Competition: German Open

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
28.02. - 01.03.2015
Records:
Information:
  • 126 athletes from 1 nation
  • 55 women and 71 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 562 races (20x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
01.03.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denny Ihle (Senior) GER 35.60 -
2 Denis Dressel (Senior) GER 36.11 +0.510
3 Hubert Hirschbichler (Senior) GER 36.60 +1.000
4 Joel Dufter (Neo) GER 36.62 +1.020
5 Maximilian Strübe (Neo) GER 36.87 +1.270
6 Simon Moor (Senior) GER 36.89 +1.290
7 Christoph Müller (A1) GER 37.28 SB +1.680
8 Johannes Brunner (A1) GER 37.35 SB +1.750
9 Philipp Steinert (Neo) GER 37.73 +2.130
10 Pedro Beckert (A2) GER 37.86 +2.260
11 Jeremias Marx (B2) GER 37.88 +2.280
12 Florian Kämmerer (A1) GER 37.95 +2.350
13 Florian Becker (A2) GER 38.03 SB +2.430
14 Alexander Bismar (A1) GER 38.46 SB +2.860
15 Max Reder (C2) GER 38.49 NRJ +2.890
16 Kenneth Stargardt (A1) GER 38.52 PB +2.920
17 Ole Jeske (B1) GER 38.53 +2.930
18 N. N. (B2) GER 38.63 +3.030
19 Alexander Schneider (B2) GER 38.67 PB +3.070
20 Clemens Gawer (A2) GER 38.67 +3.070
21 Fridtjof Petzold (A1) GER 38.81 SB +3.210
22 Paul Tonat (B2) GER 38.90 SB +3.300
23 Maximilian Frenken (C2) GER 39.19 SB +3.590
24 Nils Behlau (B1) GER 39.31 SB +3.710
25 Lukas Mann (C2) GER 39.35 +3.750
26 Hans Krugenberg (A1) GER 39.44 +3.840
27 Valentin Lustermann (B2) GER 39.56 +3.960
28 Phil Maly (A2) GER 39.79 +4.190
29 Markus Salzinger (B2) GER 40.00 PB +4.400
30 Adrian Taubner (B1) GER 40.02 PB +4.420
31 Franz Plate (C2) GER 40.23 SB +4.630
32 Berend de Haas (A1) GER 40.30 PB +4.700
33 Philipp Gerbert (C2) GER 40.33 +4.730
34 Justus Jahn (C2) GER 40.54 SB +4.940
35 Lukas Mulsow (B1) GER 40.66 SB +5.060
36 Konstantin Götze (C1) GER 40.76 SB +5.160
37 Yannic Hecker (C2) GER 40.77 +5.170
38 Richard Herrmann (C2) GER 40.87 SB +5.270
39 Tom-Benedikt Ott (B2) GER 40.89 +5.290
40 Maximilian Haake (C2) GER 40.92 SB +5.320
41 Niklas Kurzmann (C1) GER 40.93 SB +5.330
42 Tim Hertel (B1) GER 41.06 +5.460
43 Moritz Delwig (B2) GER 41.10 +5.500
44 Christian Ninotta (C2) GER 41.17 SB +5.570
45 Konrad Leibrock (B1) GER 41.18 +5.580
46 Maxim Lushnikov (C2) GER 41.23 +5.630
47 Moritz Klein (C1) GER 41.53 SB +5.930
48 Lucas Eichler (C2) GER 41.67 +6.070
49 Michael Wels (B2) GER 42.47 +6.870
50 Jan Vollmer (C2) GER 42.48 SB +6.880
51 Henning Prause (C2) GER 42.61 SB +7.010
52 Niklas Pönisch (C2) GER 42.86 +7.260
53 Florian Rach (B2) GER 42.88 +7.280
54 Yannick Le Guay (B1) GER 43.25 +7.650
55 Tim Schiekel (C1) GER 43.31 SB +7.710
56 Lukas Junge (C1) GER 43.45 +7.850
57 Lennart Jasch (C1) GER 44.17 +8.570
58 Tilman Petzold (B2) GER 44.43 SB +8.830
59 Justin Wilberg (C1) GER 44.55 SB +8.950
60 Aaron Grünwald (C1) GER 45.32 +9.720
61 Joshua Anderson (B2) GER 1:06.22 +30.620
DNS Felix Maly (Neo) GER DNS -
DNS Manuel Gras (Neo) GER DNS -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best