32.87 +4.040
9 Ruowen Li (C1) CHN 1:33.73 PB +4.900
10 Xuemeng Jia (C1) CHN 1:35.16 +6.330
11 Mingjie Dong (C1) CHN 1:35.23 +6.400
12 Qixin Gong (C1) CHN 1:35.74 +6.910
13 Xin.06 Wang (D2) CHN 1:36.98 PB +8.150
14 Menghan Shi (C1) CHN 1:36.99 +8.160
15 Enqi Wang (C1) CHN 1:37.24 +8.410
16 Yan Sun (C1) CHN 1:37.92 +9.090
17 Yitong Chen (C1) CHN 1:38.53 PB +9.700
18 Jinmei Yang (C1) CHN 1:39.34 PB +10.510
19 Yuxin Xue (C1) CHN 1:39.36 PB +10.530
20 Xinrui Sun (C1) CHN 1:39.76 PB +10.930
21 Xuemeng Li (C1) CHN 1:41.29 +12.460
22 Yuqing Bian (C1) CHN 1:41.55 PB +12.720
23 Ziqi.06 Wang (C1) CHN 1:41.57 PB +12.740
24 Linglong Lyu (C1) CHN 1:43.15 +14.320
25 Hongyu Lyu (C1) CHN 1:43.26 PB +14.430
26 Yihan.06 Wang (C1) CHN 1:44.76 PB +15.930
27 Yumeng Wei (C1) CHN 1:45.82 +16.990
28 Jingru Zhang (C1) CHN 1:51.63 PB +22.800
29 Tianzi Zhao (C1) CHN 1:53.75 PB +24.920
30 Tianyu.06 Liu (C1) CHN 1:54.11 PB +25.280
31 Zimeng.06 Zhang (C1) CHN 1:54.63 +25.800
32 Songyi Wu (C1) CHN 2:09.59 PB +40.760
33 Ying Xiao (C1) CHN 2:12.57 +43.740
Xinrui Zhang (D2) CHN - -
Yuhan.07 Cao (D2) CHN - -
Yihang Li (D2) CHN - -
Mengyu Li (C1) CHN - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 13. - 15.12.2019