Competition: Gesamttiroler Meisterschaft

Information:
  • 73 athletes from 4 nations
  • 34 women and 39 men
  • 8 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 292 races

Men Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m/500m
20. - 21.02.2010

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m 1. Race300m 2. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Hendrik Dombek (D2) GER 29.23 (1) 47.46 (1) 29.44 (1) 48.02 (1) 193.262 -
2 Matteo Aldi (D1) ITA 31.23 (2) 51.00 (2) 30.89 (2) 49.86 (2) 204.393 +11.131
3 Stefan Haan (E2) AUT 32.43 (3) 51.32 (3) 31.16 (3) SB 50.92 (3) 208.223 +14.961
4 Simon Jesse (E2) AUT 33.42 (4) SB 55.05 (4) 33.60 (4) 55.20 (4) 221.950 +28.688
5 Andreas Jesse (E2) AUT 35.07 (5) 56.40 (5) 34.57 (5) 57.15 (5) 229.616 +36.354
6 Erik Mayerhofer (D1) AUT 36.85 (6) 1:00.87 (6) 37.21 (6) 1:00.16 (6) SB 244.462 +51.200
7 Pascal Pellegrini (D1) AUT 38.56 (7) 1:02.85 (7) 37.36 (7) SB 1:01.56 (7) SB 250.942 +57.680
8 Alexander Thaler (D2) AUT 40.53 (9) 1:06.23 (8) 38.73 (8) PB 1:04.62 (8) SB 262.950 +1.09.688
9 Oliver Haid (D1) AUT 39.67 (8) PB 1:06.61 (9) 57.02 (9) 1:05.95 (9) PB 293.709 +1.40.447
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 (1. Race) meter
20.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hendrik Dombek (D2) GER 29.23 -
2 Matteo Aldi (D1) ITA 31.23 +2.000
3 Stefan Haan (E2) AUT 32.43 +3.200
4 Simon Jesse (E2) AUT 33.42 SB +4.190
5 Andreas Jesse (E2) AUT 35.07 +5.840
6 Erik Mayerhofer (D1) AUT 36.85 +7.620
7 Pascal Pellegrini (D1) AUT 38.56 +9.330
8 Oliver Haid (D1) AUT 39.67 PB +10.440
9 Alexander Thaler (D2) AUT 40.53 +11.300
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
20.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hendrik Dombek (D2) GER 47.46 -
2 Matteo Aldi (D1) ITA 51.00 +3.540
3 Stefan Haan (E2) AUT 51.32 +3.860
4 Simon Jesse (E2) AUT 55.05 +7.590
5 Andreas Jesse (E2) AUT 56.40 +8.940
6 Erik Mayerhofer (D1) AUT 1:00.87 +13.410
7 Pascal Pellegrini (D1) AUT 1:02.85 +15.390
8 Alexander Thaler (D2) AUT 1:06.23 +18.770
9 Oliver Haid (D1) AUT 1:06.61 +19.150
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 (2. Race) meter
21.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hendrik Dombek (D2) GER 29.44 -
2 Matteo Aldi (D1) ITA 30.89 +1.450
3 Stefan Haan (E2) AUT 31.16 SB +1.720
4 Simon Jesse (E2) AUT 33.60 +4.160
5 Andreas Jesse (E2) AUT 34.57 +5.130
6 Erik Mayerhofer (D1) AUT 37.21 +7.770
7 Pascal Pellegrini (D1) AUT 37.36 SB +7.920
8 Alexander Thaler (D2) AUT 38.73 PB +9.290
9 Oliver Haid (D1) AUT 57.02 +27.580
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
21.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hendrik Dombek (D2) GER 48.02 -
2 Matteo Aldi (D1) ITA 49.86 +1.840
3 Stefan Haan (E2) AUT 50.92 +2.900
4 Simon Jesse (E2) AUT 55.20 +7.180
5 Andreas Jesse (E2) AUT 57.15 +9.130
6 Erik Mayerhofer (D1) AUT 1:00.16 SB +12.140
7 Pascal Pellegrini (D1) AUT 1:01.56 SB +13.540
8 Alexander Thaler (D2) AUT 1:04.62 SB +16.600
9 Oliver Haid (D1) AUT 1:05.95 PB +17.930
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 20. - 21.02.2010

  • Men

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors A

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors A

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter