Competition: German Juniors Single Distances Championships 2000

Rink:
Berlin (GER)
Date:
04. - 05.03.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 71 athletes from 1 nation
  • 37 women and 34 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 170 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 76.390 Jan Friesinger (A2) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 82.220 Heike Hartmann (A1) 04. - 05.03.2000
Last Update: 24.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 76.390 Jan Friesinger (A2) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 82.220 Heike Hartmann (A1) 04. - 05.03.2000
3000 meter 4:02.18 Daniel Stahlkopf (A2) 04.03.2000
Last Update: 24.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 38.06 Jan Friesinger (A2) 04.03.2000
500 meter 41.02 Heike Hartmann (A1) 04.03.2000
2x500 meter 76.390 Jan Friesinger (A2) 04. - 05.03.2000
1000 meter 1:16.57 Daniel Stahlkopf (A2) 04.03.2000
2x500 meter 82.220 Heike Hartmann (A1) 04. - 05.03.2000
3000 meter 4:02.18 Daniel Stahlkopf (A2) 04.03.2000
Last Update: 24.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.63 Sebastian Ehrhardt (C2) 04.03.2000
500 meter 41.98 Agnes Friesinger (C2) 04.03.2000
2x500 meter 79.870 Sebastian Ehrhardt (C2) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 84.510 Agnes Friesinger (C2) 04. - 05.03.2000
1000 meter 1:25.62 Agnes Friesinger (C2) 04.03.2000
Last Update: 24.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 38.67 Christian Myland (B2) 04.03.2000
2x500 meter 77.790 Christian Myland (B2) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 83.760 Judith Hesse (B2) 04. - 05.03.2000
3000 meter 4:05.02 Marco Weber (B2) 04.03.2000
5000 meter 7:01.08 Marco Weber (B2) 04.03.2000
Last Update: 24.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 76.390 Jan Friesinger (A2) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 82.220 Heike Hartmann (A1) 04. - 05.03.2000
Last Update: 24.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 77.200 Stefan Heythausen (A2) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 80.260 Sebastian Hahn (A1) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 81.730 Christopher Auweiler (B2) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 84.730 Brigitte Hirschbichler (A1) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 86.060 Stephanie Warmbrunn (B1) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 86.710 Berit Heider (A2) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 87.710 Katja Leipelt (A1) 04. - 05.03.2000
5000 meter 6:53.35 Daniel Stahlkopf (A2) 04.03.2000
500 meter 42.15 Brigitte Hirschbichler (A1) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:43.86 Jalda Dworczak (B2) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:24.29 Sebastian Heine (B2) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:17.78 Michael Gillich (B2) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:08.05 Robin Hammer (B2) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:19.75 Heike Beier (B1) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:16.54 Philine Melzow (A1) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:14.04 Jalda Dworczak (B2) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:05.43 Thomas Hausmann (B2) 04.03.2000
1000 meter 1:27.94 Katja Leipelt (A1) 04.03.2000
1000 meter 1:26.74 Stephanie Warmbrunn (B1) 04.03.2000
1000 meter 1:26.43 Berit Heider (A2) 04.03.2000
1000 meter 1:21.53 Thomas Martin (A1) 04.03.2000
1000 meter 1:18.60 Michael Gillich (B2) 04.03.2000
500 meter 43.68 Katja Leipelt (A1) 04.03.2000
500 meter 43.34 Berit Heider (A2) 04.03.2000
500 meter 42.92 Stephanie Warmbrunn (B1) 04.03.2000
Last Update: 24.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 38.06 Jan Friesinger (A2) 04.03.2000
500 meter 39.63 Sebastian Ehrhardt (C2) 04.03.2000
500 meter 40.22 Benjamin Zillmann (B1) 04.03.2000
500 meter 41.98 Agnes Friesinger (C2) 04.03.2000
500 meter 41.99 Gabriele Hirschbichler (B1) 04.03.2000
500 meter 42.15 Brigitte Hirschbichler (A1) 04.03.2000
500 meter 42.92 Stephanie Warmbrunn (B1) 04.03.2000
500 meter 43.34 Berit Heider (A2) 04.03.2000
500 meter 43.68 Katja Leipelt (A1) 04.03.2000
2x500 meter 76.390 Jan Friesinger (A2) 04. - 05.03.2000
1000 meter 1:16.57 Daniel Stahlkopf (A2) 04.03.2000
2x500 meter 77.200 Stefan Heythausen (A2) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 77.550 Andre Kolodzig (A1) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 77.790 Christian Myland (B2) 04. - 05.03.2000
1000 meter 1:18.48 Björn Morgenstern (B2) 04.03.2000
1000 meter 1:18.60 Michael Gillich (B2) 04.03.2000
1000 meter 1:18.71 Andre Kolodzig (A1) 04.03.2000
2x500 meter 78.960 Robert Tschaepe (A1) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 79.060 Christian Kies (A2) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 79.200 Thomas Rox (A1) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 79.820 Björn Morgenstern (B2) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 79.870 Sebastian Ehrhardt (C2) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 80.260 Sebastian Hahn (A1) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 80.870 Benjamin Zillmann (B1) 04. - 05.03.2000
1000 meter 1:21.53 Thomas Martin (A1) 04.03.2000
2x500 meter 81.730 Christopher Auweiler (B2) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 82.220 Heike Hartmann (A1) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 83.760 Judith Hesse (B2) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 84.030 Gabriele Hirschbichler (B1) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 84.510 Agnes Friesinger (C2) 04. - 05.03.2000
2x500 meter 84.730 Brigitte Hirschbichler (A1) 04. - 05.03.2000
1000 meter 1:25.50 Judith Hesse (B2) 04.03.2000
1000 meter 1:25.62 Agnes Friesinger (C2) 04.03.2000
2x500 meter 86.060 Stephanie Warmbrunn (B1) 04. - 05.03.2000
1000 meter 1:26.43 Berit Heider (A2) 04.03.2000
2x500 meter 86.510 Kristina Höfer (B1) 04. - 05.03.2000
1000 meter 1:26.65 Doreen Kirchhof (B1) 04.03.2000
2x500 meter 86.710 Berit Heider (A2) 04. - 05.03.2000
1000 meter 1:26.74 Stephanie Warmbrunn (B1) 04.03.2000
1000 meter 1:26.89 Kristina Höfer (B1) 04.03.2000
2x500 meter 87.710 Katja Leipelt (A1) 04. - 05.03.2000
1000 meter 1:27.94 Katja Leipelt (A1) 04.03.2000
1000 meter 1:28.09 Christine Reichmann (B1) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 1:57.66 Marcus Nolte (A1) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:00.96 Danny Dorsch (A1) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:03.84 Benjamin Zillmann (B1) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:04.65 Thomas Rox (A1) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:05.43 Thomas Hausmann (B2) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:06.61 Robert Michaelis (A1) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:10.64 Nadja Horn (A1) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:12.04 Sabine Seidel (B1) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:13.46 Maxi Munzert (A1) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:14.04 Jalda Dworczak (B2) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:16.54 Philine Melzow (A1) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:17.54 Katja Knothe (B1) Nadine Seidenglanz (B1) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:17.81 Janine Otto (B1) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:18.64 Lisa Schlimme (B1) 04.03.2000
1500 meter 2:19.75 Heike Beier (B1) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:02.18 Daniel Stahlkopf (A2) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:05.02 Marco Weber (B2) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:05.73 Marcus Nolte (A1) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:07.67 Tobias Schneider (A1) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:08.05 Robin Hammer (B2) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:15.63 Lars Reppe (A1) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:16.43 Marcel Spahn (B1) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:17.78 Michael Gillich (B2) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:19.73 Ole Achtert (A1) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:22.03 Samuel Schwarz (B1) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:22.91 Kaspar Löhn (B1) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:24.29 Sebastian Heine (B2) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:32.75 Nadja Horn (A1) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:35.23 Anne Pelikan (B2) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:39.36 Sabine Seidel (B1) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:43.86 Jalda Dworczak (B2) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:43.98 Monique Angermüller (B1) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:45.49 Agnes Friesinger (C2) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:46.82 Lisa Schlimme (B1) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:47.20 Nadine Seidenglanz (B1) 04.03.2000
3000 meter 4:47.23 Melanie Reichstein (B2) Janine Otto (B1) 04.03.2000
5000 meter 6:53.35 Daniel Stahlkopf (A2) 04.03.2000
5000 meter 7:01.08 Marco Weber (B2) 04.03.2000
5000 meter 7:10.09 Marcus Nolte (A1) 04.03.2000
5000 meter 7:11.55 Robin Hammer (B2) 04.03.2000
Last Update: 24.05.2024