Competition: Gewest Groningen. Interclub Pup.g T/m Jun C

Information:
  • 58 athletes from 2 nations
  • 27 women and 31 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 116 races

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m
05.03.2000

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Chendo Koene (F2) NED 14.34 (1) PB 14.39 (1) 28.730 -
2 Martijn Perdok (F2) NED 14.50 (2) 14.61 (2) 29.110 +0.380
3 Arnoud Stoppels (F2) NED 14.59 (3) 14.79 (3) 29.380 +0.650
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m
05.03.2000

PosNameNation300m500mPointsDiff
1 Martijn Kanning (E2) NED 31.45 (1) PB 52.38 (2) 83.830 -
2 Ronald Kruijer (E2) NED 32.71 (2) 51.84 (1) 84.550 +0.720
3 Marco Bolhuis (E2) NED 35.30 (4) 55.19 (3) 90.490 +6.660
4 Paul de Haan (F2) NED 35.16 (3) 57.03 (4) 92.190 +8.360
5 Richard Oudshoorn (E2) NED 36.48 (6) 58.21 (5) 94.690 +10.860
6 Erik-Kai van der Velde (D1) NED 35.78 (5) PB 59.34 (6) 95.120 +11.290
7 Jorg Harms (E1) NED 37.23 (7) 59.43 (7) PB 96.660 +12.830
8 Joeso Peters (E1) NED 38.31 (8) PB 1:00.78 (8) PB 99.090 +15.260
9 Quinten Heerkens (E1) NED 46.88 (9) 1:07.64 (9) PB 114.520 +30.690
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/700m
05.03.2000

PosNameNation500m700mPointsDiff
1 Wietze Hamstra (D2) NED 45.36 (1) 1:03.18 (1) PB 90.489 -
2 Leon Geert Boer (D2) NED 47.80 (2) 1:07.85 (2) 96.265 +5.776
3 Emiel de Vries (D2) NED 48.93 (3) 1:09.34 (3) PB 98.459 +7.970
4 Alexander Goense (D2) NED 49.67 (4) 1:10.68 (4) 100.156 +9.667
5 Peter Bakker (D1) NED 51.78 (5) PB 1:14.03 (5) 104.659 +14.170
6 Sven Abe Tjalma (D1) NED 51.87 (6) 1:15.86 (6) 106.056 +15.567
7 Yde van der Heide (D1) NED 55.07 (8) 1:17.73 (7) 110.592 +20.103
8 Twan Franssen (D1) NED 52.22 (7) 1:33.69 (11) 119.142 +28.653
9 Peter Rugge (D1) NED 58.99 (9) PB 1:25.70 (9) PB 120.205 +29.716
10 Joost Eikelenboom (D2) NED 59.76 (10) 1:25.56 (8) PB 120.875 +30.386
11 Sander Topelen (D1) NED 1:00.01 (11) PB 1:27.57 (10) PB 122.560 +32.071
12 Jurjen Mulder (D2) NED 1:10.39 (12) PB 1:50.57 (12) 149.369 +58.880
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
05.03.2000

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Ringer Solinger (C2) NED 42.80 (1) 1:26.70 (1) 86.150 -
2 Ingo Bos (C2) NED 43.06 (2) 1:27.71 (2) 86.915 +0.765
3 Theo Postma (C1) NED 44.74 (3) 1:30.10 (3) 89.790 +3.640
4 Niels Langhout (C1) NED 45.21 (4) 1:31.04 (4) 90.730 +4.580
5 Arjan Kanning (C2) NED 48.34 (5) PB 1:40.48 (6) 98.580 +12.430
6 Thomas Mulder (C2) NED 49.49 (6) 1:38.44 (5) PB 98.710 +12.560
7 Mark Jan Veenstra (C1) NED 55.44 (7) 1:51.65 (7) 111.265 +25.115
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 05.03.2000