Competition: Gewestelijke Kampioenschappen

Information:
  • 36 athletes from 1 nation
  • 7 women and 29 men
  • 2 distances (1500m, 500m)
  • 72 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
09.01.2010

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Rutger Kroes (Neo) NED 44.01 (2) 2:19.93 (1) TR 90.653 -
2 Robert Braam (M35) NED 43.41 (1) TR 2:23.94 (2) 91.390 +0.737
3 Martijn Blaas (B1) NED 45.65 (3) TRJ 2:30.23 (6) 95.726 +5.073
4 Tijmen Reimerink (A1) NED 46.86 (5) 2:29.18 (4) TRJ 96.586 +5.933
5 Jolle Landman (M35) NED 46.81 (4) 2:31.93 (11) 97.453 +6.800
6 Henri Heijltjes (M35) NED 48.74 (15) 2:26.73 (3) 97.650 +6.997
7 Floor van der Wilt (M45) NED 48.25 (12) 2:29.25 (5) 98.000 +7.347
8 Hendrik van de Beek (M45) NED 47.46 (7) 2:31.87 (10) 98.083 +7.430
9 Harm Smit (M50) NED 47.65 (9) 2:31.60 (9) 98.183 +7.530
10 Henk Veneman (M55) NED 47.60 (8) 2:32.55 (12) 98.450 +7.797
11 Henk van de Belt (M50) NED 48.64 (14) 2:30.72 (8) 98.880 +8.227
12 Peter Vlaar (M50) NED 46.86 (5) 2:36.20 (15) 98.926 +8.273
13 Holger Peters (M40) NED 48.03 (10) 2:33.20 (13) 99.096 +8.443
14 Paul Gnodde (M45) NED 49.32 (17) 2:30.54 (7) 99.500 +8.847
15 Willy Borsboom (M50) NED 48.23 (11) 2:41.26 (18) 101.983 +11.330
16 Nik Veens (B1) NED 49.63 (18) 2:38.22 (16) 102.370 +11.717
17 Jorn Haalboom (Neo) NED 49.17 (16) SB 2:41.30 (19) 102.936 +12.283
18 Jan Heeres (M50) NED 51.17 (22) 2:35.54 (14) 103.016 +12.363
19 Sam van Damme (C2) NED 48.63 (13) 2:50.10 (21) 105.330 +14.677
20 Bart Becker (B1) NED 50.49 (20) 2:45.76 (20) 105.743 +15.090
21 Jelmer van der Meulen (C1) NED 53.02 (23) 2:39.06 (17) 106.040 +15.387
22 Sjoerd Gnodde (C2) NED 51.04 (21) 2:56.03 (22) 109.716 +19.063
23 Jan Konings (B2) NED 53.22 (24) 2:58.94 (23) PB 112.866 +22.213
24 Huib Snijder (B2) NED 56.85 (25) SB 3:08.27 (24) SB 119.606 +28.953
25 Ludwig Meijering (M70) NED 59.33 (26) 3:11.56 (25) 123.183 +32.530
26 Tijs Achterstraat (B2) NED 1:04.14 (27) PB 3:22.66 (26) PB 131.693 +41.040
27 Gijsbert Achterstraat (C1) NED 1:12.68 (28) PB 3:57.41 (27) PB 151.816 +1.01.163
Koen Halfwerk (Neo) NED DNS DNS - -
Arris van Deelen (M40) NED 49.91 (19) DNF - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
09.01.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Robert Braam (M35) NED 43.41 TR -
2 Rutger Kroes (Neo) NED 44.01 +0.600
3 Martijn Blaas (B1) NED 45.65 TRJ +2.240
4 Jolle Landman (M35) NED 46.81 +3.400
5 Peter Vlaar (M50) NED 46.86 +3.450
Tijmen Reimerink (A1) NED 46.86 +3.450
7 Hendrik van de Beek (M45) NED 47.46 +4.050
8 Henk Veneman (M55) NED 47.60 +4.190
9 Harm Smit (M50) NED 47.65 +4.240
10 Holger Peters (M40) NED 48.03 +4.620
11 Willy Borsboom (M50) NED 48.23 +4.820
12 Floor van der Wilt (M45) NED 48.25 +4.840
13 Sam van Damme (C2) NED 48.63 +5.220
14 Henk van de Belt (M50) NED 48.64 +5.230
15 Henri Heijltjes (M35) NED 48.74 +5.330
16 Jorn Haalboom (Neo) NED 49.17 SB +5.760
17 Paul Gnodde (M45) NED 49.32 +5.910
18 Nik Veens (B1) NED 49.63 +6.220
19 Arris van Deelen (M40) NED 49.91 +6.500
20 Bart Becker (B1) NED 50.49 +7.080
21 Sjoerd Gnodde (C2) NED 51.04 +7.630
22 Jan Heeres (M50) NED 51.17 +7.760
23 Jelmer van der Meulen (C1) NED 53.02 +9.610
24 Jan Konings (B2) NED 53.22 +9.810
25 Huib Snijder (B2) NED 56.85 SB +13.440
26 Ludwig Meijering (M70) NED 59.33 +15.920
27 Tijs Achterstraat (B2) NED 1:04.14 PB +20.730
28 Gijsbert Achterstraat (C1) NED 1:12.68 PB +29.270
Koen Halfwerk (Neo) NED DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
09.01.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Rutger Kroes (Neo) NED 2:19.93 TR -
2 Robert Braam (M35) NED 2:23.94 +4.010
3 Henri Heijltjes (M35) NED 2:26.73 +6.800
4 Tijmen Reimerink (A1) NED 2:29.18 TRJ +9.250
5 Floor van der Wilt (M45) NED 2:29.25 +9.320
6 Martijn Blaas (B1) NED 2:30.23 +10.300
7 Paul Gnodde (M45) NED 2:30.54 +10.610
8 Henk van de Belt (M50) NED 2:30.72 +10.790
9 Harm Smit (M50) NED 2:31.60 +11.670
10 Hendrik van de Beek (M45) NED 2:31.87 +11.940
11 Jolle Landman (M35) NED 2:31.93 +12.000
12 Henk Veneman (M55) NED 2:32.55 +12.620
13 Holger Peters (M40) NED 2:33.20 +13.270
14 Jan Heeres (M50) NED 2:35.54 +15.610
15 Peter Vlaar (M50) NED 2:36.20 +16.270
16 Nik Veens (B1) NED 2:38.22 +18.290
17 Jelmer van der Meulen (C1) NED 2:39.06 +19.130
18 Willy Borsboom (M50) NED 2:41.26 +21.330
19 Jorn Haalboom (Neo) NED 2:41.30 +21.370
20 Bart Becker (B1) NED 2:45.76 +25.830
21 Sam van Damme (C2) NED 2:50.10 +30.170
22 Sjoerd Gnodde (C2) NED 2:56.03 +36.100
23 Jan Konings (B2) NED 2:58.94 PB +39.010
24 Huib Snijder (B2) NED 3:08.27 SB +48.340
25 Ludwig Meijering (M70) NED 3:11.56 +51.630
26 Tijs Achterstraat (B2) NED 3:22.66 PB +1.02.730
27 Gijsbert Achterstraat (C1) NED 3:57.41 PB +1.37.480
Arris van Deelen (M40) NED DNF -
Koen Halfwerk (Neo) NED DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 09.01.2010