Competition: Gewest Groningen. Interclub Pup.g T/m Jun C

Information:
  • 58 athletes from 2 nations
  • 27 women and 31 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 116 races

Women , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m
05.03.2000

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Ilona de Vries (F2) NED 14.21 (1) PB 14.25 (1) 28.460 -
2 Astrid Sibum (F2) NED 14.29 (2) 14.41 (2) 28.700 +0.240
3 Sanne Woudstra (F2) NED 14.40 (3) 14.56 (3) 28.960 +0.500
4 Jenny van der Velde (F1) NED 14.63 (4) 14.98 (4) 29.610 +1.150
5 Charlotte Drevel (F2) NED 16.42 (5) PB 16.65 (5) 33.070 +4.610
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m
05.03.2000

PosNameNation300m500mPointsDiff
1 Leonie Perdok (E2) NED 34.50 (1) 54.73 (1) 89.230 -
2 Janine van Lingen (E1) NED 36.21 (2) 1:00.00 (3) 96.210 +6.980
3 Daphne Dilling (E1) NED 37.31 (4) 59.82 (2) 97.130 +7.900
4 Suzanne Bergenhenegouwe (E2) NED 37.83 (5) 1:00.36 (4) PB 98.190 +8.960
5 Annica Tjalma (E1) NED 38.07 (6) 1:00.78 (5) 98.850 +9.620
6 Melanie Dilling (E2) NED 36.68 (3) PB 1:02.33 (6) 99.010 +9.780
7 Janet Siemens (E1) NED 39.96 (7) 1:05.37 (7) 105.330 +16.100
8 Ivette Schuitema (E2) NED 40.49 (8) 1:06.63 (8) 107.120 +17.890
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/700m
05.03.2000

PosNameNation500m700mPointsDiff
1 Rianne Stoppels (D1) NED 49.14 (1) 1:08.45 (1) 98.033 -
2 Britt Tjalma (D1) NED 50.46 (2) 1:10.13 (2) 100.553 +2.520
3 José Visscher (D1) NED 50.74 (4) 1:10.47 (3) PB 101.076 +3.043
4 Margriet Wever (D2) NED 53.31 (5) 1:14.79 (4) 106.732 +8.699
5 Annemarie Bos (D2) NED 56.01 (6) 1:18.84 (6) 112.325 +14.292
6 Else van Suchtelen (D2) NED 50.61 (3) 1:27.95 (7) 113.432 +15.399
7 Geertje van der Veen (D2) NED 1:07.95 (7) 1:17.88 (5) 123.579 +25.546
8 Monique Jansen (D2) NED 1:31.14 (8) PB 2:12.72 (8) PB 185.941 +1.27.908
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
05.03.2000

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Anouk de Veen (C2) NED 45.94 (1) 1:35.62 (1) 93.750 -
2 Jessica Ausma (C2) NED 47.82 (2) 1:37.03 (2) 96.335 +2.585
3 Annewil Schreuder (C1) NED 51.44 (3) 1:45.24 (3) 104.060 +10.310
4 Linda Kruijer (D2) NED 53.32 (4) 1:48.25 (4) 107.445 +13.695
5 Judith Kroes (C1) NED 54.69 (5) 1:58.00 (5) 113.690 +19.940
6 Ellen Sprik (D2) NED 1:01.77 (6) 2:07.44 (6) PB 125.490 +31.740
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 05.03.2000