Competition: German Championships AG 14/15 Allround 2011

Information:
  • 80 athletes from 1 nation
  • 42 women and 38 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 320 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors C2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
19. - 20.02.2011

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Michelle Uhrig (C2) GER 42.93 (5) SB 1:24.97 (1) TR 43.70 (5) 2:13.01 (1) TR 173.451 -
2 Tamara Kapischke (C2) GER 42.92 (4) 1:26.28 (2) SB 42.17 (1) TR, SB 2:18.08 (6) 174.256 +0.805
3 Franziska Kühn (C2) GER 42.44 (1) TR, SB 1:28.28 (6) 42.49 (3) 2:17.83 (5) SB 175.013 +1.562
4 Leia Marie Behlau (C2) GER 43.34 (6) SB 1:26.69 (3) SB 43.81 (6) 2:13.97 (2) SB 175.151 +1.700
5 Vera Knapp (C2) GER 43.60 (7) SB 1:27.86 (4) SB 43.85 (7) 2:15.07 (3) SB 176.403 +2.952
6 Anja Maag (C2) GER 42.61 (2) 1:28.78 (8) 42.37 (2) PB 2:21.27 (12) 176.460 +3.009
7 Michelle Reinhold (C2) GER 43.98 (8) 1:28.20 (5) 43.68 (4) 2:15.24 (4) SB 176.840 +3.389
8 Katja Probst (C2) GER 44.38 (10) SB 1:28.69 (7) SB 44.76 (11) 2:18.34 (7) 179.598 +6.147
9 Jessika Walter (C2) GER 44.34 (9) 1:30.39 (12) 44.35 (8) 2:18.78 (8) SB 180.145 +6.694
10 Cleo-Sybell Feisel (C2) GER 44.38 (10) 1:29.10 (9) PB 44.76 (11) 2:19.91 (11) 180.326 +6.875
11 Giulia Künstler (C2) GER 44.43 (12) SB 1:29.84 (10) SB 44.62 (10) 2:19.24 (9) SB 180.383 +6.932
12 Lisa-Marie Neumann (C2) GER 44.54 (13) PB 1:30.37 (11) 45.46 (17) 2:19.58 (10) PB 181.711 +8.260
13 Linda Ramm (C2) GER 42.82 (3) 1:30.57 (13) 44.36 (9) 2:29.52 (16) 182.305 +8.854
14 Elizabeth Ninotta (C2) GER 45.04 (16) 1:31.16 (14) 45.00 (14) PB 2:24.29 (13) 183.716 +10.265
15 Hannah Schmidt (C2) GER 44.94 (15) 1:32.51 (17) SB 44.76 (11) SB 2:25.64 (15) 184.501 +11.050
16 Lisa Gründel (C2) GER 45.33 (17) 1:31.91 (15) SB 45.41 (16) 2:25.22 (14) 185.101 +11.650
Anna Kaufmann (C2) GER 45.52 (18) SB 1:32.11 (16) SB 1:01.79 (23) - - -
Mara Hildesheim (C2) GER 46.68 (23) 1:34.00 (21) 47.01 (22) - - -
Carolin Hecker (C2) GER 46.66 (22) 1:33.81 (19) PB 46.47 (20) SB - - -
Julia-Vanessa Reich (C2) GER 46.41 (20) 1:34.25 (22) PB 46.28 (19) - - -
Lena Tölle (C2) GER 46.61 (21) 1:33.69 (18) 46.47 (20) SB - - -
Julia Böhmichen (C2) GER 46.06 (19) 1:33.89 (20) PB 45.65 (18) PB - - -
Caroline Luley (C2) GER 44.92 (14) PB 1:34.77 (23) SB 45.27 (15) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
19.02.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Franziska Kühn (C2) GER 42.44 TR, SB -
2 Anja Maag (C2) GER 42.61 +0.170
3 Linda Ramm (C2) GER 42.82 +0.380
4 Tamara Kapischke (C2) GER 42.92 +0.480
5 Michelle Uhrig (C2) GER 42.93 SB +0.490
6 Leia Marie Behlau (C2) GER 43.34 SB +0.900
7 Vera Knapp (C2) GER 43.60 SB +1.160
8 Michelle Reinhold (C2) GER 43.98 +1.540
9 Jessika Walter (C2) GER 44.34 +1.900
10 Katja Probst (C2) GER 44.38 SB +1.940
Cleo-Sybell Feisel (C2) GER 44.38 +1.940
12 Giulia Künstler (C2) GER 44.43 SB +1.990
13 Lisa-Marie Neumann (C2) GER 44.54 PB +2.100
14 Caroline Luley (C2) GER 44.92 PB +2.480
15 Hannah Schmidt (C2) GER 44.94 +2.500
16 Elizabeth Ninotta (C2) GER 45.04 +2.600
17 Lisa Gründel (C2) GER 45.33 +2.890
18 Anna Kaufmann (C2) GER 45.52 SB +3.080
19 Julia Böhmichen (C2) GER 46.06 +3.620
20 Julia-Vanessa Reich (C2) GER 46.41 +3.970
21 Lena Tölle (C2) GER 46.61 +4.170
22 Carolin Hecker (C2) GER 46.66 +4.220
23 Mara Hildesheim (C2) GER 46.68 +4.240
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
19.02.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michelle Uhrig (C2) GER 1:24.97 TR -
2 Tamara Kapischke (C2) GER 1:26.28 SB +1.310
3 Leia Marie Behlau (C2) GER 1:26.69 SB +1.720
4 Vera Knapp (C2) GER 1:27.86 SB +2.890
5 Michelle Reinhold (C2) GER 1:28.20 +3.230
6 Franziska Kühn (C2) GER 1:28.28 +3.310
7 Katja Probst (C2) GER 1:28.69 SB +3.720
8 Anja Maag (C2) GER 1:28.78 +3.810
9 Cleo-Sybell Feisel (C2) GER 1:29.10 PB +4.130
10 Giulia Künstler (C2) GER 1:29.84 SB +4.870
11 Lisa-Marie Neumann (C2) GER 1:30.37 +5.400
12 Jessika Walter (C2) GER 1:30.39 +5.420
13 Linda Ramm (C2) GER 1:30.57 +5.600
14 Elizabeth Ninotta (C2) GER 1:31.16 +6.190
15 Lisa Gründel (C2) GER 1:31.91 SB +6.940
16 Anna Kaufmann (C2) GER 1:32.11 SB +7.140
17 Hannah Schmidt (C2) GER 1:32.51 SB +7.540
18 Lena Tölle (C2) GER 1:33.69 +8.720
19 Carolin Hecker (C2) GER 1:33.81 PB +8.840
20 Julia Böhmichen (C2) GER 1:33.89 PB +8.920
21 Mara Hildesheim (C2) GER 1:34.00 +9.030
22 Julia-Vanessa Reich (C2) GER 1:34.25 PB +9.280
23 Caroline Luley (C2) GER 1:34.77 SB +9.800
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
20.02.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tamara Kapischke (C2) GER 42.17 TR, SB -
2 Anja Maag (C2) GER 42.37 PB +0.200
3 Franziska Kühn (C2) GER 42.49 +0.320
4 Michelle Reinhold (C2) GER 43.68 +1.510
5 Michelle Uhrig (C2) GER 43.70 +1.530
6 Leia Marie Behlau (C2) GER 43.81 +1.640
7 Vera Knapp (C2) GER 43.85 +1.680
8 Jessika Walter (C2) GER 44.35 +2.180
9 Linda Ramm (C2) GER 44.36 +2.190
10 Giulia Künstler (C2) GER 44.62 +2.450
11 Katja Probst (C2) GER 44.76 +2.590
Cleo-Sybell Feisel (C2) GER 44.76 +2.590
Hannah Schmidt (C2) GER 44.76 SB +2.590
14 Elizabeth Ninotta (C2) GER 45.00 PB +2.830
15 Caroline Luley (C2) GER 45.27 +3.100
16 Lisa Gründel (C2) GER 45.41 +3.240
17 Lisa-Marie Neumann (C2) GER 45.46 +3.290
18 Julia Böhmichen (C2) GER 45.65 PB +3.480
19 Julia-Vanessa Reich (C2) GER 46.28 +4.110
20 Lena Tölle (C2) GER 46.47 SB +4.300
Carolin Hecker (C2) GER 46.47 SB +4.300
22 Mara Hildesheim (C2) GER 47.01 +4.840
23 Anna Kaufmann (C2) GER 1:01.79 +19.620
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
20.02.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michelle Uhrig (C2) GER 2:13.01 TR -
2 Leia Marie Behlau (C2) GER 2:13.97 SB +0.960
3 Vera Knapp (C2) GER 2:15.07 SB +2.060
4 Michelle Reinhold (C2) GER 2:15.24 SB +2.230
5 Franziska Kühn (C2) GER 2:17.83 SB +4.820
6 Tamara Kapischke (C2) GER 2:18.08 +5.070
7 Katja Probst (C2) GER 2:18.34 +5.330
8 Jessika Walter (C2) GER 2:18.78 SB +5.770
9 Giulia Künstler (C2) GER 2:19.24 SB +6.230
10 Lisa-Marie Neumann (C2) GER 2:19.58 PB +6.570
11 Cleo-Sybell Feisel (C2) GER 2:19.91 +6.900
12 Anja Maag (C2) GER 2:21.27 +8.260
13 Elizabeth Ninotta (C2) GER 2:24.29 +11.280
14 Lisa Gründel (C2) GER 2:25.22 +12.210
15 Hannah Schmidt (C2) GER 2:25.64 +12.630
16 Linda Ramm (C2) GER 2:29.52 +16.510
Julia-Vanessa Reich (C2) GER - -
Lena Tölle (C2) GER - -
Julia Böhmichen (C2) GER - -
Caroline Luley (C2) GER - -
Anna Kaufmann (C2) GER - -
Mara Hildesheim (C2) GER - -
Carolin Hecker (C2) GER - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.02.2011

  • Women

  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter