Competition: Gewestelijke wedstrijd oudste pupillen & C junioren en ouder

Information:
  • 139 athletes from 1 nation
  • 74 women and 65 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 271 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:42.98 Jefta Pierik (B1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:53.17 Larissa Feenstra (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:49.98 Fimme van Dijk (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:49.45 Frouwkje Dijkstra (C1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:46.91 Jurjen.12 Dijkstra (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:46.35 Lynn van Baaren (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:46.33 Bente Dam (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:46.19 Silke Vries (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:45.94 Doutzen Wierda (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:53.30 Jildau Sietsma (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:40.62 Thijs de Wit (C1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:40.57 Wytse Hamstra (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:40.56 Bernt Hut (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:40.35 Maud de Vries.11 (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:40.28 Lieke Nijboer (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:37.93 Hidde Salomons (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:37.28 Jurrian Kromkamp (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:37.15 Menthe Pietersma (D2) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:20.80 Stijn Sloot (C2) 26.02.2024
3000 meter 5:10.94 Elbrich Kooistra (A1) 26.02.2024
3000 meter 5:09.89 Marieke Van Den Heuvel (A2) 26.02.2024
3000 meter 4:17.89 Jelte Hellinga (B1) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:38.02 Frederique Slot (B2) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:34.35 Vera Nijboer (C1) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:31.05 Jelka Kootstra (C1) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:29.72 Mirte Kingma (C1) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:22.80 Mats Rabbinge (C2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:37.01 Niels Everts (D1) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:14.15 Bjorn Koen (B1) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:12.35 Stefan Huizinga (B2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 2:06.77 Bjorn Oosterhof (D1) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:05.76 Wessel Wijnja (M30) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 2:05.22 Famke van Deursen (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 2:03.43 Hessel Hagedoorn (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:56.54 Emma van der Tol (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:53.68 Verena Jansen (D2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.40 Larissa Feenstra (D1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 42.85 Wessel Wijnja (M30) 26.02.2024
100 meter 14.64 Annemare van den Berg (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 14.56 Silke Dijkstra (n/a) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.81 Lianne Steenstra (D2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.80 Tamar Daleman (D2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.64 Bjorn Oosterhof (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.49 Derek Graansma (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.45 Jurjen.12 Dijkstra (D1) Maartje Wietsma (D1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 43.05 Stefan Huizinga (B2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.99 Wytse Hamstra (D2) Lieke Nijboer (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.85 Daan Westra (D2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.73 Menthe Pietersma (D2) Wymer Feenstra (D2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.56 Lynn van Baaren (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.50 Maartje Janssen (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.35 Tim Postma (D2) Stevin Visser (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 11.90 Tobias Pleij (D2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 11.71 Jan Æesge van der Meer (D2) 26.02.2024
500 meter 59.87 Silke Dijkstra (n/a) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:36.93 Ties Mercuur (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:34.60 Ilse Calsbeek (A1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:33.47 Tobias Pleij (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:31.59 Jan Æesge van der Meer (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:30.22 Gerbrich de Haan (A1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:29.25 Otte Hilarides (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:27.33 Jelmer Tasma (C1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 1:03.02 Annemare van den Berg (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 11.68 Otte Hilarides (D1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 58.33 Amber Soet (D1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 57.83 Kaya van Otterlo (D1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 55.96 Tamar Daleman (D2) 26.02.2024
500 meter 55.84 Milou Steenbeek (n/a) 26.02.2024
500 meter 53.38 Frouwkje Dijkstra (C1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 48.55 Thijs de Wit (C1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 43.45 Jelmer Tasma (C1) 26.02.2024
Last Update: 18.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 11.68 Otte Hilarides (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 11.71 Jan Æesge van der Meer (D2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 11.90 Tobias Pleij (D2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.09 Sverre de Vegt (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.21 Hidde Salomons (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.35 Tim Postma (D2) Stevin Visser (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.50 Maartje Janssen (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.56 Lynn van Baaren (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.73 Menthe Pietersma (D2) Wymer Feenstra (D2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.82 Myrthe Kooiker (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.85 Daan Westra (D2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.87 Joas van der Vaart (D2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.89 Fimme van Dijk (D2) Bente Dam (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.95 Doutzen Wierda (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 12.99 Wytse Hamstra (D2) Lieke Nijboer (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.21 Nouk van het Erve (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.27 Hessel Hagedoorn (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.33 Jurrian Kromkamp (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.34 Djura Lubbinge (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.36 Kas Zijlstra (D1) Milou Steenbeek (n/a) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.40 Larissa Feenstra (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.45 Jurjen.12 Dijkstra (D1) Maartje Wietsma (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.49 Derek Graansma (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.53 Nynke van Stralen (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.56 Aise Bouma (D2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.64 Bjorn Oosterhof (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.80 Tamar Daleman (D2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 13.81 Lianne Steenstra (D2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 14.40 Kim Kuiper (D2) 26.02.2024
100 meter 14.56 Silke Dijkstra (n/a) 26.02.2024
100 meter 14.64 Annemare van den Berg (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 15.00 Lisa Haanstra (D1) 26.02.2024
100 meter 15.19 Isa van Zellingen (D1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 42.85 Wessel Wijnja (M30) 26.02.2024
500 meter 43.05 Stefan Huizinga (B2) 26.02.2024
500 meter 43.45 Jelmer Tasma (C1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 45.39 Gerianne Kromkamp (C1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 47.56 Sverre de Vegt (D1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 48.55 Thijs de Wit (C1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 49.09 Vera Nijboer (C1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 50.60 Allard van der Ende (D1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 53.38 Frouwkje Dijkstra (C1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 55.84 Milou Steenbeek (n/a) 26.02.2024
500 meter 55.96 Tamar Daleman (D2) 26.02.2024
500 meter 56.17 Rik Kooistra (D2) 26.02.2024
500 meter 56.50 Aise Bouma (D2) 26.02.2024
500 meter 57.83 Kaya van Otterlo (D1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 58.33 Amber Soet (D1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 59.87 Silke Dijkstra (n/a) 26.02.2024
500 meter 1:00.90 Kim Kuiper (D2) 26.02.2024
500 meter 1:03.02 Annemare van den Berg (D1) 26.02.2024
500 meter 1:03.98 Lianne Steenstra (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:27.33 Jelmer Tasma (C1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:29.25 Otte Hilarides (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:30.22 Gerbrich de Haan (A1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:31.59 Jan Æesge van der Meer (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:33.47 Tobias Pleij (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:34.60 Ilse Calsbeek (A1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:36.93 Ties Mercuur (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:37.01 Niels Everts (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:37.15 Menthe Pietersma (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:37.28 Jurrian Kromkamp (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:37.93 Hidde Salomons (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:40.28 Lieke Nijboer (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:40.35 Maud de Vries.11 (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:40.56 Bernt Hut (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:40.57 Wytse Hamstra (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:40.62 Thijs de Wit (C1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:42.98 Jefta Pierik (B1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:45.94 Doutzen Wierda (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:46.19 Silke Vries (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:46.33 Bente Dam (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:46.35 Lynn van Baaren (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:46.91 Jurjen.12 Dijkstra (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:49.45 Frouwkje Dijkstra (C1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:49.98 Fimme van Dijk (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:53.17 Larissa Feenstra (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:53.30 Jildau Sietsma (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:53.68 Verena Jansen (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 1:56.54 Emma van der Tol (D2) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 2:03.43 Hessel Hagedoorn (D1) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 2:05.22 Famke van Deursen (D1) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:05.76 Wessel Wijnja (M30) 26.02.2024
1000 meter 2:06.77 Bjorn Oosterhof (D1) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:12.35 Stefan Huizinga (B2) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:14.15 Bjorn Koen (B1) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:20.80 Stijn Sloot (C2) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:22.80 Mats Rabbinge (C2) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:29.72 Mirte Kingma (C1) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:31.04 Femke Brouwer (B2) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:31.05 Jelka Kootstra (C1) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:34.35 Vera Nijboer (C1) 26.02.2024
1500 meter 2:38.02 Frederique Slot (B2) 26.02.2024
3000 meter 4:10.05 Robbert Jan van Hardeveld (A1) 26.02.2024
3000 meter 4:17.89 Jelte Hellinga (B1) 26.02.2024
3000 meter 5:09.89 Marieke Van Den Heuvel (A2) 26.02.2024
3000 meter 5:10.94 Elbrich Kooistra (A1) 26.02.2024
Last Update: 18.05.2024