Competition: Gewest Groningen. Interclub Pup.g T/m Jun C

Information:
  • 58 athletes from 2 nations
  • 27 women and 31 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 116 races

Text view of the competition results

Gewest Groningen. Interclub Pup.g T/m Jun C
05.03.2000
Kardinge (NED)

Allround (Women), 05.03.2000

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   100M 1. RACE              100M 2. RACE            POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Ilona de Vries        F2   NED   14.21          (1)   PB   14.25          (1)      28.460                      
2     Astrid Sibum          F2   NED   14.29          (2)        14.41          (2)      28.700   +0.240             
3     Sanne Woudstra        F2   NED   14.40          (3)        14.56          (3)      28.960   +0.500             
4     Jenny van der Velde   F1   NED   14.63          (4)        14.98          (4)      29.610   +1.150             
5     Charlotte Drevel      F2   NED   16.42          (5)   PB   16.65          (5)      33.070   +4.610             



Allround (Women), 05.03.2000

POS   NAME                      AG   NAT   300M               500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Leonie Perdok             E2   NED   34.50   (1)        54.73     (1)        89.230                        
2     Janine van Lingen         E1   NED   36.21   (2)        1:00.00   (3)        96.210    +6.980              
3     Daphne Dilling            E1   NED   37.31   (4)        59.82     (2)        97.130    +7.900              
4     Suzanne Bergenhenegouwe   E2   NED   37.83   (5)        1:00.36   (4)   PB   98.190    +8.960              
5     Annica Tjalma             E1   NED   38.07   (6)        1:00.78   (5)        98.850    +9.620              
6     Melanie Dilling           E2   NED   36.68   (3)   PB   1:02.33   (6)        99.010    +9.780              
7     Janet Siemens             E1   NED   39.96   (7)        1:05.37   (7)        105.330   +16.100             
8     Ivette Schuitema          E2   NED   40.49   (8)        1:06.63   (8)        107.120   +17.890             



Allround (Women), 05.03.2000

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M                 700M                 POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Rianne Stoppels        D1   NED   49.14     (1)        1:08.45   (1)        98.033                          
2     Britt Tjalma           D1   NED   50.46     (2)        1:10.13   (2)        100.553   +2.520                
3     José Visscher          D1   NED   50.74     (4)        1:10.47   (3)   PB   101.076   +3.043                
4     Margriet Wever         D2   NED   53.31     (5)        1:14.79   (4)        106.732   +8.699                
5     Annemarie Bos          D2   NED   56.01     (6)        1:18.84   (6)        112.325   +14.292               
6     Else van Suchtelen     D2   NED   50.61     (3)        1:27.95   (7)        113.432   +15.399               
7     Geertje van der Veen   D2   NED   1:07.95   (7)        1:17.88   (5)        123.579   +25.546               
8     Monique Jansen         D2   NED   1:31.14   (8)   PB   2:12.72   (8)   PB   185.941   +1.27.908             



Allround (Women), 05.03.2000

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   500M               1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Anouk de Veen       C2   NED   45.94     (1)      1:35.62   (1)        93.750                        
2     Jessica Ausma       C2   NED   47.82     (2)      1:37.03   (2)        96.335    +2.585              
3     Annewil Schreuder   C1   NED   51.44     (3)      1:45.24   (3)        104.060   +10.310             
4     Linda Kruijer       D2   NED   53.32     (4)      1:48.25   (4)        107.445   +13.695             
5     Judith Kroes        C1   NED   54.69     (5)      1:58.00   (5)        113.690   +19.940             
6     Ellen Sprik         D2   NED   1:01.77   (6)      2:07.44   (6)   PB   125.490   +31.740             



Allround (Men), 05.03.2000

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   100M 1. RACE              100M 2. RACE            POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Chendo Koene      F2   NED   14.34          (1)   PB   14.39          (1)      28.730                      
2     Martijn Perdok    F2   NED   14.50          (2)        14.61          (2)      29.110   +0.380             
3     Arnoud Stoppels   F2   NED   14.59          (3)        14.79          (3)      29.380   +0.650             



Allround (Men), 05.03.2000

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   300M               500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Martijn Kanning          E2   NED   31.45   (1)   PB   52.38     (2)        83.830                        
2     Ronald Kruijer           E2   NED   32.71   (2)        51.84     (1)        84.550    +0.720              
3     Marco Bolhuis            E2   NED   35.30   (4)        55.19     (3)        90.490    +6.660              
4     Paul de Haan             F2   NED   35.16   (3)        57.03     (4)        92.190    +8.360              
5     Richard Oudshoorn        E2   NED   36.48   (6)        58.21     (5)        94.690    +10.860             
6     Erik-Kai van der Velde   D1   NED   35.78   (5)   PB   59.34     (6)        95.120    +11.290             
7     Jorg Harms               E1   NED   37.23   (7)        59.43     (7)   PB   96.660    +12.830             
8     Joeso Peters             E1   NED   38.31   (8)   PB   1:00.78   (8)   PB   99.090    +15.260             
9     Quinten Heerkens         E1   NED   46.88   (9)        1:07.64   (9)   PB   114.520   +30.690             



Allround (Men), 05.03.2000

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   500M                  700M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Wietze Hamstra      D2   NED   45.36     (1)         1:03.18   (1)    PB   90.489                        
2     Leon Geert Boer     D2   NED   47.80     (2)         1:07.85   (2)         96.265    +5.776              
3     Emiel de Vries      D2   NED   48.93     (3)         1:09.34   (3)    PB   98.459    +7.970              
4     Alexander Goense    D2   NED   49.67     (4)         1:10.68   (4)         100.156   +9.667              
5     Peter Bakker        D1   NED   51.78     (5)    PB   1:14.03   (5)         104.659   +14.170             
6     Sven Abe Tjalma     D1   NED   51.87     (6)         1:15.86   (6)         106.056   +15.567             
7     Yde van der Heide   D1   NED   55.07     (8)         1:17.73   (7)         110.592   +20.103             
8     Twan Franssen       D1   NED   52.22     (7)         1:33.69   (11)        119.142   +28.653             
9     Peter Rugge         D1   NED   58.99     (9)    PB   1:25.70   (9)    PB   120.205   +29.716             
10    Joost Eikelenboom   D2   NED   59.76     (10)        1:25.56   (8)    PB   120.875   +30.386             
11    Sander Topelen      D1   NED   1:00.01   (11)   PB   1:27.57   (10)   PB   122.560   +32.071             
12    Jurjen Mulder       D2   NED   1:10.39   (12)   PB   1:50.57   (12)        149.369   +58.880             



Allround (Men), 05.03.2000

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   500M               1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Ringer Solinger     C2   NED   42.80   (1)        1:26.70   (1)        86.150                        
2     Ingo Bos            C2   NED   43.06   (2)        1:27.71   (2)        86.915    +0.765              
3     Theo Postma         C1   NED   44.74   (3)        1:30.10   (3)        89.790    +3.640              
4     Niels Langhout      C1   NED   45.21   (4)        1:31.04   (4)        90.730    +4.580              
5     Arjan Kanning       C2   NED   48.34   (5)   PB   1:40.48   (6)        98.580    +12.430             
6     Thomas Mulder       C2   NED   49.49   (6)        1:38.44   (5)   PB   98.710    +12.560             
7     Mark Jan Veenstra   C1   NED   55.44   (7)        1:51.65   (7)        111.265   +25.115             



Gewest Groningen. Interclub Pup.g T/m Jun C
05.03.2000
Kardinge (NED)

NAME                     AG   100M (1. RACE)         100M (2. RACE)         300M          500M            500M             500M          700M             1000M           
Arnoud Stoppels          F2   14.59            (3)   14.79            (3)                                                                                                 
Martijn Perdok           F2   14.50            (2)   14.61            (2)                                                                                                 
Chendo Koene             F2   14.34            (1)   14.39            (1)                                                                                                 
Paul de Haan             F2                                                 35.16   (3)   57.03     (4)                                                                   
Ronald Kruijer           E2                                                 32.71   (2)   51.84     (1)                                                                   
Richard Oudshoorn        E2                                                 36.48   (6)   58.21     (5)                                                                   
Martijn Kanning          E2                                                 31.45   (1)   52.38     (2)                                                                   
Marco Bolhuis            E2                                                 35.30   (4)   55.19     (3)                                                                   
Erik-Kai van der Velde   D1                                                 35.78   (5)   59.34     (6)                                                                   
Jorg Harms               E1                                                 37.23   (7)   59.43     (7)                                                                   
Quinten Heerkens         E1                                                 46.88   (9)   1:07.64   (9)                                                                   
Joeso Peters             E1                                                 38.31   (8)   1:00.78   (8)                                                                   
Emiel de Vries           D2                                                                               48.93     (3)                  1:09.34   (3)                    
Wietze Hamstra           D2                                                                               45.36     (1)                  1:03.18   (1)                    
Sven Abe Tjalma          D1                                                                               51.87     (6)                  1:15.86   (6)                    
Alexander Goense         D2                                                                               49.67     (4)                  1:10.68   (4)                    
Twan Franssen            D1                                                                               52.22     (7)                  1:33.69   (11)                   
Joost Eikelenboom        D2                                                                               59.76     (10)                 1:25.56   (8)                    
Leon Geert Boer          D2                                                                               47.80     (2)                  1:07.85   (2)                    
Sander Topelen           D1                                                                               1:00.01   (11)                 1:27.57   (10)                   
Peter Bakker             D1                                                                               51.78     (5)                  1:14.03   (5)                    
Peter Rugge              D1                                                                               58.99     (9)                  1:25.70   (9)                    
Yde van der Heide        D1                                                                               55.07     (8)                  1:17.73   (7)                    
Jurjen Mulder            D2                                                                               1:10.39   (12)                 1:50.57   (12)                   
Ringer Solinger          C2                                                                                                42.80   (1)                    1:26.70   (1)   
Ingo Bos                 C2                                                                                                43.06   (2)                    1:27.71   (2)   
Theo Postma              C1                                                                                                44.74   (3)                    1:30.10   (3)   
Niels Langhout           C1                                                                                                45.21   (4)                    1:31.04   (4)   
Thomas Mulder            C2                                                                                                49.49   (6)                    1:38.44   (5)   
Arjan Kanning            C2                                                                                                48.34   (5)                    1:40.48   (6)   
Mark Jan Veenstra        C1                                                                                                55.44   (7)                    1:51.65   (7)   

NAME                      AG   100M (1. RACE)         100M (2. RACE)         300M          500M            500M            500M            700M            1000M           
Ilona de Vries            F2   14.21            (1)   14.25            (1)                                                                                                 
Charlotte Drevel          F2   16.42            (5)   16.65            (5)                                                                                                 
Astrid Sibum              F2   14.29            (2)   14.41            (2)                                                                                                 
Jenny van der Velde       F1   14.63            (4)   14.98            (4)                                                                                                 
Sanne Woudstra            F2   14.40            (3)   14.56            (3)                                                                                                 
Daphne Dilling            E1                                                 37.31   (4)   59.82     (2)                                                                   
Melanie Dilling           E2                                                 36.68   (3)   1:02.33   (6)                                                                   
Leonie Perdok             E2                                                 34.50   (1)   54.73     (1)                                                                   
Janine van Lingen         E1                                                 36.21   (2)   1:00.00   (3)                                                                   
Annica Tjalma             E1                                                 38.07   (6)   1:00.78   (5)                                                                   
Ivette Schuitema          E2                                                 40.49   (8)   1:06.63   (8)                                                                   
Suzanne Bergenhenegouwe   E2                                                 37.83   (5)   1:00.36   (4)                                                                   
Janet Siemens             E1                                                 39.96   (7)   1:05.37   (7)                                                                   
Annemarie Bos             D2                                                                               56.01     (6)                   1:18.84   (6)                   
Rianne Stoppels           D1                                                                               49.14     (1)                   1:08.45   (1)                   
Britt Tjalma              D1                                                                               50.46     (2)                   1:10.13   (2)                   
José Visscher             D1                                                                               50.74     (4)                   1:10.47   (3)                   
Geertje van der Veen      D2                                                                               1:07.95   (7)                   1:17.88   (5)                   
Else van Suchtelen        D2                                                                               50.61     (3)                   1:27.95   (7)                   
Margriet Wever            D2                                                                               53.31     (5)                   1:14.79   (4)                   
Monique Jansen            D2                                                                               1:31.14   (8)                   2:12.72   (8)                   
Annewil Schreuder         C1                                                                                               51.44     (3)                   1:45.24   (3)   
Linda Kruijer             D2                                                                                               53.32     (4)                   1:48.25   (4)   
Judith Kroes              C1                                                                                               54.69     (5)                   1:58.00   (5)   
Jessica Ausma             C2                                                                                               47.82     (2)                   1:37.03   (2)   
Anouk de Veen             C2                                                                                               45.94     (1)                   1:35.62   (1)   
Ellen Sprik               D2                                                                                               1:01.77   (6)                   2:07.44   (6)