Competition: German Championships B-Juniors Allround 1994

Information:
  • 68 athletes from 1 nation
  • 32 women and 36 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 3000m (1. Race), 3000m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 272 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/3000m
12. - 13.02.1994

PosNameNation500m3000m 1. Race1500m3000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Christian Breuer (B2) GER 40.11 (1) 4:24.26 (1) SB 2:05.76 (1) 4:30.37 (1) 171.134 -
2 Nico Martin (B2) GER 40.41 (2) 4:28.18 (3) SB 2:08.91 (2) SB 4:35.61 (4) 174.011 +2.877
3 Daniel Ellmann (B2) GER 42.48 (17) SB 4:25.94 (2) SB 2:09.88 (4) SB 4:31.49 (2) 175.344 +4.210
4 Rene Fischer (B2) GER 41.28 (6) 4:32.97 (5) SB 2:09.85 (3) 4:34.92 (3) 175.878 +4.744
5 Denny Brychcy (B1) GER 41.16 (5) 4:35.55 (7) 2:12.27 (5) 4:41.96 (8) 178.168 +7.034
6 Ninho Eckhardt (B1) GER 42.56 (18) 4:32.82 (4) 2:13.46 (10) 4:40.78 (6) 179.312 +8.178
7 Christopher Brunsch (B1) GER 41.02 (4) 4:39.02 (13) PB 2:13.25 (9) 4:44.70 (14) 179.389 +8.255
8 René Pfeffer (B2) GER 41.40 (7) 4:39.80 (16) 2:12.73 (7) SB 4:43.11 (11) 179.461 +8.327
9 Rico Schultz (B1) GER 41.42 (8) 4:42.05 (18) 2:12.67 (6) SB 4:41.37 (7) SB 179.546 +8.412
10 Rico Brusch (B2) GER 42.09 (15) 4:37.80 (12) 2:13.76 (12) 4:42.20 (9) 180.009 +8.875
11 Dirk Goike (A1) GER 42.69 (20) SB 4:39.50 (15) SB 2:14.18 (13) 4:44.00 (13) 181.332 +10.198
12 Maurice Krahner (B2) GER 43.48 (25) 4:37.43 (10) SB 2:13.46 (10) 4:42.97 (10) 181.365 +10.231
13 Tobias Weske (B1) GER 41.87 (12) PB 4:39.35 (14) SB 2:16.11 (18) SB 4:46.53 (16) 181.553 +10.419
14 Harald Harnisch (C2) GER 41.66 (10) SB 4:45.57 (20) SB 2:14.42 (14) 4:48.56 (18) 182.154 +11.020
15 André Unterdörfel (B1) GER 42.26 (16) SB 4:36.25 (8) SB 2:14.65 (15) SB 4:55.33 (20) 182.405 +11.271
16 Steffen Gühlert (B1) GER 43.53 (26) SB 4:37.60 (11) SB 2:16.08 (17) 4:43.75 (12) 182.447 +11.313
17 Henrik Blume (B2) GER 43.33 (24) 4:40.22 (17) SB 2:17.51 (22) SB 4:46.27 (15) 183.580 +12.446
18 Sören Schukal (B1) GER 42.80 (21) SB 4:45.04 (19) SB 2:18.42 (23) 4:46.79 (17) 184.244 +13.110
19 Heiko Kleeblatt (B1) GER 46.79 (35) 4:34.68 (6) SB 2:15.91 (16) SB 4:40.67 (5) 184.651 +13.517
20 Rayk Fritzsche (B1) GER 44.19 (28) SB 4:37.15 (9) SB 2:16.68 (20) SB 4:54.89 (19) 185.089 +13.955
21 Daniel Wagner (B2) GER 40.74 (3) SB 4:47.77 (22) 2:12.96 (8) - 133.021 -38.113
22 Lars Bretfeld (C2) GER 41.88 (13) 4:47.78 (23) 2:16.13 (19) - 135.219 -35.915
23 Mathias Schmidt (B1) GER 41.78 (11) 4:48.30 (25) SB 2:18.48 (24) SB - 135.990 -35.144
24 Gunnar Bergmann (B1) GER 42.96 (23) SB 4:45.70 (21) SB 2:19.68 (27) SB - 137.136 -33.998
25 Jens Klaumünzer (B1) GER 42.83 (22) 4:48.21 (24) PB 2:19.53 (26) - 137.375 -33.759
26 Marcel Donath (B1) GER 41.47 (9) 5:01.64 (35) PB 2:17.13 (21) PB - 137.453 -33.681
27 Sebastian Kessel (B1) GER 41.99 (14) SB 4:55.24 (29) SB 2:19.02 (25) SB - 137.536 -33.598
28 Michael Jacobi (B1) GER 44.27 (30) SB 4:48.55 (26) SB 2:20.11 (28) SB - 139.064 -32.070
29 Robert Kluge (B1) GER 44.06 (27) 4:49.82 (27) 2:21.08 (29) - 139.389 -31.745
30 Ronny Wolf (B1) GER 42.66 (19) SB 4:57.06 (32) SB 2:21.68 (30) - 139.396 -31.738
31 Sven Güldenpfennig (B2) GER 44.22 (29) SB 4:55.90 (30) PB 2:21.84 (31) SB - 140.816 -30.318
32 Sebastian Luck (B2) GER 44.91 (32) 4:49.96 (28) PB 2:22.91 (32) - 140.872 -30.262
33 Roland Steenbeck (B1) GER 44.49 (31) SB 4:56.85 (31) PB 2:23.88 (33) - 141.925 -29.209
34 Lutz Gehring (B1) GER 44.95 (33) SB 5:01.33 (34) 2:25.55 (34) - 143.687 -27.447
35 Tino Hortig (B1) GER 47.12 (36) 4:58.99 (33) PB 2:25.93 (35) SB - 145.594 -25.540
36 Daniel Berger (B2) GER 45.35 (34) SB 5:09.39 (36) SB 2:26.36 (36) SB - 145.701 -25.433
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12. - 13.02.1994