Competition: Gewest Groningen. Interclub Pup.g T/m Jun C

Information:
  • 58 athletes from 2 nations
  • 27 women and 31 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 116 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 14.21 Ilona de Vries (F2) 05.03.2000
100 meter 14.34 Chendo Koene (F2) 05.03.2000
100 meter 16.42 Charlotte Drevel (F2) 05.03.2000
300 meter 31.45 Martijn Kanning (E2) 05.03.2000
300 meter 35.78 Erik-Kai van der Velde (D1) 05.03.2000
300 meter 36.68 Melanie Dilling (E2) 05.03.2000
300 meter 38.31 Joeso Peters (E1) 05.03.2000
500 meter 48.34 Arjan Kanning (C2) 05.03.2000
500 meter 51.78 Peter Bakker (D1) 05.03.2000
500 meter 58.99 Peter Rugge (D1) 05.03.2000
500 meter 59.43 Jorg Harms (E1) 05.03.2000
500 meter 1:00.01 Sander Topelen (D1) 05.03.2000
500 meter 1:00.36 Suzanne Bergenhenegouwe (E2) 05.03.2000
500 meter 1:00.78 Joeso Peters (E1) 05.03.2000
700 meter 1:03.18 Wietze Hamstra (D2) 05.03.2000
500 meter 1:07.64 Quinten Heerkens (E1) 05.03.2000
700 meter 1:09.34 Emiel de Vries (D2) 05.03.2000
500 meter 1:10.39 Jurjen Mulder (D2) 05.03.2000
700 meter 1:10.47 José Visscher (D1) 05.03.2000
700 meter 1:25.56 Joost Eikelenboom (D2) 05.03.2000
700 meter 1:25.70 Peter Rugge (D1) 05.03.2000
700 meter 1:27.57 Sander Topelen (D1) 05.03.2000
500 meter 1:31.14 Monique Jansen (D2) 05.03.2000
1000 meter 1:38.44 Thomas Mulder (C2) 05.03.2000
1000 meter 2:07.44 Ellen Sprik (D2) 05.03.2000
700 meter 2:12.72 Monique Jansen (D2) 05.03.2000
Last Update: 17.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 14.21 Ilona de Vries (F2) 05.03.2000
100 meter 14.34 Chendo Koene (F2) 05.03.2000
100 meter 16.42 Charlotte Drevel (F2) 05.03.2000
300 meter 31.45 Martijn Kanning (E2) 05.03.2000
300 meter 35.78 Erik-Kai van der Velde (D1) 05.03.2000
300 meter 36.68 Melanie Dilling (E2) 05.03.2000
300 meter 38.31 Joeso Peters (E1) 05.03.2000
500 meter 48.34 Arjan Kanning (C2) 05.03.2000
500 meter 51.78 Peter Bakker (D1) 05.03.2000
500 meter 58.99 Peter Rugge (D1) 05.03.2000
500 meter 59.43 Jorg Harms (E1) 05.03.2000
500 meter 1:00.01 Sander Topelen (D1) 05.03.2000
500 meter 1:00.36 Suzanne Bergenhenegouwe (E2) 05.03.2000
500 meter 1:00.78 Joeso Peters (E1) 05.03.2000
700 meter 1:03.18 Wietze Hamstra (D2) 05.03.2000
500 meter 1:07.64 Quinten Heerkens (E1) 05.03.2000
700 meter 1:09.34 Emiel de Vries (D2) 05.03.2000
500 meter 1:10.39 Jurjen Mulder (D2) 05.03.2000
700 meter 1:10.47 José Visscher (D1) 05.03.2000
700 meter 1:25.56 Joost Eikelenboom (D2) 05.03.2000
700 meter 1:25.70 Peter Rugge (D1) 05.03.2000
700 meter 1:27.57 Sander Topelen (D1) 05.03.2000
500 meter 1:31.14 Monique Jansen (D2) 05.03.2000
1000 meter 1:38.44 Thomas Mulder (C2) 05.03.2000
1000 meter 2:07.44 Ellen Sprik (D2) 05.03.2000
700 meter 2:12.72 Monique Jansen (D2) 05.03.2000
Last Update: 17.08.2022