Competition: Gesamttiroler Meisterschaft

Information:
  • 12 athletes from 1 nation
  • 7 women and 5 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 48 races

Text view of the competition results

Gesamttiroler Meisterschaft
04. - 05.02.2005
Olympia Eisstadion (AUT)

Mini Combination (Women), 04. - 05.02.2005

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   500M             1500M              1000M                 3000M              POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Emese Dörfler-Antal    M30   AUT   42.39   (1)      2:10.76   (1)      1:25.31   (1)   NRM   4:41.22   (1)      175.501          NRM       



Sprint Combination (Women), 04. - 05.02.2005

POS   NAME            AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE              1000M 1. RACE            500M 2. RACE            1000M 2. RACE            POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Samantha Kern   C1   AUT   51.15          (1)   SB   1:47.02         (1)      52.65          (1)      1:47.49         (1)      211.055          SB        



Mini Combination (Men), 04. - 05.02.2005

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   500M             1500M              1000M              3000M              POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Thomas Falger      Neo   AUT   37.82   (2)      1:59.33   (1)      1:16.22   (1)      4:15.47   (1)      158.284            TR, PB    
2     Robert Binna       Neo   AUT   40.15   (4)      2:03.28   (2)      1:20.36   (3)      4:22.95   (2)      165.248   +6.964   SB        
3     Christian Zoller   Neo   AUT   37.75   (1)      -                  1:17.79   (2)      -                  76.645                       
4     Christian Falger   Neo   AUT   39.48   (3)      2:03.37   (3)      -                  -                  80.603                       



Sprint Combination (Men), 04. - 05.02.2005

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE              1000M 1. RACE            500M 2. RACE            1000M 2. RACE            POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Emanuel Neuhauser   C1   AUT   43.79          (1)   SB   1:33.99         (1)      43.98          (1)      1:34.04         (1)      181.785          PB        



Allround (Women), 04. - 05.02.2005

POS   NAME            AG   NAT   300M               500M 1. RACE            500M 2. RACE            1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Nicole Hahn     F2   AUT   42.20   (1)        1:13.01        (1)      1:12.52        (1)      2:29.68   (1)   PB   262.570                       
2     Julia Holzner   E2   AUT   43.09   (2)   PB   1:15.66        (2)      1:17.04        (2)      2:38.14   (2)   PB   274.860   +12.290             



Allround (Women), 04. - 05.02.2005

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   300M 1. RACE              500M 1. RACE            300M 2. RACE              500M 2. RACE            POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Vanessa Bittner   F2   AUT   37.20          (1)        1:01.63        (1)      37.12          (1)        1:02.79        (1)      198.740                         
2     Daniela Bittner   F1   AUT   47.34          (2)        1:25.46        (2)      46.90          (2)   SB   1:24.80        (2)      264.500   +1.05.760             
3     Sarah Samel       F1   AUT   52.62          (3)   SB   1:30.18        (3)      53.50          (3)        1:29.56        (3)      285.860   +1.27.120             



Gesamttiroler Meisterschaft
04. - 05.02.2005
Olympia Eisstadion (AUT)

NAME                AG    500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M          1000M (1. RACE)         1000M (2. RACE)         1000M           1500M           3000M           
Emanuel Neuhauser   C1    43.79            (1)   43.98            (1)                 1:33.99           (1)   1:34.04           (1)                                                   
Christian Zoller    Neo                                                 37.75   (1)                                                   1:17.79   (2)                                   
Christian Falger    Neo                                                 39.48   (3)                                                                   2:03.37   (3)                   
Thomas Falger       Neo                                                 37.82   (2)                                                   1:16.22   (1)   1:59.33   (1)   4:15.47   (1)   
Robert Binna        Neo                                                 40.15   (4)                                                   1:20.36   (3)   2:03.28   (2)   4:22.95   (2)   

NAME                   AG    300M (1. RACE)         300M (2. RACE)         300M          500M (1. RACE)         500M (1. RACE)         500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M          1000M (1. RACE)         1000M (2. RACE)         1000M           1000M           1500M           3000M           
Vanessa Bittner        F2    37.20            (1)   37.12            (1)                                                               1:01.63          (1)                                                 1:02.79          (1)                                                                                                                                 
Sarah Samel            F1    52.62            (3)   53.50            (3)                                                               1:30.18          (3)                                                 1:29.56          (3)                                                                                                                                 
Daniela Bittner        F1    47.34            (2)   46.90            (2)                                                               1:25.46          (2)                                                 1:24.80          (2)                                                                                                                                 
Nicole Hahn            F2                                                  42.20   (1)                          1:13.01          (1)                                                 1:12.52          (1)                                                                                                        2:29.68   (1)                                   
Julia Holzner          E2                                                  43.09   (2)                          1:15.66          (2)                                                 1:17.04          (2)                                                                                                        2:38.14   (2)                                   
Samantha Kern          C1                                                                51.15            (1)                                                 52.65            (1)                                                               1:47.02           (1)   1:47.49           (1)                                                                   
Emese Dörfler-Antal    M30                                                                                                                                                                                                         42.39   (1)                                                   1:25.31   (1)                   2:10.76   (1)   4:41.22   (1)