Competition: German Open

Information:
  • 103 athletes from 10 nations
  • 38 women and 65 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 337 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
01.03.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Doreen Lamb (A2) GER 40.35 -
2 Rikke Jeppsson (M??) NOR 40.77 SB +0.420
3 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (A1) GER 40.94 SB +0.590
4 Justine Zeiske (Senior) GER 40.97 SB +0.620
5 Beate Plendl (A1) GER 41.04 +0.690
6 Franziska Kühn (B2) GER 41.05 SB +0.700
7 Roxanne Dufter (Neo) GER 41.21 +0.860
8 Kelsey Duffield (Senior) CAN 41.22 +0.870
9 Lea Dommerich (B1) GER 41.53 SB +1.180
10 Sophie Reinländer (A1) GER 41.57 SB +1.220
11 Tamara Kapischke (B2) GER 41.61 SB +1.260
12 Marte Vatn (A1) NOR 41.71 SB +1.360
13 Josephine Freese (A1) GER 41.73 SB +1.380
14 Julia Plendl (Neo) GER 42.25 +1.900
15 Raluca Doina Ştef (Neo) ROU 42.28 SB +1.930
16 Lena Hochreiter (B1) GER 42.88 SB +2.530
17 Sylvie Zehmisch (B1) GER 43.10 SB +2.750
18 Laethisia Schimek (Neo) GER 43.12 +2.770
19 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (A1) NOR 43.18 PB +2.830
20 Louisa Schaefer (B2) GER 43.18 PB +2.830
21 Beáta Orosz (Neo) HUN 43.48 SB +3.130
22 Rosa Schareck (B1) GER 43.49 SB +3.140
23 Matea Tadic (B1) GER 43.53 +3.180
24 Leonie Schäfer (B1) GER 43.61 SB +3.260
25 Maja Finke (B1) GER 43.93 PB +3.580
26 Tamara Felbinger (A1) GER 43.93 +3.580
27 Susanna Lehtiniemi (A1) FIN 44.05 PB +3.700
28 Melanie Schumann (A1) GER 44.09 PB +3.740
29 Nicole Kowalewskij (C2) GER 44.12 SB +3.770
30 Fanny Perthel (B1) GER 44.15 +3.800
31 Katja Probst (B2) GER 44.15 PB +3.800
32 Miriam Kapischke (C1) GER 44.36 SB +4.010
33 Lisa Gründel (B2) GER 44.51 +4.160
34 Giulia Künstler (B2) GER 44.71 SB +4.360
35 Lina Claas (B1) GER 45.60 +5.250
36 Tamara Kühn (B1) GER 47.17 PB +6.820
DNF Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (Senior) NOR DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
01.03.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Doreen Lamb (A2) GER 1:20.71 SB -
2 Rikke Jeppsson (M??) NOR 1:20.75 SB +0.040
3 Kelsey Duffield (Senior) CAN 1:21.18 +0.470
4 Josephine Freese (A1) GER 1:21.71 +1.000
5 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (A1) GER 1:21.79 PB +1.080
6 Sophie Reinländer (A1) GER 1:22.96 +2.250
7 Franziska Kühn (B2) GER 1:23.22 SB +2.510
8 Lea Dommerich (B1) GER 1:23.32 SB +2.610
9 Raluca Doina Ştef (Neo) ROU 1:24.71 SB +4.000
10 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (A1) NOR 1:26.53 PB +5.820
11 Louisa Schaefer (B2) GER 1:26.90 SB +6.190
12 Lena Hochreiter (B1) GER 1:27.22 +6.510
13 Laethisia Schimek (Neo) GER 1:27.30 +6.590
14 Susanna Lehtiniemi (A1) FIN 1:28.78 PB +8.070
15 Nicole Kowalewskij (C2) GER 1:29.00 SB +8.290
16 Matea Tadic (B1) GER 1:29.08 +8.370
17 Leonie Schäfer (B1) GER 1:29.32 SB +8.610
18 Lisa Gründel (B2) GER 1:31.04 PB +10.330
19 Maja Finke (B1) GER 1:31.95 PB +11.240
20 Lina Claas (B1) GER 1:32.41 +11.700
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
01.03.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roxanne Dufter (Neo) GER 2:05.66 SB -
2 Marte Vatn (A1) NOR 2:08.04 SB +2.380
3 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (Senior) NOR 2:08.11 +2.450
4 Julia Plendl (Neo) GER 2:10.59 +4.930
5 Sylvie Zehmisch (B1) GER 2:10.86 SB +5.200
6 Tamara Kapischke (B2) GER 2:12.09 SB +6.430
7 Jessica Beckert (A2) GER 2:12.21 SB +6.550
8 Rosa Schareck (B1) GER 2:14.96 +9.300
9 Katja Probst (B2) GER 2:16.25 +10.590
10 Melanie Schumann (A1) GER 2:17.89 +12.230
11 Tamara Felbinger (A1) GER 2:18.00 +12.340
12 Beáta Orosz (Neo) HUN 2:18.09 SB +12.430
13 Giulia Künstler (B2) GER 2:18.69 +13.030
14 Fanny Perthel (B1) GER 2:19.46 +13.800
15 Miriam Kapischke (C1) GER 2:30.10 SB +24.440
DNF Justine Zeiske (Senior) GER DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best