Competition: HCA Clubkampioenschap

Information:
  • 95 athletes from 1 nation
  • 35 women and 60 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 172 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

HCA Clubkampioenschap
13.03.2010
Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden (NED)

500 meter (Men), 13.03.2010

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Marijn Koopman          Senior   NED   40.92                        
2     Steven Zaal             Neo      NED   40.97     +0.050             
3     Frerik Scheffer         C2       NED   42.50     +1.580             
4     Floris van Lith         C2       NED   42.68     +1.760             
5     Christiaan Grigoleit    A2       NED   42.88     +1.960             
6     Ruud Bouwmeester        M45      NED   43.00     +2.080             
7     Job Bohnen              M??      NED   43.33     +2.410             
8     Koen Woortman           C2       NED   43.69     +2.770             
9     Wim Jan van Leest       M45      NED   44.89     +3.970    SB       
10    Paul Hassink            M35      NED   45.04     +4.120    SB       
11    Sietse van der Werff    M50      NED   45.10     +4.180             
12    Ronald Warmerdam        M45      NED   45.15     +4.230    SB       
13    Erik Spronk             Neo      NED   45.35     +4.430             
14    Cas Dahmen              B1       NED   45.46     +4.540             
15    Rob Hoogendoorn         M45      NED   46.59     +5.670    SB       
16    Simon Salomé            M55      NED   46.71     +5.790             
17    Joost van Beusichem     C1       NED   47.49     +6.570    SB       
18    Thad van der Bruggen    M40      NED   47.72     +6.800             
19    Sjaak Hoogstraaten      B1       NED   47.85     +6.930    PB       
20    Michiel van Laer        M50      NED   47.86     +6.940    SB       
21    Arie Griffioen          M55      NED   48.06     +7.140    SB       
22    Mats Thewessem          B2       NED   48.33     +7.410    PB       
23    Wouter van der Hauw     C1       NED   48.51     +7.590    SB       
      Peter Tijsen            M50      NED   48.51     +7.590             
25    Peter Jak               M40      NED   48.70     +7.780    PB       
26    Wim Heikoop             M50      NED   49.04     +8.120             
27    Hanno Dahmen            D1       NED   49.43     +8.510             
28    Thijs de Kruif          C1       NED   49.47     +8.550    PB       
29    Jari Dahmen             C2       NED   49.66     +8.740    SB       
30    Albert Jan Woortman     M55      NED   49.68     +8.760             
31    Dwayne Mulder           C1       NED   50.09     +9.170    SB       
32    Rene Dodeman            M45      NED   50.44     +9.520             
33    Fimme van der Brug      C2       NED   50.66     +9.740             
34    Rocky Haighton          M55      NED   50.71     +9.790    SB       
35    Jaap van der Spek       M50      NED   51.10     +10.180            
36    Dennis Wolthuis         M35      NED   51.28     +10.360            
37    Minze Vries             D2       NED   51.51     +10.590   SB       
38    Titus de Haas           D2       NED   51.81     +10.890   SB       
39    George Rietveld         M55      NED   52.33     +11.410   SB       
40    William Valstar         M40      NED   52.51     +11.590   SB       
41    Laurens van der Post    D1       NED   52.70     +11.780            
42    Reint Schuring          M60      NED   52.78     +11.860   SB       
43    Jasper van der Spek     C2       NED   52.81     +11.890   SB       
44    Wim J. van der Zande    M50      NED   53.25     +12.330   SB       
45    Hans de Kruif           M40      NED   53.33     +12.410            
46    Erik Blits              M50      NED   53.61     +12.690   PB       
47    Peter Velds             M50      NED   54.25     +13.330   SB       
48    Henk Geesink            M50      NED   54.65     +13.730   PB       
49    Corné Hogenhout         C1       NED   54.72     +13.800            
50    Arnoud van der Hauw     D1       NED   56.02     +15.100            
51    Jacob Oranje            D1       NED   56.68     +15.760   SB       
52    Michel Dekker           A1       NED   57.01     +16.090   SB       
53    Valentijn Wilmink       D2       NED   59.34     +18.420   SB       
54    Thomas Dodeman          D2       NED   1:01.47   +20.550            
55    Dijs de Neeling         D2       NED   1:01.99   +21.070   SB       
56    Vincent van der Horst   D1       NED   1:02.11   +21.190   SB       
57    Jordi Heemskerk         C1       NED   1:04.93   +24.010   SB       
58    Derk Geesink            D1       NED   1:07.86   +26.940   SB       
DNS   Milan de Korte          D2       NED   -                            
DNS   Ossip Blits             D1       NED   -                            



3000 meter (Men), 13.03.2010

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sietse van der Werff   M50   NED   4:51.57                      
2     Ruud Bouwmeester       M45   NED   4:54.06   +2.490             
3     Ronald Warmerdam       M45   NED   4:55.31   +3.740    SB       
4     Job Bohnen             M??   NED   5:25.38   +33.810            
5     Paul Hassink           M35   NED   5:26.65   +35.080   SB       
DNS   Dennis Wolthuis        M35   NED   -                            
DNS   Wim Jan van Leest      M45   NED   -                            



1500 meter (Men), 13.03.2010

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Steven Zaal            Neo      NED   2:09.93                        
2     Floris van Lith        C2       NED   2:13.24   +3.310               
3     Frerik Scheffer        C2       NED   2:13.42   +3.490               
4     Koen Woortman          C2       NED   2:15.89   +5.960               
5     Christiaan Grigoleit   A2       NED   2:16.59   +6.660               
6     Ruud Bouwmeester       M45      NED   2:17.20   +7.270               
7     Dennis Wolthuis        M35      NED   2:18.35   +8.420      SB       
8     Ronald Warmerdam       M45      NED   2:18.60   +8.670      SB       
9     Sietse van der Werff   M50      NED   2:21.10   +11.170              
10    Wim Jan van Leest      M45      NED   2:21.44   +11.510     SB       
11    Cas Dahmen             B1       NED   2:23.27   +13.340              
12    Simon Salomé           M55      NED   2:23.32   +13.390              
13    Rob Hoogendoorn        M45      NED   2:23.35   +13.420     SB       
14    Job Bohnen             M??      NED   2:25.28   +15.350              
15    Paul Hassink           M35      NED   2:25.59   +15.660              
16    Erik Spronk            Neo      NED   2:29.28   +19.350              
17    Michiel van Laer       M50      NED   2:29.59   +19.660     SB       
18    Peter Tijsen           M50      NED   2:29.81   +19.880              
19    Joost van Beusichem    C1       NED   2:32.01   +22.080     SB       
20    Sjaak Hoogstraaten     B1       NED   2:32.79   +22.860     PB       
21    Arie Griffioen         M55      NED   2:33.00   +23.070     SB       
22    Thad van der Bruggen   M40      NED   2:33.71   +23.780              
23    Wouter van der Hauw    C1       NED   2:34.86   +24.930              
24    Mats Thewessem         B2       NED   2:36.18   +26.250     PB       
25    Peter Jak              M40      NED   2:37.41   +27.480     SB       
26    Jari Dahmen            C2       NED   2:38.49   +28.560     SB       
27    Rene Dodeman           M45      NED   2:38.92   +28.990              
28    Albert Jan Woortman    M55      NED   2:40.73   +30.800              
29    Rocky Haighton         M55      NED   2:41.48   +31.550              
30    Wim Heikoop            M50      NED   2:41.54   +31.610              
31    Thijs de Kruif         C1       NED   2:42.47   +32.540     PB       
32    Reint Schuring         M60      NED   2:43.88   +33.950     PB       
33    Dwayne Mulder          C1       NED   2:47.40   +37.470     SB       
34    George Rietveld        M55      NED   2:48.55   +38.620     SB       
35    Jaap van der Spek      M50      NED   2:49.49   +39.560     SB       
36    Corné Hogenhout        C1       NED   2:52.24   +42.310              
37    Hans de Kruif          M40      NED   2:52.56   +42.630              
38    Jasper van der Spek    C2       NED   2:56.91   +46.980     SB       
39    Henk Geesink           M50      NED   2:57.39   +47.460     SB       
40    Fimme van der Brug     C2       NED   2:57.40   +47.470              
41    Wim J. van der Zande   M50      NED   2:57.54   +47.610              
42    William Valstar        M40      NED   2:59.07   +49.140     SB       
43    Peter Velds            M50      NED   3:03.37   +53.440     PB       
44    Michel Dekker          A1       NED   3:15.22   +1.05.290   SB       
45    Jordi Heemskerk        C1       NED   3:24.90   +1.14.970   PB       
DQ    Marijn Koopman         Senior   NED   -                              
DQ    Erik Blits             M50      NED   -                              



500 meter (Women), 13.03.2010

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Lianne Turkenburg       B1       NED   45.75                        
2     Susan Bol               Neo      NED   46.22     +0.470             
3     Leandra Creemers        B1       NED   47.57     +1.820             
4     Anja Gerritsen          Senior   NED   48.97     +3.220             
5     Astrid Janssen          M45      NED   49.32     +3.570             
6     Donna Bos               C2       NED   49.57     +3.820             
7     Myrte Sandu             D1       NED   49.79     +4.040             
8     Hetty Snoek             M45      NED   50.00     +4.250             
9     Monique van Gelderen    Neo      NED   50.39     +4.640    SB       
10    Pleuntje van Lith       D2       NED   50.82     +5.070             
11    Josje Heikoop           Neo      NED   51.92     +6.170             
12    Dianne Geesink          C2       NED   52.03     +6.280    PB       
13    Yvonne Dodeman          B1       NED   52.61     +6.860             
14    Pien den Hengst         B2       NED   53.32     +7.570             
15    Jet van Eeghen          C1       NED   53.42     +7.670    SB       
16    Anne-Linde Paans        C1       NED   53.56     +7.810             
17    Priscilla Gorter        Senior   NED   54.26     +8.510    PB       
18    Cynthia Veen            B2       NED   56.35     +10.600            
19    Diana Dekker            A2       NED   56.84     +11.090            
20    Saskia Woortman         D2       NED   56.95     +11.200            
21    Isa Manten              D2       NED   57.17     +11.420   SB       
22    Robyn Hamminga          D1       NED   57.37     +11.620            
23    Tara Yoro               D1       NED   57.87     +12.120   SB       
24    Myrthe van der Brug     D1       NED   57.92     +12.170            
25    Petra van Breevoort     Neo      NED   58.06     +12.310   SB       
26    Julia van der Zande     C1       NED   58.25     +12.500   PB       
27    Floor Jeukens           B2       NED   59.80     +14.050            
28    Daisy Veen              B1       NED   1:00.51   +14.760            
29    Maaike Schoute          D1       NED   1:00.62   +14.870   PB       
30    Denise Metselaar        D2       NED   1:01.35   +15.600   SB       
31    Simone Spierings        B1       NED   1:01.62   +15.870   SB       
32    Iris Gimpel             A2       NED   1:07.15   +21.400            
33    Sarah Daalderop         D2       NED   1:08.08   +22.330   PB       
34    Lysanne van der Horst   C1       NED   1:09.08   +23.330   SB       
35    Julia Giezen            D1       NED   1:09.13   +23.380   SB       



1000 meter (Women), 13.03.2010

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Donna Bos               C2   NED   1:43.89                      
2     Dianne Geesink          C2   NED   1:50.40   +6.510    PB       
3     Anne-Linde Paans        C1   NED   1:51.99   +8.100             
4     Jet van Eeghen          C1   NED   1:53.49   +9.600    SB       
5     Julia van der Zande     C1   NED   2:09.94   +26.050   PB       
6     Lysanne van der Horst   C1   NED   2:30.81   +46.920   SB       



1500 meter (Women), 13.03.2010

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Lianne Turkenburg      B1       NED   2:23.20                      
2     Susan Bol              Neo      NED   2:25.26   +2.060             
3     Leandra Creemers       B1       NED   2:29.45   +6.250             
4     Astrid Janssen         M45      NED   2:35.88   +12.680            
5     Hetty Snoek            M45      NED   2:37.71   +14.510            
6     Anja Gerritsen         Senior   NED   2:41.86   +18.660            
7     Monique van Gelderen   Neo      NED   2:45.95   +22.750   SB       
8     Yvonne Dodeman         B1       NED   2:46.61   +23.410   SB       
9     Floor Jeukens          B2       NED   2:46.97   +23.770            
10    Priscilla Gorter       Senior   NED   2:51.26   +28.060   PB       
11    Pien den Hengst        B2       NED   2:56.00   +32.800   PB       
12    Josje Heikoop          Neo      NED   2:58.22   +35.020            
13    Diana Dekker           A2       NED   3:04.73   +41.530   SB       
14    Daisy Veen             B1       NED   3:16.16   +52.960   PB       
15    Cynthia Veen           B2       NED   3:17.22   +54.020   PB       
16    Simone Spierings       B1       NED   3:20.59   +57.390   SB       
17    Petra van Breevoort    Neo      NED   3:21.26   +58.060   SB       



HCA Clubkampioenschap
13.03.2010
Kunstijsbaan Jaap Eden (NED)

NAME                    AG       500M             1500M            3000M           
Ronald Warmerdam        M45      45.15     (12)   2:18.60   (8)    4:55.31   (3)   
Sietse van der Werff    M50      45.10     (11)   2:21.10   (9)    4:51.57   (1)   
Dennis Wolthuis         M35      51.28     (36)   2:18.35   (7)    DNS             
Ruud Bouwmeester        M45      43.00     (6)    2:17.20   (6)    4:54.06   (2)   
Paul Hassink            M35      45.04     (10)   2:25.59   (15)   5:26.65   (5)   
Wim Jan van Leest       M45      44.89     (9)    2:21.44   (10)   DNS             
Job Bohnen              M??      43.33     (7)    2:25.28   (14)   5:25.38   (4)   
Marijn Koopman          Senior   40.92     (1)    DQ                               
Michiel van Laer        M50      47.86     (20)   2:29.59   (17)                   
Steven Zaal             Neo      40.97     (2)    2:09.93   (1)                    
Wouter van der Hauw     C1       48.51     (23)   2:34.86   (23)                   
Jasper van der Spek     C2       52.81     (43)   2:56.91   (38)                   
Frerik Scheffer         C2       42.50     (3)    2:13.42   (3)                    
Peter Tijsen            M50      48.51     (23)   2:29.81   (18)                   
Koen Woortman           C2       43.69     (8)    2:15.89   (4)                    
Rocky Haighton          M55      50.71     (34)   2:41.48   (29)                   
Erik Spronk             Neo      45.35     (13)   2:29.28   (16)                   
Simon Salomé            M55      46.71     (16)   2:23.32   (12)                   
Christiaan Grigoleit    A2       42.88     (5)    2:16.59   (5)                    
Thad van der Bruggen    M40      47.72     (18)   2:33.71   (22)                   
Rob Hoogendoorn         M45      46.59     (15)   2:23.35   (13)                   
Jaap van der Spek       M50      51.10     (35)   2:49.49   (35)                   
Arie Griffioen          M55      48.06     (21)   2:33.00   (21)                   
Floris van Lith         C2       42.68     (4)    2:13.24   (2)                    
Rene Dodeman            M45      50.44     (32)   2:38.92   (27)                   
Jari Dahmen             C2       49.66     (29)   2:38.49   (26)                   
Cas Dahmen              B1       45.46     (14)   2:23.27   (11)                   
Wim Heikoop             M50      49.04     (26)   2:41.54   (30)                   
Fimme van der Brug      C2       50.66     (33)   2:57.40   (40)                   
Sjaak Hoogstraaten      B1       47.85     (19)   2:32.79   (20)                   
Mats Thewessem          B2       48.33     (22)   2:36.18   (24)                   
Michel Dekker           A1       57.01     (52)   3:15.22   (44)                   
Corné Hogenhout         C1       54.72     (49)   2:52.24   (36)                   
Hans de Kruif           M40      53.33     (45)   2:52.56   (37)                   
Wim J. van der Zande    M50      53.25     (44)   2:57.54   (41)                   
Albert Jan Woortman     M55      49.68     (30)   2:40.73   (28)                   
Peter Jak               M40      48.70     (25)   2:37.41   (25)                   
Reint Schuring          M60      52.78     (42)   2:43.88   (32)                   
Thijs de Kruif          C1       49.47     (28)   2:42.47   (31)                   
Erik Blits              M50      53.61     (46)   DQ                               
George Rietveld         M55      52.33     (39)   2:48.55   (34)                   
Joost van Beusichem     C1       47.49     (17)   2:32.01   (19)                   
Dwayne Mulder           C1       50.09     (31)   2:47.40   (33)                   
Henk Geesink            M50      54.65     (48)   2:57.39   (39)                   
Jordi Heemskerk         C1       1:04.93   (57)   3:24.90   (45)                   
Peter Velds             M50      54.25     (47)   3:03.37   (43)                   
William Valstar         M40      52.51     (40)   2:59.07   (42)                   
Arnoud van der Hauw     D1       56.02     (50)                                    
Minze Vries             D2       51.51     (37)                                    
Hanno Dahmen            D1       49.43     (27)                                    
Titus de Haas           D2       51.81     (38)                                    
Laurens van der Post    D1       52.70     (41)                                    
Thomas Dodeman          D2       1:01.47   (54)                                    
Jacob Oranje            D1       56.68     (51)                                    
Valentijn Wilmink       D2       59.34     (53)                                    
Milan de Korte          D2       DNS                                               
Derk Geesink            D1       1:07.86   (58)                                    
Vincent van der Horst   D1       1:02.11   (56)                                    
Dijs de Neeling         D2       1:01.99   (55)                                    
Ossip Blits             D1       DNS                                               

NAME                    AG       500M             1000M           1500M            
Donna Bos               C2       49.57     (6)    1:43.89   (1)                    
Dianne Geesink          C2       52.03     (12)   1:50.40   (2)                    
Julia van der Zande     C1       58.25     (26)   2:09.94   (5)                    
Lysanne van der Horst   C1       1:09.08   (34)   2:30.81   (6)                    
Anne-Linde Paans        C1       53.56     (16)   1:51.99   (3)                    
Jet van Eeghen          C1       53.42     (15)   1:53.49   (4)                    
Diana Dekker            A2       56.84     (19)                   3:04.73   (13)   
Anja Gerritsen          Senior   48.97     (4)                    2:41.86   (6)    
Susan Bol               Neo      46.22     (2)                    2:25.26   (2)    
Josje Heikoop           Neo      51.92     (11)                   2:58.22   (12)   
Lianne Turkenburg       B1       45.75     (1)                    2:23.20   (1)    
Astrid Janssen          M45      49.32     (5)                    2:35.88   (4)    
Leandra Creemers        B1       47.57     (3)                    2:29.45   (3)    
Floor Jeukens           B2       59.80     (27)                   2:46.97   (9)    
Hetty Snoek             M45      50.00     (8)                    2:37.71   (5)    
Yvonne Dodeman          B1       52.61     (13)                   2:46.61   (8)    
Pien den Hengst         B2       53.32     (14)                   2:56.00   (11)   
Monique van Gelderen    Neo      50.39     (9)                    2:45.95   (7)    
Cynthia Veen            B2       56.35     (18)                   3:17.22   (15)   
Daisy Veen              B1       1:00.51   (28)                   3:16.16   (14)   
Simone Spierings        B1       1:01.62   (31)                   3:20.59   (16)   
Priscilla Gorter        Senior   54.26     (17)                   2:51.26   (10)   
Petra van Breevoort     Neo      58.06     (25)                   3:21.26   (17)   
Saskia Woortman         D2       56.95     (20)                                    
Myrthe van der Brug     D1       57.92     (24)                                    
Isa Manten              D2       57.17     (21)                                    
Myrte Sandu             D1       49.79     (7)                                     
Iris Gimpel             A2       1:07.15   (32)                                    
Pleuntje van Lith       D2       50.82     (10)                                    
Maaike Schoute          D1       1:00.62   (29)                                    
Denise Metselaar        D2       1:01.35   (30)                                    
Sarah Daalderop         D2       1:08.08   (33)                                    
Tara Yoro               D1       57.87     (23)                                    
Robyn Hamminga          D1       57.37     (22)                                    
Julia Giezen            D1       1:09.13   (35)