Competition: Heerhugowaard-Geestmerambacht-Castricum-Warmenhuizen

Information:
  • 114 athletes from 1 nation
  • 61 women and 53 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 234 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 44.80 Mick Oud (D1) 17.10.2010
500 meter 1:05.25 Diewertje Braak (D1) 17.10.2010
500 meter 1:01.32 Hugo van der Klip (Neo) 17.10.2010
300 meter 54.70 Reneé Pater (D2) 17.10.2010
500 meter 46.17 Annet Dekker (A2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 46.11 Theun Swaag (D1) 17.10.2010
300 meter 45.97 Rowen Knol (E1) 17.10.2010
500 meter 45.68 Brian Schinkel (D2) 17.10.2010
500 meter 45.25 Kevin Russell (A1) 17.10.2010
500 meter 1:09.70 Elmer van Osch (E1) 17.10.2010
300 meter 44.48 Loeki Droog (E2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 44.30 Roos Poland (E2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 43.44 Romy Brommer (E1) 17.10.2010
300 meter 42.87 Elmer van Osch (E1) 17.10.2010
300 meter 42.56 Dionne Gomes (E2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 42.05 Axel van Osch (E2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 41.23 Ivar van Osch (D2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 41.12 Jill van Baar (E2) 17.10.2010
500 meter 1:14.64 Isabelle Snaauw (D2) 17.10.2010
500 meter 1:15.17 Rowen Knol (E1) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:16.48 Wessel Kabel (B2) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:23.05 Jorrit van den Brink (D2) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:23.56 Rijk Visser (C1) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:26.59 Nikki Bekker (D2) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:26.80 Jaimy Ruys (C1) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:29.20 Wessel Knol (C1) 17.10.2010
500 meter 1:32.06 Reneé Pater (D2) 17.10.2010
1000 meter 1:33.74 Eric Tabak (M45) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:35.48 Sanne Pietersma (E2) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:36.86 Bo Kalverdijk (E2) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:40.16 Chantal Westhoven (C1) 17.10.2010
1500 meter 2:28.82 Kevin Russell (A1) 17.10.2010
1500 meter 2:38.83 Jeanne de Jong (A1) 17.10.2010
100 meter 14.04 Maxim Oudhuis (D2) 17.10.2010
100 meter 14.64 Eva Gianotten (E2) 17.10.2010
100 meter 17.80 Sophie Schotten (D1) 17.10.2010
300 meter 29.42 Annet Dekker (A2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 33.14 Nils Doeswijk (D2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 37.18 Maxim Oudhuis (D2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 38.18 Mirthe Beerling (D2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 40.37 Diewertje Braak (D1) 17.10.2010
300 meter 40.68 Eva Gianotten (E2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 40.89 Kaylie Huiberts (D1) 17.10.2010
Last Update: 16.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 40.68 Eva Gianotten (E2) 17.10.2010
1500 meter 2:38.83 Jeanne de Jong (A1) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:35.48 Sanne Pietersma (E2) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:29.20 Wessel Knol (C1) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:26.80 Jaimy Ruys (C1) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:26.59 Nikki Bekker (D2) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:23.56 Rijk Visser (C1) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:23.05 Jorrit van den Brink (D2) 17.10.2010
700 meter 1:16.48 Wessel Kabel (B2) 17.10.2010
500 meter 1:05.25 Diewertje Braak (D1) 17.10.2010
300 meter 54.70 Reneé Pater (D2) 17.10.2010
100 meter 14.04 Maxim Oudhuis (D2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 44.80 Mick Oud (D1) 17.10.2010
300 meter 44.30 Roos Poland (E2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 42.56 Dionne Gomes (E2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 41.12 Jill van Baar (E2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 46.11 Theun Swaag (D1) 17.10.2010
300 meter 40.37 Diewertje Braak (D1) 17.10.2010
300 meter 38.18 Mirthe Beerling (D2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 37.18 Maxim Oudhuis (D2) 17.10.2010
300 meter 29.42 Annet Dekker (A2) 17.10.2010
100 meter 14.64 Eva Gianotten (E2) 17.10.2010
Last Update: 16.07.2024