Competition: German Championships B-Juniors Allround 1994

Information:
  • 68 athletes from 1 nation
  • 32 women and 36 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 3000m (1. Race), 3000m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 272 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 13.02.1994

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Lucille Opitz (B1) GER 45.00 (6) 2:21.09 (4) 1:32.73 (5) 4:58.36 (2) SB 188.121 SB -
2 Yvonne Rutkowski (B2) GER 43.74 (1) SB 2:20.91 (2) SB 1:32.45 (3) SB 5:07.61 (6) SB 188.203 SB +0.082
3 Claudia Irrgang (C2) GER 45.88 (11) 2:21.05 (3) 1:32.58 (4) 4:55.66 (1) SB 188.462 SB +0.341
4 Nadja Gipser (B2) GER 44.51 (5) 2:20.35 (1) SB 1:33.94 (9) 5:03.82 (5) SB 188.899 SB +0.778
5 Anja Schneiderheinze (B1) GER 44.01 (2) 2:23.66 (6) 1:32.39 (2) 5:15.31 (7) SB 190.642 SB +2.521
6 Diana Seefeld (B2) GER 46.27 (14) SB 2:24.97 (8) SB 1:33.75 (8) SB 5:00.98 (3) PB 191.631 SB +3.510
7 Pamela Fischer (B2) GER 44.28 (4) 2:24.64 (7) SB 1:31.92 (1) SB 5:21.67 (12) SB 192.064 SB +3.943
8 Birgit Lehmann (B2) GER 46.71 (19) SB 2:22.86 (5) SB 1:34.88 (10) 5:01.88 (4) SB 192.083 PB +3.962
9 Doreen Raschke (B1) GER 44.11 (3) 2:28.39 (13) 1:33.01 (6) 5:19.16 (11) 193.271 SB +5.150
10 Nicolle Starcke (B1) GER 45.11 (7) 2:24.98 (9) SB 1:33.36 (7) PB 5:23.30 (14) PB 193.999 +5.878
11 Silke Hartmann (B1) GER 45.91 (12) 2:25.99 (10) SB 1:35.00 (11) 5:16.13 (8) SB 194.761 SB +6.640
12 Jana Mätzschker (B1) GER 45.81 (9) SB 2:26.80 (11) SB 1:36.62 (14) 5:18.60 (10) 196.153 SB +8.032
13 Nadja Weck (B1) GER 46.75 (20) 2:26.93 (12) SB 1:35.35 (12) 5:25.88 (17) 197.714 SB +9.593
14 Margit Beilhack (B2) GER 46.69 (18) 2:31.02 (15) SB 1:35.73 (13) 5:17.79 (9) SB 197.860 SB +9.739
15 Lea Martin (B1) GER 45.70 (8) 2:30.86 (14) SB 1:37.65 (15) 5:23.61 (15) SB 198.746 SB +10.625
16 Nicole Claus (B1) GER 46.08 (13) SB 2:31.29 (18) SB 1:37.72 (16) SB 5:27.76 (18) SB 199.996 PB +11.875
17 Sabine Hallfahrt (B2) GER 47.31 (24) SB 2:31.28 (17) SB 1:37.83 (18) SB 5:21.69 (13) SB 200.266 SB +12.145
18 Katrin Schindhelm (B1) GER 45.85 (10) SB 2:31.81 (20) SB 1:37.78 (17) SB 5:33.20 (20) SB 200.876 SB +12.755
19 Nadine Weigelt (B1) GER 47.40 (25) SB 2:31.07 (16) SB 1:38.32 (21) SB 5:24.58 (16) PB 201.012 PB +12.891
20 Doreen Dallgass (B1) GER 48.04 (28) 2:31.78 (19) SB 1:40.08 (24) 5:31.79 (19) SB 203.971 PB +15.850
21 Nadine Georgie (B2) GER 46.59 (17) 2:31.90 (21) 1:38.37 (22) - 146.408 -41.713
22 Mandy Markert (B1) GER 46.27 (14) 2:33.55 (26) 1:38.16 (19) SB - 146.533 -41.588
23 Jana Gaitzsch (B1) GER 47.68 (26) PB 2:32.77 (23) 1:38.26 (20) PB - 147.733 -40.388
24 Kathleen Stengel (A1) GER 46.48 (16) PB 2:32.93 (24) SB 1:41.31 (27) - 148.111 -40.010
25 Katja Geike (B1) GER 47.11 (21) SB 2:33.36 (25) SB 1:40.95 (25) SB - 148.705 -39.416
26 Kerstin Veuskens (B2) GER 48.76 (29) PB 2:32.31 (22) PB 1:39.52 (23) SB - 149.290 -38.831
27 Anke Scheller (B1) GER 47.20 (23) SB 2:35.95 (27) 1:42.48 (29) - 150.423 -37.698
28 Anja Friedemann (B1) GER 47.19 (22) SB 2:38.94 (30) 1:41.85 (28) - 151.095 -37.026
29 Friederike Blei (B1) GER 48.93 (30) 2:37.97 (28) 1:41.28 (26) - 152.126 -35.995
30 Linda Mavius (B1) GER 48.02 (27) SB 2:38.78 (29) SB 1:43.51 (30) SB - 152.701 -35.420
31 Martina Haller (C2) GER 50.02 (31) 2:41.26 (31) 1:45.24 (31) - 156.393 -31.728
Birgit Hering (B2) GER DNS - - - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12. - 13.02.1994